Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Dubai Marina - 25471 Properties

Vip Castles Suite - Stella Maris - 1Br with Sea & Marina View

AED 23 500/mo

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...luxurious lifestyle residences with apartments overlooking the marina and Arabian Gulf Sea. Offering an exclusive lifestyle on the waterfront, a bustling city, an endless...

Marina and Sea View I Unfurnished I Vacant

AED 139 999/yr

AED 145000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Marina and Sea View I Unfurnished I Vacant

The Point, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... -Higher Floor -Built-In Wardrobes -Fully Fitted Kitchen -JBR and Marina View -Vacant -Rental Price: AED 145,000/-Features and Amenities:Central A/C Covered Parking Lobby in...

Fully Furnished | Fully Upgraded Unit | Brandnew

AED 150 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Fully Upgraded Unit | Brandnew

Marina Pinnacle, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...One Direction Real Estate is happy to present to you this amazing and spacious Fully Furnished One Bedroom Apartment for Rent in the beautiful community of Marina...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Bills Included

AED 160 000/yr

High Floor | Fully Furnished | Bills Included

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...the 13th Floor to visit. * RENTAL PRICE - AED 160,000/-The Dubai Marina Moon is a brand new building that opened in January 2022. The skyscraper is situated across the...

3 Bhk Duplex|Large|Near Metro|Marina

AED 170 000/yr

3 Bhk Duplex|Large|Near Metro|Marina

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

3 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms - Perfect Location - Balcony - Spacious Master Bedroom - Closed Kitchen - Large Layout - Gym & Restaurant FacilitiesFOR

Full Sea View | 2 Bedroom | Ready To Move

AED 139 999/yr

Full Sea View | 2 Bedroom | Ready To Move

Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... High Floor Big Balcony Vacant 1 Cover ParkingClose to Tram, Metro, Beach, Marina Wal, Restaurant , Pharmacy, Super Market etcFoe more details Call/whatsapp Footprint Real...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Available on Feb | Unfurnished 1 Br | Dubai Marina

AED 164 999/yr

Available on Feb | Unfurnished 1 Br | Dubai Marina

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...I M J Real Estate Brokers proudly offering this 1 Br in Jumeirah Living, Marina Gate in Marsa, Dubai, UAE.For more information, please do not hesitate to reach out to...

Vacant | Stunning Balcony | Semi Furnished

AED 100 000/yr

Vacant | Stunning Balcony | Semi Furnished

Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Marina - Semi FurnishedProperty details: 1 Bedroom Semi-furnished 862 sq. ft. 1 Parking Slot Close to tram stationThis apartment with stunning community View which is Vacant...

Unfurnished | Sea View | Ready to move

AED 125 000/yr

Unfurnished | Sea View | Ready to move

Marina Promenade, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...which is a freehold project of Emaar. Perfectly located allowing easy access to the best amenities the Dubai Marina has to offer, in close proximity to transport links and...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Marina View | Chiller Free | Near Metro

AED 83 000/yr

Marina View | Chiller Free | Near Metro

Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...tram 10 Minutes walk to metro 5 minutes walk to the beach 5 minutes to the marina WalkThe building is equipped with a state of the art gym, it is stocked with high-quality...

Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Vacant Now

AED 240 000/yr

Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Vacant Now

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Exclusive Links are delighted to introduce this beautifully furnished modern property for rent in Dubai Marina at The Residences at Marina Gate, Tower 1. This unit on a...

Partial Sea View | Balcony | Ready to Move in

AED 155 000/yr

Partial Sea View | Balcony | Ready to Move in

Botanica Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...EVA Real Estate is proudly present to you this unfurnished 2 bedroom apartment located at Botanica Tower 1,Dubai Marina.The Botanica Tower is the only private residence...

