Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Dubai Marina - 25471 Properties

Furnished | High Floor | Vacant

AED 110 000/yr

Furnished | High Floor | Vacant

Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Betterhomes are proud present this one (1) bedroom furnished apartment in a vibrant community of the Dubai Marina.Located on the the middle floor. this one bedroom is...

Marina View I Sheikh Zayed Road I Close to Metro

AED 100 000/yr

Marina View I Sheikh Zayed Road I Close to Metro

Al Habtoor Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...bedroom luxury apartments and four two-storey townhouses with spectacular views over the Dubai Marina. Enjoy a jog, stroll or cycle along the 3km marina promenade, or make the...

Marina View I Sheikh Zayed Road I Close to Metro

AED 125 000/yr

Marina View I Sheikh Zayed Road I Close to Metro

Al Habtoor Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Dubai Marina is an affluent residential neighbourhood known for The Beach at JBR, a leisure complex with al fresco dining and sandy stretches to relax on. Smart cafes...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
High Floor / Furnished / Golf Course View

AED 130 000/yr

High Floor / Furnished / Golf Course View

The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...access to the amenities of Dubai Marina and to transport links and major roads makes for an easy commute and ensures the whole of Dubai is easily accessible. Close proximity...

Fully Furnished I Marina View I Spacious

AED 165 000/yr

Fully Furnished I Marina View I Spacious

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...on RERA ORN. 619Please contact the broker on for more information or to arrange a viewing.Marina Moon is located in the heart of Dubai Marina, an amazing community with...

Vacant | Full Marina View | Enquire Now

AED 220 000/yr

Vacant | Full Marina View | Enquire Now

Marina Promenade, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...for further details Company name: LUXFolio Real Estate LLC RERA ORN: 23275 Address: #G024, Building 5, Gold & Diamond Park. Dubai Office phone no: Office fax no...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Furnished|Full Marina View|Water Front Apartment|

AED 175 000/yr

Furnished|Full Marina View|Water Front Apartment|

Marina Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...EVEREST HOMES Real Estate is extremely happy to offer Brand-New Huge Sized furnished 3 bedroom apartment in one of the Most Beautiful Building the MARINA TOWER which is...

Partial Sea view l Near To Tram l Spacious Vacant

AED 134 999/yr

Partial Sea view l Near To Tram l Spacious Vacant

Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...property agency in Dubai. We offer commendable services to our growing number of valuable clients. We are specialized in selling and leasing of a wide range of premium...

Big Size One Bedrooom Hall Available For Rent In Horizon Towers

AED 22 000/yr

Horizon Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

ONE BEDROOM HALL AVAILABLE FOR RENT IN HORIZON TOWERS SIZE : 1436 SQFT RENT : 22K AED WITHOUT PARKING HORIZON TOWERS AJMAN BIG BALCONY ,

Get notified when we have new listing available

Marina View | Mid Floor | Fully Furnished

AED 230 000/yr

Marina View | Mid Floor | Fully Furnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...various restaurants and Marina Walk which is 18-minute walk away. The Marina offers you an amazing social life, with it coming to life at night. To find all available...

Vacant Now | Fully Furnished | Mid Floor

AED 165 000/yr

Vacant Now | Fully Furnished | Mid Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...everything you need on your doorstep, including Dubai Marina Mall, JBR Beach, Supermarkets such as Carrefour which is only 15-minute walk away. Restaurants and Marina Walk. The...

Marina View | Next to Metro | High Floor | 2Br

AED 110 000/yr

Marina View | Next to Metro | High Floor | 2Br

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... Supermarket at the ground floor Security CCTV Shared gymBenefits of living in Dubai Marina: Close to leisure attractions Availability of facilities and amenities Close to Beach...

Furnished | High Floor | Marina View |Spacious 1BR

AED 160 000/yr

Furnished | High Floor | Marina View |Spacious 1BR

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Living Marina Gate, Dubai Marina.Property Details: - Fully furnished - High Floor - 790.82 sq ft BUA - Vacant - Pet friendly - Swimming pool and Gym - Children's play...

