Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Dubai Marina - 25471 Properties

Modern 3BR | Palm View | Ready To Move

AED 200 000/yr

AED 214990 (-7%)
(-7%)

Modern 3BR | Palm View | Ready To Move

Marina Arcade Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... Dubai Marina Mall Easy Access to Al Khail Road and Sheikh Zayed Road Dubai Marina Mall in the complex Burj Khalifa/Dubai Mall Metro Station - 15 mins drive Dubai...

Will Take Multiple Cheques - Marina View - Marina Quay West

AED 135 000/yr

Will Take Multiple Cheques - Marina View - Marina Quay West

Marina Quays, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Approximately 1189 sqft -Well presented -Prime location -Great area -2 Minutes from Marina -1 Parking space -Available nowOffice Location: Unit 2702 and 2703 Marina Plaza, Dubai...

Prime Location | Serviced | All Bills Included

AED 215 000/yr

Prime Location | Serviced | All Bills Included

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Marina Plaza, 19th Floor, Dubai Marina Office phone no: Email: Website: www. bhomes. comDED# 223306, RERA# 97, DED# 606264, DED# 870048...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Spacious Apartment | High Floor | Great Location

AED 340 000/yr

AED 380000 (-11%)
(-11%)

Spacious Apartment | High Floor | Great Location

Cayan Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Residents of Cayan Tower can enjoy having JBR and Dubai Marina walk at their doorstep. The apartment is fully upgraded with a large living/dining area with a built-in drinks bar...

FULLY FURNISHED | Prime Location | Chiller Free

AED 190 000/yr

FULLY FURNISHED | Prime Location | Chiller Free

Marina Arcade Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...network.Contact us for more information or to schedule a viewing.RE\MAX Network HomeOffice 1403, Al Habtoor Business Tower, Marina, Dubai.Call Rabih A on / Marketing Permit No:ORN: 160...

Managed | 3 BR Apartment | Marina View

AED 160 000/yr

Managed | 3 BR Apartment | Marina View

The Point, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...suite bathroom with walk in shower Allocated car parking space Amazing gymnasium and squash courts Walking distance to Dubai tram and JBR ------- Development Details...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Marina Views | Mid Floor | Available Feb

AED 190 000/yr

AED 200000 (-5%)
(-5%)

Marina Views | Mid Floor | Available Feb

Trident Grand Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...and 2703 Marina Plaza, Dubai Marina, Dubai UAE. Tel. No. : RERA No. :42541; ORN: 936This property is managed by Espace Real Estate Broker.DED# 604270, RERA# 936 BRN# 52424...

Modern 1BR | Ready To Move | Unfurnished

AED 109 999/yr

Modern 1BR | Ready To Move | Unfurnished

Marina Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Sheikh Zayed Road Marina Mall - 5 mins drive Dubai Marina Beach - 20 mins walk Sobha Realty Metro Station Dubai International Airport (DXB) - 25 mins drive Restaurants...

Unfurnished | Ready to Move | with Marina l View

AED 165 000/yr

Unfurnished | Ready to Move | with Marina l View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...agents of major Dubai developers, we are a proud recipient of several awards by DAMAC (Damac Unity - Chairman Club) EMAAR (Outstanding Sales Performance), DUBAI PROPERTIES...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Immaculate View | Amazing Façade | Stunning Unit |

AED 209 999/yr

AED 219999 (-5%)
(-5%)

Immaculate View | Amazing Façade | Stunning Unit |

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... - SPA CENTREABOUT THE COMMUNITY :-One of the Dubai's most popular residential areas, Dubai Marina carves a lively community across a three-kilometre stretch of Dubai...

UNFURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | VACANT

AED 240 000/yr

UNFURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | VACANT

Bay Central, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...this property features: - Amazing Views of Dubai Marina - High Floor - Access to Pool and Gym - Access straight to Marina Walk - Large KitchenWhy Bay Central? Bay Central is...

4 + Maids | Unfurnished | Sea View

AED 340 000/yr

AED 380000 (-11%)
(-11%)

4 + Maids | Unfurnished | Sea View

Cayan Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...in Cayan tower, Dubai Marina. This apartment comes unfurnished with good quality white goods and currently rented till the end of January.This great, spacious apartment in...

