Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Dubai Marina - 25471 Properties

HIGH FLOOR l NEW l SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM

AED 209 999/yr

HIGH FLOOR l NEW l SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... -1328.482 sqft. -3 bathrooms. -High Floor with marina and sea view. -Built-in wardrobes. -Huge balconies. -Floor-to-ceiling windows.PROPERTY AMENITIES: -Basement parking...

Luxury 1BR I Chiller Free I Next to Metro

AED 75 000/yr

Luxury 1BR I Chiller Free I Next to Metro

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...ResidentialLocation: Dubai Marina Developer: Mustafa bin Abdul Latif GroupDate of completion: 2006Number of floors: 17Number of units: 94 units Unit type: Studio, 1, 2 and 3-bedroom...

WH- FULLY FURNISHED | SEA VIEWS | NEXT TO TRAM |

AED 105 000/yr

WH- FULLY FURNISHED | SEA VIEWS | NEXT TO TRAM |

Marina Pinnacle, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Dubai. We care about the housing and real estate needs of our clients and love to service our valuable customers. So If you are interested in buying,selling or renting...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
13 000 per Month | Premium unit | Big balcony

AED 88 000/yr

13 000 per Month | Premium unit | Big balcony

Dorra Bay, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...1 bedroom apartment for rent in Dubai Marina.- 1 Bedroom - 2 Bathrooms - Well maintained - Furnished or Unfurnished - Balcony - Chiller free - Gym, Pool, Sauna and Steam...

Deluxe 2 BR Apartment for Rent in Marina View Tower A

AED 120 000/yr

Deluxe 2 BR Apartment for Rent in Marina View Tower A

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Future World Real Estate Broker proudly introduced their Apartment for rent in Marina Dubai Marina View Tower A. .Property Details:- Full privacy - High floor - Well...

Brand New Flexible Payment Sea and Dubai Ain View

AED 219 999/yr

Brand New Flexible Payment Sea and Dubai Ain View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

ASTECO Property Concierge presents you this Brand New 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent at Emaar 52|42 with amazing views, READY TO MOVE IN!PROPERTY DETAILS: -

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Exclusive 1BR Bonaire Tower Sea Views Vacant

AED 110 000/yr

Exclusive 1BR Bonaire Tower Sea Views Vacant

Park Island, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...over the marina as well as having a vast array of quality amenities such as state of the art gymnasium, squash courts, games room, mini theatre, indoor Jacuzzi, children’s...

Unfurnished l Marina & Community View

AED 109 999/yr

AED 120000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Unfurnished l Marina & Community View

Park Island, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Prestige Luxury Real Estate is happy to present 1 bedroom flat in Blakely, Park Island, Dubai MarinaLovely Marina and Community View Unfurnished Fully equipped kitchen...

Nicely Furnished I 1BR Apt I Chiller Gas Free I Near Metro

AED 64 500/yr

Nicely Furnished I 1BR Apt I Chiller Gas Free I Near Metro

Marina Diamonds, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Facilities in the Most Demanding Building of Dubai Marina Called Marina Diamond 2, 24 hours Security, Children Play Area, Nice Lobby, Convenient location, Close to Metro Station...

Get notified when we have new listing available

3 Plus Maids | Low Floor | Unfurnished

AED 170 000/yr

AED 220000 (-23%)
(-23%)

3 Plus Maids | Low Floor | Unfurnished

La Riviera, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...apartment, great layout with a spectacular full marina view from the living room and balcony. The kitchen comes fitted with all appliances and washing machine. Each bedroom has...

Chiller Free , High Floor , Good Deal in market

AED 75 000/yr

Chiller Free , High Floor , Good Deal in market

Marina Pinnacle, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...1-bedroom, 2-bedroom, and 3-bedroom apartments. 280 meters up in the sky, you’ll be in the heart of the city, yet so disconnected. Marina Pinnacle is the perfect...

Marina View | Luxury Furnished | Bills Included

AED 200 000/yr

Marina View | Luxury Furnished | Bills Included

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Equipped GYM * Parking * Security & CCTV 24/7 * Luxury Spa And Restaurants * Direct Access To The Mall * Direct Access to Marina Walk * Bills Included Except...