Fully Furnished Spacious 2BHK I Marina View

AED 160 000/yr

Fully Furnished Spacious 2BHK I Marina View

Marina Quays, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...area of Marina Dubai.Size 1367.02 Sqft Spacious Layout - 2 Good Size Bedroom - Kitchen with Appliances - Living Area - 3 Wash Room - Laundry Room - Balcony...

Vacant | Modern Building | Marina View

AED 200 000/yr

Vacant | Modern Building | Marina View

Cayan Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Washroom with shower enclosureCayan Tower, Dubai Marina enjoys a central location with views of the Arabian Sea and Palm Jumeirah. This 75-story residential wonder stands 1,010...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Marina View | Amazing View | High Floor

AED 165 000/yr

Marina View | Amazing View | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...165,000 AED/year Given its spacious units, luxurious finishes, and direct access to Marina Walk, No. 9 is uniquely created to offer residents the waterfront home of their...

3 Bhk Duplex|Large|Near Metro|Marina

AED 170 000/yr

3 Bhk Duplex|Large|Near Metro|Marina

Emerald Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

3 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms - Perfect Location - Balcony - Spacious Master Bedroom - Closed Kitchen - Large Layout - Gym & Restaurant FacilitiesFOR

Marina Promenade l 3 bed l Stunning Marina view

AED 289 999/yr

AED 294999 (-2%)
(-2%)

Marina Promenade l 3 bed l Stunning Marina view

Marina Promenade, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Exclusive Links is proud to present this 3 Bedroom Room Apartment within Paloma Tower in Dubai Marina to the market.The apartment is located on a high floor, giving...

Exclusive | Plus Study | Full Marina View |

AED 99 000/yr

AED 120000 (-18%)
(-18%)

Exclusive | Plus Study | Full Marina View |

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Coldwell Banker proudly presents this Exclusive 1 bedroom plus study in Marina View, which benefits from stunning views overlooking the Marina Water!Property features...

Partial Marina View | Huge Lay-out | Unfurnished

AED 120 000/yr

AED 130000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Partial Marina View | Huge Lay-out | Unfurnished

Al Habtoor Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Jumeirah. Al Habtoor Tower is a modern development designed by Khatib and Alami. The building was started in 2004 and completed in 2007. Dubai Marina is a hub of high-rise...

Marina View | Furnished | Ready to move

AED 145 000/yr

AED 160000 (-9%)
(-9%)

Marina View | Furnished | Ready to move

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...unit is located on a low floor featuring an outstanding Marina View.* Vacant on transfer * 1 Bedroom with ensuite bathroom * 1 Guest room * BUA: 659 sq. ft * Modernly...

Full Marina View | Furnished | Exclusive

AED 270 000/yr

Full Marina View | Furnished | Exclusive

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...AQUA Properties is pleased to present this amazing 2-bedroom apartment for rent in The Address Dubai Marina Mall. Furnished to a high quality, the apartment comes to...

Modern Design | Fully Furnished | Must See

AED 160 000/yr

Modern Design | Fully Furnished | Must See

The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...STATUS Property is proud to offer you this Fully Upgraded and Fully Furnished Apartment in The Torch Tower by Select Group in Dubai MarinaRenting Price: AED 160,000 Also...

Fully Furnished | Open Plan | Vacant

AED 90 000/yr

AED 105000 (-14%)
(-14%)

Fully Furnished | Open Plan | Vacant

Elite Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...to Dubai Metro, Dubai Marina Mall and The Beach at JBRchiller included in the rentFor further details and viewing arrangement please Call/WhatsApp Andrew Said on ...

Beautiful Evening View From Apartment | Furnished

AED 220 000/yr

AED 250000 (-12%)
(-12%)

Beautiful Evening View From Apartment | Furnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...LIVING IN LUXURY! Gorgeous 2-bedroom plus laundry room Available for Rent in 5242 Towers – Beautifully Decorated, Fully Furnished, Mid Floor, Marina Canal View, Lots of...

25471 Listings Available