CHILLER FREE, PARTIAL MARINA VIEW, UNFURNISHED

AED 135 000/yr

CHILLER FREE, PARTIAL MARINA VIEW, UNFURNISHED

Al Habtoor Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Swimming ■ 24 Hour Resident SecurityPayment Details: Affordable / Best Market Price:ABOUT DUBAI MARINADubai Marina is one of the most sought-after neighbourhoods in Dubai. This...

Fully Upgraded 1BR|Fully Furnished |Prime Location

AED 140 000/yr

AED 149800 (-7%)
(-7%)

Fully Upgraded 1BR|Fully Furnished |Prime Location

Marina Pinnacle, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...The Dubai Canal is a hub for maritime activities within the Dubai Marina district to its south.Call Us Now Office: Website: www. astonpearlre. com RERA ORN: 2169PROPERTY...

Palm & Marina View | High Floor | Well Maintained

AED 95 000/yr

Palm & Marina View | High Floor | Well Maintained

Botanica Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...capture every aspect of Dubai from its views of the marina to the Gulf and The Palm. Botanica offers everything expected of a luxury high-end development in Dubai but with an...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Luxury 1br Apartment, Princess Tower

AED 12 500/mo

AED 14000 (-11%)
(-11%)

Luxury 1br Apartment, Princess Tower

Princess Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...✔️922 sq ft, 8 floor ✔️2nd tallest residential building in the world ✔️Adorable Marina view All included: DEWA, chiller, Wi-Fi Maintenance Tenant support Weekly...

Marina View | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move in

AED 160 000/yr

Marina View | Fully Furnished | Ready to Move in

Marina Sail, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Fully furnished 2 bedroom apartment with maid's room in a building called Marina Sail in the famous Dubai Marina. This property features a nice view of the marina as it...

Luxury Apartment |Newly furnished | Price incl all fees || Dubai Marina 52|42 , Full sea view

AED 29 900/mo

AED 31000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...This unique place has a style all its own. This two bedrooms apartment is located in heart of Dubai Marina with a walking distance to Bluewaters, Marina Walk and JBR...

Brand New 1 BR Sea View | 5242 Tower | OFFER

AED 18 000/mo

AED 25000 (-28%)
(-28%)

Brand New 1 BR Sea View | 5242 Tower | OFFER

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Towers.Property Details: - Scenic 1 Bedroom - Sea View - Ain Dubai View - 1 Bathroom - Fully Furnished - Brand New Apartment - Brand New Furnitures and Appliances - Balcony - All Bills...

Sea View | Unfurnished | High Floor

AED 175 000/yr

AED 200000 (-13%)
(-13%)

Sea View | Unfurnished | High Floor

LIV Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...amenities, including a state-of-the-art gym and swimming pool overlooking the Dubai Marina. This building also features spa facilities, including steam room and sauna.- 5...

READY MOVE IN | SEA VIEW| UPGRADED

AED 200 000/yr

READY MOVE IN | SEA VIEW| UPGRADED

Marina Crown, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Cheval Blanc Company feel pleasure to introduce you 2 bed 3 bath furnished NEW UPGRADED apartment with sea view. The location of Marina Crown Tower is ideal, with the...

Spacious Layout I Unfurnished I Exclusive

AED 125 000/yr

Spacious Layout I Unfurnished I Exclusive

Marina Promenade, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... Swimming Pool and Gym Ground Floor Lobby Concierge StaffThe Shemara Tower located in Marina Promenade, Dubai, offers a unique opportunity to live in one of the city's most...

Hot Deal | Sea View | High Floor | Large Size

AED 78 000/yr

Hot Deal | Sea View | High Floor | Large Size

Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...is a 76-story skyscraper in the Dubai Marina in Dubai, United Arab Emirates. The tower has a total structural height of 288 m, making it the 25th tallest building in Dubai...

23 Marina | Dubai Marina | Unfurnished

AED 160 000/yr

23 Marina | Dubai Marina | Unfurnished

23 Marina, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...lay-out, open kitchen and 2 large balconies. The building is within proximity of JBR beach and Marina Walks. Residents can benefit from a pool deck, fitness center and spa...