Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Dubai Marina - 25471 Properties

Address Dubai Marina - Stunning Full marina View - Large Layout with guest toilet

AED 950/dly

AED 1000 (-5%)
(-5%)

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...restaurants.About the Area: An affluent residential complex, Dubai Marina is best known for luxurious shops, upscale yachts, al fresco dining options, and sandy stretches. It is home to...

MARINA SEA VIEWS | LARGE | CHILLER FREE | METRO

AED 120 000/yr

MARINA SEA VIEWS | LARGE | CHILLER FREE | METRO

DEC Towers, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Pier 7 and Dubai Marina Mall. IN A NUTSHELLType of building: Residential Location: Dubai Marina Developer: Dheeraj & East Coast LLC Date of completion: ...

3 Bed Room | High Floor 40+| Spacious Layout

AED 200 000/yr

3 Bed Room | High Floor 40+| Spacious Layout

Marina Arcade Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...the most famous building in Dubai Marina and bordering Dubai Media city, connections that take you places. Effortlessly commute by Car, Metro, Tram avoiding all the...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Available 15th April | 2BR | Partial Marina View

AED 130 000/yr

Available 15th April | 2BR | Partial Marina View

Bay Central, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Dubai Marina. Completed in 2012Containing 747 residential unitsPrime location in Dubai MarinaDirect access to the Marina WalkGlorious waterfront viewsTemperature controlled...

MARINA VIEW l VACANT l FULLY FURNISHED

AED 139 999/yr

MARINA VIEW l VACANT l FULLY FURNISHED

Marina Quays, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...finishing.PROPERTY FEATURES: - Fully furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment - 1,188.982 Sqft - 1.5 Bathrooms - Marina View from both the Living room and Bedroom - Bright Living Area. - Fully...

Breathtaking | Palm View | Classic |2BR

AED 249 999/yr

Breathtaking | Palm View | Classic |2BR

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Axis Real Estate is pleased to offer you this Amazing 2BR FLAT located in Damac Heights in Dubai Marina.PROPERTY FEATURES: ○ Size: 1596.29 SQ/FT ○ Floor level: High...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Avail by 1st Feb | Exclusive Listing | Upgraded |

AED 160 000/yr

Avail by 1st Feb | Exclusive Listing | Upgraded |

The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Fitness First in Marina Gate just across the building, Carrefour, Spinneys, Marina Walk, Barasti Beach, Le Meridien Hotel, Breaking Bread, ADCB, Media City.Please call of...

Chiller Free | Vacant | Prime Location

AED 72 999/yr

AED 84999 (-14%)
(-14%)

Chiller Free | Vacant | Prime Location

Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...from Sheikh Zayed Road.About Sulafa TowerSulafa Tower is a residential skyscraper in Dubai Marina, Dubai. It was developed National Properties in 2010. The skyscraper has 81...

Amazing 2 BHK | Vacant For Rent | Fully Furnished

AED 120 000/yr

Amazing 2 BHK | Vacant For Rent | Fully Furnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...close to the Marina Walk, the tram, and also easy access to Sheikh zahid Side Road. The building offers amazing facilities: a large gym, temperature Controlled pool, spa...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Vacant On Transfer |High Floor |Sparkling Sea View

AED 109 900/yr

Vacant On Transfer |High Floor |Sparkling Sea View

Park Island, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... - Uninterrupted and breathtaking views of the long man-made marina - Designer suite finishes, stone countertops with breakfast bars, and styled cabinetry.On the main podium level...

MID FLOOR | CHILLER FREE | READY TO MOVE

AED 150 000/yr

AED 165000 (-9%)
(-9%)

MID FLOOR | CHILLER FREE | READY TO MOVE

Park Island, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...bedroom - Middle floor - Sauna/Steam Room - Built-in Wardrobes - Balcony with amazing Marina canal view - Equipped kitchen - Storage room - Open kitchen - Chiller free - Gym...

HIGH FLOOR ! PANORAMIC VIEWS! FREE CHILLER!! MARINA VIEW!

AED 120 000/yr

HIGH FLOOR ! PANORAMIC VIEWS! FREE CHILLER!! MARINA VIEW!

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Everest Homes proudly presents:Very Large 2 Bed with Free Chiller Gorgeous Marina Views Panoramic Views High Floor Some Kitchen Appliances included Free Guest Parking...

