Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Dubai Marina - 25471 Properties

2 bedroom |Full Marina View| Chiller Free | Vacant

AED 180 000/yr

AED 185000 (-3%)
(-3%)

2 bedroom |Full Marina View| Chiller Free | Vacant

Park Island, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...real estate in Dubai, United Arab Emirates, Our mission is to serve the needs of our clients with a menu of tailored services designed to free the client from headaches &...

Ready to Move XL 2 bed with Free Chiller! SR

AED 120 000/yr

Ready to Move XL 2 bed with Free Chiller! SR

Dusit Residence Dubai Marina, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Everest Homes proudly presents:Very Large 2 Bed with Free Chiller Gorgeous Marina Views Very Large Size Gym and Pool in Building Small walk from Metro Station Super easy...

Ready To Move | Premium Location | Cozy

AED 79 999/yr

AED 84999 (-6%)
(-6%)

Ready To Move | Premium Location | Cozy

Marina Crown, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...within walking distance to supermarkets, restaurants, cafés, Marina Walk, Barasti * Shared Pool and gymnasium From Marina CrownIt takes roughly 20 minutes to drive to Dubai...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
SP - Ready to move | Free Chiller |Marina Views|Very Large size

AED 120 000/yr

Dusit Residence Dubai Marina, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Upgraded 2 BR w Appliance\'s I Sea + Palm View

AED 125 000/yr

AED 130000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Upgraded 2 BR w Appliance\'s I Sea + Palm View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... - Swimming pool - Children's play area - Barbecue area - Function room - Nearby - JBR Beach, Marina Walk, Shops, Restaurant's, Sky Dive Dubai and much more!The Royal Oceanic is a...

High Floor / Prime Location / Near Metro Station | unfurnished

AED 230 000/yr

Horizon Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...DescriptionCastles Real Estate are delighted to offer this amazing high floor 4 bedrooms apartment in the amazing Horizon Tower, Dubai Marina.This prime unit is located...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Furnished | Upgraded | Vacant | 4 Bed + Maid's

AED 200 000/yr

AED 230000 (-13%)
(-13%)

Furnished | Upgraded | Vacant | 4 Bed + Maid's

Horizon Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...building located in Dubai Marina that contains 156 units, offering 4 bedroom apartments for sale and rent. The Horizon Tower offers spaciousness as there are only four...

2BR with 3 Bath Upgraded Apartment with Marina View

AED 175 000/yr

2BR with 3 Bath Upgraded Apartment with Marina View

Marina Sail, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...22-Storey Building next to Dubai Yacht Club at Marina. Excellent architectural work done by Khatib & Alami. 'Marina Sail' has 3 High Speed Elevators of Mitsuhashi. 2...

HIGH FLOOR | MARINA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED

AED 130 000/yr

HIGH FLOOR | MARINA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED

Park Island, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...BRIGHT & STYLISH FULLY FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT WITH AMAZING MARINA VIEW AVAILABLE FOR RENT IN FAIRFIELD TOWER, PARK ISLANDPROPERTY FEATURES:* Full View of...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Amazing 2BR unit in DUBAI MARINA|Modern Amenities| High Quality living

AED 120 000/yr

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Tower. IN A NUTSHELLType of building: ResidentialLocation: Dubai Marina Developer: Mustafa bin Abdul Latif GroupDate of completion: 2006Number of floors: 17Number of units...

High Floor Marina View 3 Beds Maid's Chiller Free

AED 119 999/yr

High Floor Marina View 3 Beds Maid's Chiller Free

Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Asteco Property Concierge Presents a Beautiful 3 Bedroom Apartment in Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina.• Unfurnished • Higher Floor and Beautiful Marina View from all Rooms...

Marina View I Large Layout I Vacant | Chiller Free

AED 104 999/yr

Marina View I Large Layout I Vacant | Chiller Free

Park Island, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...services.Brickstone Real Estate LLC ORN: 24118 Office 802, Marina Plaza, Dubai Marina, Dubai, UAEDED# 888774, RERA# 24118...

