Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Dubai Marina - 25471 Properties

Chiller Free | Unfurnished | Avl January

AED 100 000/yr

Chiller Free | Unfurnished | Avl January

Marina Quays, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Prestige Luxury Real Estate is pleased to offer this One Bedroom, Unfurnished apartment located within Marina Quay West unit available from mid-January 2023.Payments...

Two Bedroom | Unfurnished | Vacant

AED 155 000/yr

AED 159000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Two Bedroom | Unfurnished | Vacant

Park Island, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Bathrooms * 1360sqft * Parking * Washing machine & storage space * Vacant and ready to move in * Unfurnished * Marina Views * Prime LocationAmenities: * Pool * Gym * 24 Hours...

High floor full marina lake view captivating 3bhk plus maids ready to move semi furnished

AED 279 999/yr

Sparkle Towers, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...affordable budget. Client's are most welcome to ask any inquiries of properties in any location that suits to their budgets and ideal places to stay anywhere in Dubai and...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Best Views | Spacious Apartment | Vacant Now

AED 279 950/yr

Best Views | Spacious Apartment | Vacant Now

Sparkle Towers, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Patriot Real Estate present you this Bright Spacious 3 Bedroom plus Maids Room Apartment with Amazing Marina & Community Views for Rent on High Floor in Sparkle...

UPGRADED | MARINA YATCH VIEW | CLOSE TO METRO

AED 169 999/yr

AED 174999 (-3%)
(-3%)

UPGRADED | MARINA YATCH VIEW | CLOSE TO METRO

Marina Sail, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Magnus Properties is pleased to offer you this 2 bedroom apartment located on a high floor in Marina Sail. The apartment is bright and spacious and it is upgraded in a...

Amazing 2BR, Eye Dubai Sea View, Dubai Marina

AED 23 999/mo

AED 28999 (-17%)
(-17%)

Amazing 2BR, Eye Dubai Sea View, Dubai Marina

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...facilities feature a concierge service desk, a luxury fitness center, and a wide swimming pool. It offers sweeping views of Dubai Marina where you can devote your days to watching...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Unfurnished I Marina Canal View I Vacant Now

AED 160 000/yr

AED 175000 (-9%)
(-9%)

Unfurnished I Marina Canal View I Vacant Now

Park Island, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...project ‘Park Island’, which occupies a prime location in Dubai Marina. Residents have easy access to major landmarks in Dubai and within walking distance of JBR beach. This...

Modern Furniture / Vacant / Stunning view

AED 115 000/yr

Modern Furniture / Vacant / Stunning view

Bay Central, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...easy commute and ensures the whole of Dubai is easily accessible.This development creates a new level of luxury and comfort. The uniquely designed development offers the...

Fully Furnished | Exclusive 2BHK |Full Marina View

AED 180 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Exclusive 2BHK |Full Marina View

Sparkle Towers, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...luxurious lifestyle, entertainment options, shopping malls, and luxury skyscrapers. Offering some of the most magnificent views to its residents, Dubai Marina is quite famous...

Get notified when we have new listing available

3 Beds | Stunning Marina View | Maid Room

AED 280 000/yr

3 Beds | Stunning Marina View | Maid Room

Marina Promenade, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Prestige Luxury Real Estate is proud to present this 3 Bedroom plus Maids Room Apartment within Paloma Tower in Dubai Marina to the market.Property Features:* Stunning...

High Floor | Incredible Marina View | Emaar Build

AED 195 000/yr

High Floor | Incredible Marina View | Emaar Build

Park Island, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...(Outstanding Sales Performance), DUBAI PROPERTIES (Top Broker and Best Sales Manager Awards), NSHAMA (Platinum Agent Award), MAJID AL FUTTAIM, DUBAI SOUTH (Sales Achievement Award...

Full Sea View | Vacant | Fully Furnished

AED 105 000/yr

Full Sea View | Vacant | Fully Furnished

Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Security - Well Equipped Gymnasium - Playing Area for Kids - Retail Outlets on the Ground FloorPrincess Tower is a 101-storey residential tower in Dubai Marina. Located on Al...

UNIQUE AMENITIES | 2 BR in Marina Gate 1

AED 31 100/mo

AED 35000 (-11%)
(-11%)

UNIQUE AMENITIES | 2 BR in Marina Gate 1

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...This area includes the Dubai Marina Mall, which includes restaurants, cinemas, and shops. There are also outdoor seating areas along the Marina Walk with stunning views...

Marina view | High Floor | Chiller Free

AED 59 989/yr

Marina view | High Floor | Chiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...to its destinations. Escan Marina is one of the residential collections of Dubai Marina that boasts a selection of affordable residencesFOR MORE DETAILS CONTACT USShow...

Amazing Two bedroom with sea view in Dubai marina

AED 17 000/mo

AED 25000 (-32%)
(-32%)

Amazing Two bedroom with sea view in Dubai marina

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...need. Apartment.o Beautiful and spacious 2-bedroom apartment in Damac Heights, Dubai Marina. o Cleaning service is available with extra charges. o The apartment has full...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Full Sea View | Fully Upgraded | Chiller Free

AED 230 000/yr

Full Sea View | Fully Upgraded | Chiller Free

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Bought to you by F&C Properties. This spacious, new renovated and fully furnished 2 Bedrooms Apartment is located in Dubai Marina - Damac Heights.Property Details...

High Floor | 1 BR with Sheik Zayed View in Dubai Marina

AED 70 000/yr

High Floor | 1 BR with Sheik Zayed View in Dubai Marina

Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...man-made marina and waterfront).The building is comprised of 4 Basement + Ground + 4 Podium + 1 Health Club + 69 Typical Floors + 2 Service Lifts and 24/7 Closed Circuit...

Central Area + High Floor | 2 BHK in Dubai Marina

AED 90 000/yr

AED 95000 (-5%)
(-5%)

Central Area + High Floor | 2 BHK in Dubai Marina

Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Sulafa Tower is a majestic residential building in Marsa Dubai, with 81 stories and considered as one of the tallest residential buildings in the area. The tower rests...

CHILLER FREE || PANORAMIC VIEWS || FITTED KITCHEN

AED 129 990/yr

CHILLER FREE || PANORAMIC VIEWS || FITTED KITCHEN

Al Habtoor Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...PATRIOT REAL Estate offers you amazing 2 bedrooms apartment with beautiful marina views================= PROPERTY DETAILS =================> CHILLER FREE > SEMI...

Prime Location|1 BR|Marina View Tower A|Rent

AED 90 000/yr

Prime Location|1 BR|Marina View Tower A|Rent

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...healthcare facilities. Fitness options in Marina View Towers A Wing include a swimming pool, gymnasium, sauna and jacuzzi. Children will find a secure play area within the...

Luxurious 3BR apt, Full Marina View, Sea View and Dubai Eye

AED 34 999/mo

Luxurious 3BR apt, Full Marina View, Sea View and Dubai Eye

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...premium beachfront located in Dubai Marina district of Dubai.52/42 Tower offers magnificent Sea Views and Famous Dubai Eye View, provides luxury facilities of comfort. Guests...

All Bills included | Luxury 1 BR | Marina View

AED 209 999/yr

All Bills included | Luxury 1 BR | Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Jumeirah Living Marina Gate presents a range of exclusive opportunities to enjoy a luxurious waterfront life, unrivalled in terms of quality and flair.Jumeirah Living Marina...