Modern Living | Fully Furnished | Spacious I 1BHK

AED 130 000/yr

Modern Living | Fully Furnished | Spacious I 1BHK

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...taste in quality and luxury, featuring breathtaking panoramic views of the marina and the sea. The residents benefit from the short proximity to the bustling Marina Walk as...

SPACIOUS1 BR + TERRACE l VACANT l GOOD VIEWS

AED 64 999/yr

SPACIOUS1 BR + TERRACE l VACANT l GOOD VIEWS

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Asteco Property Concierge presents to you this 1 Bedroom plus Terrace well-maintained property in Panoramic Tower, Dubai Marina.PROPERTY DETAILS: - 1 Bedroom Unfurnished...

Nicely Upgraded Unit | Best Price | Bills Included

AED 228 000/yr

Nicely Upgraded Unit | Best Price | Bills Included

Barcelo Residences, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...restaurants and perfectly combines a city lifestyle with a passion for life by the sea.For further details or to arrange a viewing appointment please contact our Marina Expert...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Chiller Free | Unfurnished | Well Maintained

AED 85 000/yr

Chiller Free | Unfurnished | Well Maintained

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...commuters.Betterhomes RERA ORN: 97 Address: Marina Plaza, 19th Floor, Dubai Marina Office phone no: Email: Website: www. bhomes. comDED# 223306, RERA# 97, DED# 606264, DED# 870048...

Amazing 2BR unit in Dubai Marina| Huge Balcony| High Quality living

AED 135 000/yr

AED 145000 (-7%)
(-7%)

Al Habtoor Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Swimming ■ 24 Hour Resident SecurityPayment Details: Affordable / Best Market Price:ABOUT DUBAI MARINADubai Marina is one of the most sought-after neighbourhoods in Dubai. This...

Spacious Layout | Furnished | Flexible Cheques

AED 118 999/yr

Spacious Layout | Furnished | Flexible Cheques

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...located near Bluewaters Island, Jumeirah Beach. It is within walking distance of Marina Tram and Metro stations, water taxis,s, and RTA buses and taxi stops. There is a...

Full Sea View|Chiller Free|Furnished option available

AED 85 000/yr

AED 110000 (-23%)
(-23%)

Full Sea View|Chiller Free|Furnished option available

Marina Crown, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Marina living has become one of the most desirable and sought-after lifestyles in the world. Now you can enjoy it all, right here in Dubai. The exclusivity, the status and the...

2 BEDROOM+MAID\'S | HIGH FLOOR | SPECTACULAR MARINA VIEWS

AED 115 000/yr

2 BEDROOM+MAID\'S | HIGH FLOOR | SPECTACULAR MARINA VIEWS

Continental Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...email: Website: www. patriot. aeCompany Profile: We handle commercial, residential and investment property in and around Dubai, with an emphasis on the City Fringe and Tech...

PARTAIL SEA VIEW | VACANT | UNFURNISHED

AED 129 000/yr

PARTAIL SEA VIEW | VACANT | UNFURNISHED

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...this amazing 2-bedroom apartment for rent in Royal Oceanic Tower 1, Dubai Marina. The unit is set on a mid-floor featuring majestic sea views.• AED 129,000 • 2 Bedrooms • 3...

Marina View|Furnished |All Bills Included

AED 145 000/yr

Marina View|Furnished |All Bills Included

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...appliances.Orra Harbour, conveniently located in the Dubai Marina, offers private access to the Marina Walk and all its shops and restaurants. Walking distance to Marina Mall, Metro...

Marina View | Bills Inclusive| Mid Floor

AED 145 000/yr

Marina View | Bills Inclusive| Mid Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...ElevatorsCompany name: LUXFolio Real Estate LLC RERA ORN: 23275 Address: #G024, Building 5, Gold & Diamond Park. Dubai Office phone no: Primary email: Website: www...

High Floor | Furnished | Bills Inclusive

AED 145 000/yr

High Floor | Furnished | Bills Inclusive

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Diamond Park. Dubai Office phone no: Office fax no: Primary email: Website: www. luxfoliorealestate. ae Company Profile:DED# 854418, RERA# 23275...

Chiller Free | with Maids Room | Sea View|Kitchen Appliances

AED 120 000/yr

AED 130000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...residents in Dubai with the excellent services that includes a premium fitness club situated on a whole floor. Located in Dubai Marina, Sulafa Tower, with its 81 floors, is one...

25471 Listings Available