Marina View | Furnished | Vacant Jan 23

AED 130 000/yr

Marina View | Furnished | Vacant Jan 23

Bay Central, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...in Dubai Marina undertaken by Select Group consisting of three towers on a single podium. The West and Central Towers are residential (Bay Central Central Tower and Bay...

Partial Sea View with Balcony | 4 cheques

AED 130 000/yr

Partial Sea View with Balcony | 4 cheques

Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...of the favorite options chosen by residents in Dubai with the excellent services that includes a premium fitness club situated on a whole floor.For further details or to...

Luxury Furnishing | Maids | Marina View

AED 265 000/yr

AED 270000 (-2%)
(-2%)

Luxury Furnishing | Maids | Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...beautiful Marina view from all rooms. Available from April 2023.The design of the layout is modern and very spacious with a great attention to the detail to allow the best...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Unfurnished | Higher Floor| Available From 1st Feb

AED 165 000/yr

Unfurnished | Higher Floor| Available From 1st Feb

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...for The Beach at JBR, a leisure complex with al fresco dining and sandy stretches of beach to relax on. Nearby is Dubai Marina Mall, which is packed with chain and luxury...

Stunning Marina View | Upgraded Kitchen | Large Layout

AED 175 000/yr

Stunning Marina View | Upgraded Kitchen | Large Layout

Marina Sail, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Full Marina View -2 Bedrooms -3 Bathrooms -Upgraded & Fitted Kitchen -Balcony With Fantastic View -Large Layout -Excellent Amenities -Amazing LocationMarina Sail is...

Luxury Furnished | Large Layout | Sea View

AED 120 000/yr

Luxury Furnished | Large Layout | Sea View

Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... - Table tennis courtsCommute times by car From Princess Tower it takes roughly 19 minutes to drive to Dubai Mall, 10 minutes to Palm Jumeirah, 15 minutes to Burj Al Arab and 8...

Vacant on Transfer | High floor | Marina View

AED 210 000/yr

Vacant on Transfer | High floor | Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...the-art dual level gymnasium with the latest fitness equipment overlooking the Marina ✅Illuminated squash and paddle tennis courts ✅24/7 Concierge Service and CCTV ✅...

Prime Unit | Spacious | Full Marina View

AED 149 000/yr

AED 150000 (-1%)
(-1%)

Prime Unit | Spacious | Full Marina View

Silverene, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... Balcony with Full Marina Views Vacant 15th March Sun deck and kids’ pool State-of-the-art gymnasium Retail stores on the promenade 24-hour building security Basement Parking...

FULL MARINA VIEW l PARTIAL SEA VIEW l GOLF VIEW

AED 320 000/yr

FULL MARINA VIEW l PARTIAL SEA VIEW l GOLF VIEW

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Finishing • Panoramic Windows with Spectacular Views • Two Allocated Parking • Laundry RoomFeatures & Amenities• Infinity Pools, Gym with Marina View • Sauna, Spa, Yoga...

VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | CHILLER FREE

AED 120 000/yr

VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | CHILLER FREE

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...1604, One by Omniyat, Business Bay, Dubai. Office phone no: Primary email: Company Profile: Nexus Point is a leading independently owned real estate company based in Dubai...

Stunning 1BHK | Vacant For Rent | Al Habtoor Tower

AED 100 000/yr

Stunning 1BHK | Vacant For Rent | Al Habtoor Tower

Al Habtoor Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Aeon & Trisl Real Estate is pleased to offer you this superb 1-Bedroom apartment for rent located on a spectacular waterfront Al Habtoor, Dubai Marina. Location is...

Princess Tower | Marina View | Fully-furnished

AED 16 500/mo

AED 18000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Princess Tower | Marina View | Fully-furnished

Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Barasti beach 7 min walk from Dubai International Marina Club 7 min walk from Mina Seyahi Beach 9 min walk from Dubai Harbour 15 min drive from Burj Al Arab 8 min drive from...

Luxurious 2Br | Full Sea View | Vacant

AED 144 990/yr

Luxurious 2Br | Full Sea View | Vacant

Marina Arcade Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Sheikh Zayed Road Dubai Marina Mall in the complex Burj Khalifa/Dubai Mall Metro Station - 15 mins drive Dubai International Airport - 25 mins Supermarkets Several Restaurants...

25471 Listings Available