Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Dubai Marina - 25471 Properties

Vacant on Transfer | Sea View | Well Maintained

AED 85 000/yr

Vacant on Transfer | Sea View | Well Maintained

The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...ample private parking. Residents can also enjoy the swimming pool on a large private deck overlooking the entire length of Dubai Marina Completed in 2011Containing 682...

Partial Marina View|Unfurnished 2BR |Large Balcony

AED 124 998/yr

AED 134998 (-7%)
(-7%)

Partial Marina View|Unfurnished 2BR |Large Balcony

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... - Large Balcony - Immaculate ConditionThe Royal Oceanic occupies one of the premier locations in Dubai Marina, standing tall between Le Royal Meridian, Habtoor Grand, and...

Prime Location | Luxury Tower | Spacious

AED 165 000/yr

AED 200000 (-18%)
(-18%)

Prime Location | Luxury Tower | Spacious

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...UNI Real Estate present to you this lavish 1 BHK fir rent in the heart of Dubai Marina.PROPERTY FEATURES: ■ 1Bedroom ■ 2 Bathrooms ■ Spacious ■ 790SQFT ■ Balcony ■ Fully...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
TT48 Bright 2BR| Sea views| Torch Tower

AED 21 999/mo

TT48 Bright 2BR| Sea views| Torch Tower

The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...waterfront neighborhoods. . . Dubai Marina.About the unit: - Furnished apartment - Free Wi-Fi - Built-in wardrobes - Laundry room - 2 Upgraded bathrooms with showers - Dining...

Waterfront Location - Superb Amenities - Modern

AED 17 000/mo

AED 30000 (-43%)
(-43%)

Waterfront Location - Superb Amenities - Modern

Trident Bayside, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...This spectacular 2 bedroom apartment is located in Trident Bayside directly on the Dubai Marina Waterfront. The apartment has a great layout, spacious outdoor balcony...

2 BR | Including DEWA and Chiller | Partial Lake View

AED 200 000/yr

2 BR | Including DEWA and Chiller | Partial Lake View

Silverene, Dubai Marina, Dubai

For more details feel free to contact Call/Whats app O55 IOO 79.72Type : Unfurnished Apartment 2 Bedroom 2 Washroom Size : 1066 sqft Balcony Including

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Vacant | High Floor | Palm View | Fendi Furnished

AED 249 998/yr

Vacant | High Floor | Palm View | Fendi Furnished

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...heights, Dubai Marina.- Large layout - Fully furnished - High Floor - 1554.95 sq. ft BUA - Vacant - Pet friendly - Swimming pool and Gym - Children's play area - 2 min to Mina...

Amazing 2BR | Spacious Layout | Great Location

AED 90 000/yr

Amazing 2BR | Spacious Layout | Great Location

Marina Diamonds, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...close proximity to waterfront walks and cafes, this makes it a good optionfor those who enjoy the Marina atmosphere. The Marina is a self-contained community making it a...

HIGH FLOOR | FULL SEA VIEW | UNFURNISHED

AED 155 000/yr

HIGH FLOOR | FULL SEA VIEW | UNFURNISHED

Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...is located opposite the Dubai International Marina Club. It is in close proximity to many hotels such as The Westin Dubai Mina Seyahi, Le Meridien Mina Seyahi Beach Resort...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Chiller free | Panoramic marina view | Close to beach

AED 180 000/yr

Chiller free | Panoramic marina view | Close to beach

The Point, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...show and more than 1000 property video tour all around Dubai. Let the real estate research experience, becomes less stressful, transparent and funny.OUR SERVICES: * Finding...

2 mins walk to Metro/Tram in Marina | Keys in hand!

AED 68 000/yr

2 mins walk to Metro/Tram in Marina | Keys in hand!

Marina Diamonds, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Manisha to fix an appointment on Located at the start of the Marina stretch of the building, its convenient location beats the hassle of the Marina traffic and makes it easier...