Low Floor | Partial Marina View | New Price

AED 140 000/yr

AED 150000 (-7%)
(-7%)

Low Floor | Partial Marina View | New Price

Silverene, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... - Unfurnished - 2 Bathrooms - Partial Marina View - Modern Interior - Close to Marina Mall - Low floor - REFERENCE NUMBER DUB - Please call Elena today to arrange a viewingThis...

Fully furnished | Maintained | All Bills Included

AED 162 000/yr

Fully furnished | Maintained | All Bills Included

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Silver time Real estate brokerage is pleased to present this apartment in Dubai MarinaProperty Details:1 BR 2 Bathrooms 12 cheques Fully furnished All bills included...

Full Palm View | Spacious Apartment

AED 140 000/yr

AED 155000 (-10%)
(-10%)

Full Palm View | Spacious Apartment

Botanica Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... - LobbyThe convenient lifestyle offered to residents is mainly because of the prime location of Botanica Tower in Dubai Marina. The complex is surrounded by high-end hotels...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Bills Included

AED 295 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Bills Included

Orra Marina, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Fully Furnished | Sea views | Upgraded- Bills included ( ask price ) - Fully Furnished Modern - Brand new Furnisher - Full Marina View - Floor To Ceiling Windows

3 MONTHS PROMOTIONAL PRICE | 2BR Apartment in West Avenue | Dubai Marina

AED 20 000/mo

AED 25000 (-20%)
(-20%)

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...such as the pool and the gym. ✓In house maintenance teamAdditional Services with extra charge: ✓Housekeeping services ✓Extra bed linen/towelsAdditional Fees: ⚑5% VAT ⚑Dubai...

Large Balcony | Good Layout | Furnished

AED 85 000/yr

Large Balcony | Good Layout | Furnished

Dorra Bay, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...inspiration from other waterfront developments in the world most high-profile cities, Dubai Marina has gone a step further to truly create a city within a city ? the new heartbeat...

Modern Apartment near JBR vacant

AED 130 000/yr

Modern Apartment near JBR vacant

Park Island, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Road and also the tram which can take you around the marina. This property is both spacious and comfortable This apartment is in Marina, which is popular due to the...

Luxury 2BR I Marina View I Chiller Free

AED 110 000/yr

Luxury 2BR I Marina View I Chiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...as multiple parks, restaurants and tourist attractions. JBR Dog Park, NKD Marina and Marina Beach are an 8-minute drive away from Cascades Tower.IN A NUTSHELL Type of...

Sun Filled |Full Marina View | Chiller Free | Large Layout

AED 114 990/yr

Sun Filled |Full Marina View | Chiller Free | Large Layout

DEC Towers, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...luxurious lifestyle, entertainment options, shopping malls, and luxury skyscrapers. Offering some of the most magnificent views to its residents, Dubai Marina is quite famous...

2BR | Marina Canal View | High Floor

AED 19 999/mo

AED 20999 (-5%)
(-5%)

2BR | Marina Canal View | High Floor

Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...places: * Nearby tram and metro Access * Restaurants, cafes & Supermarkets * Marina Walk 2.8 Km. * Dubai Marina Mall 1.5 Km. * Dubai Marina Yacht Club 750 m. * JBR Beach...

2 Bed | Fully Furnished | Available February

AED 140 000/yr

AED 150000 (-7%)
(-7%)

2 Bed | Fully Furnished | Available February

Elite Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Prestige Luxury Real Estate is pleased to introduce this unfurnished two-bedroom apartment in Elite Residence to the market.Property Features: * Two bedrooms * Three Bathrooms

High Floor | Elite 1Br | Available from 1st March

AED 80 000/yr

High Floor | Elite 1Br | Available from 1st March

Elite Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Cando Real Estate Broker LLC offer this Spectacular 1Bedroom apartment in Elite Residence Dubai Marina, Dubai, UAE.AVAILABLE FOR RENT FROM 28TH OF FEB.Hot DealHurry uPP...

Fully Furnished | Marina View | Vacant in April

AED 240 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Marina View | Vacant in April

LIV Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Alexandra at for more information and to arrange a viewing.Established in 2015, D&B Properties is a leading full-service real estate company in Dubai, UAE.We are a committed...

25471 Listings Available