Panoramic View I High Floor I Spacious Layout

AED 210 000/yr

AED 240000 (-13%)
(-13%)

Panoramic View I High Floor I Spacious Layout

Horizon Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Cozy Homes Real Estate is happy to introduce this spacious 4 bedroom apartment + Maids Room in Horizon Tower with excellent Marina Views and unsurpassed access to the...

Partial Sea View | Fully Furnished | Prime Location

AED 120 000/yr

Partial Sea View | Fully Furnished | Prime Location

Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Floor Unita - Fully Fitted KitchenPrincess Tower is the tallest residential tower located in one of the most exclusive and prestigious districts in the Emirate, Dubai Marina...

2BHK- DUBAI MARINA- WITH BALCONY

AED 145 000/yr

2BHK- DUBAI MARINA- WITH BALCONY

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Jumeriah ( 15 min) > Gym > Infinity Pool > Marina & Yacht clubDED# 1071553, RERA# 30626...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Chiller Free |Spacious 2BHK |Full Marina View

AED 170 000/yr

Chiller Free |Spacious 2BHK |Full Marina View

Marina Sail, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...This two-bedroom apartment in Dubai Marina's Marina Sail Tower is proudly being offered to you by House Map Properties LLC.The apartment has two bedrooms, including an...

No Commission | Exquisite and Modern 2BHK | Fully Furnished | Free DEWA/WiFi

AED 15 999/mo

The Belvedere, Dubai Marina, Dubai

OYO Homes are designed to be unique, located in beautiful local neighborhoods, and come with the same convenience and consistency of an OYO managed Hotel.

Fully Furnished | All Bills Included | Marina View

AED 144 000/yr

Fully Furnished | All Bills Included | Marina View

Barcelo Residences, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...numerous shops, restaurants and leisure areas that breathe life into the elegant Dubai Marina district. An ever-thriving and bustling area that boasts a wide variety of...

CHILLER FREE l NEXT TO METRO l WELL MAINTAINED

AED 119 999/yr

CHILLER FREE l NEXT TO METRO l WELL MAINTAINED

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Asteco Property Concierge presents to you this Beautiful Well-maintained 2 Bedroom Apartment in The Cascades Tower, Dubai Marina.PROPERTY DETAILS: - Fully Furnished 2...

Chiller Free I Fantastic Layout I Marina Views

AED 130 000/yr

Chiller Free I Fantastic Layout I Marina Views

Al Habtoor Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...LuxuryProperty. ae is pleased to present this two-bedroom unfurnished apartment that boasts a partial marina view, offering residents the opportunity to take in the...

Stunning Sea View | Fully Furnished | Prime Location

AED 22 000/mo

Stunning Sea View | Fully Furnished | Prime Location

Ocean Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...building with award winning architecture. The 84-storey tower enjoys a supreme marina setting with views to match; and where first impressions count, the spectacular lobby in...

FULL FURNISHED 2BED | CHILLER FREE

AED 100 000/yr

AED 120000 (-17%)
(-17%)

FULL FURNISHED 2BED | CHILLER FREE

DEC Towers, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Homes 4 Life is proud to offer this amazing property at Dubai Marina - DEC Tower 1.Property Features: - Fully Furnished 2 Bed - Spacious Living & Dinning Area - Huge...

CHILLER FREE || NEAR TO METRO || FULLY FURNISHED

AED 119 990/yr

CHILLER FREE || NEAR TO METRO || FULLY FURNISHED

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...property in and around Dubai, with an emphasis on the City Fringe and Tech City markets. We are doing what is best for our clients and making sure the vast range of advice we...

Full Glass Windows, Open Marina VIew, CHiller Free

AED 79 997/yr

Full Glass Windows, Open Marina VIew, CHiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Marina Walk, while Dubai Marina Mall is packed with chain and luxury fashion brands. Upscale yachts cruise through the large man-made marina, where activities range from jet...

3 Bedroom | Full Marina View | Prime Location

AED 320 000/yr

3 Bedroom | Full Marina View | Prime Location

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...AX CAPITAL Real Estate offers this 3 bedroom apartment with Full Marina View for Rent in No. 9 , Dubai Marina.PROPERTY DETAILS :- Full Marina View - 3 Bedroom - Best...

25471 Listings Available