Marina View | Direct on the walk | 3 Balconies | Serviced & Super clean

AED 27 000/mo

AED 30000 (-10%)
(-10%)

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

** Orra Harbour **Amazing Tower Facilites ( Pool , Gym, Sauna, Steam room, and Jacuzzi ) - 2 bedroom with En suite - Built in

Brand New |Marina View |High Floor |Modern Layout

AED 210 000/yr

Brand New |Marina View |High Floor |Modern Layout

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...is an architectural gem that has been engineered for those who understand and truly appreciate real luxury. A one-of-a-kind residential tower that redefines the marina...

Furnished 2 bedrooms on high floor with Golf view bills included

AED 160 000/yr

AED 220000 (-27%)
(-27%)

The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...view on the community and an extra guest washroom.The Torch has one of the best location in all Dubai Marina, as it is situated 5 minutes to Media city, 3 minutes to the...

Stylish Apartment 1BR In Royal Oceanic Marina

AED 15 000/mo

AED 16000 (-6%)
(-6%)

Stylish Apartment 1BR In Royal Oceanic Marina

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Sejourne Holiday homes is happy to offer you this luxurious One-bedroom in the heart of Dubai Marina.* The bedroom come with a comfortable queen bed, wardrobes, en-suite...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
!! FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT AVILABLE FOR RENT WITH SEA VIEW!! (127k With 2 Chqs!! 130k 4 chqs!!

AED 100 000/yr

AED 127000 (-21%)
(-21%)

Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...We handle commercial, residential and investment property in and around Dubai, with an emphasis on the City Fringe and Tech City markets. We are doing what is best for our...

Fendi Furnished|Marina View|Vacant|Well Maintained

AED 150 000/yr

Fendi Furnished|Marina View|Vacant|Well Maintained

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...in Damac Heights, Dubai Marina.Property Details: - Marina View - Premium Tower -Built-in Wardrobes -Amazing Layout -Immaculate finishes -Kitchen Appliances - 1 Parking...

Marina view|Chiller Free|Multiple option in 3-Bed

AED 205 000/yr

Marina view|Chiller Free|Multiple option in 3-Bed

Al Habtoor Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Courts - Marina & Yacht Club - Restaurants, Shops, and cafes - 8 Minutes: Jumeirah Beach Residence - 15 Minutes: Palm Jumeirah - 25 Minutes: Dubai International AirportThe...

Prime Location | Largest Layout | Chiller Free

AED 135 000/yr

AED 140000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Prime Location | Largest Layout | Chiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Ensuites - Guest Bathroom - Open Plan Living/Dining Area - Built-in Kitchen Appliances - 2 x Storage Rooms - Mid-High Floor - Partial Marina View - Option to Un-furnishBuilding...

Furnished 1BHK I All Bills Included I Partial SEA View

AED 127 000/yr

Furnished 1BHK I All Bills Included I Partial SEA View

Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...NAQSAR PROPERTIES is proud to offer spacious Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment with Partial Sea View in Dubai Marina.Property Detail-1 Bedroom -2 Bathroom -Balcony...

High floor/Marina View/Vacant/spacious Lay Out

AED 120 000/yr

High floor/Marina View/Vacant/spacious Lay Out

Park Island, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...waterfront location. The area includes the Dubai Marina Mall, with a large cinema, eateries, and shops. Also, the Marina Walk offers outdoor seating with gorgeous views...

Private Pool | Fully Furnished | View Today

AED 400 000/yr

Private Pool | Fully Furnished | View Today

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Marina Moon which is vacant now.- Large Living Area - Private Pool - Fully Furnished - Well located - All Bills Included - 3000 Sq. ft - Reference: DUB - Agent: Aaron at For...

Full Marina View | 3BK + Maid | Next to Metro

AED 199 999/yr

Full Marina View | 3BK + Maid | Next to Metro

Al Habtoor Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...bedroom luxury apartments and four two-storey townhouses with spectacular views over the Dubai Marina. Enjoy a jog, stroll or cycle along the 3km marina promenade, or make the...