Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 3 Bed in Dubai Marina - 3685 Properties

Fully Furnished Unit I Monthly Payment Available

AED 190 000/yr

AED 250000 (-24%)
(-24%)

Fully Furnished Unit I Monthly Payment Available

Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...layoutsSituated near Marina PromenadeClose to JBR Beach andThe Walk, JBRJumeirah Beach Residence 2 Tram station is at a walking distanceCall our Specialist, Iftikhar on for more...

Full Marina View | Furnished | High Floor | Vacant

AED 155 000/yr

Full Marina View | Furnished | High Floor | Vacant

Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Direct Specialist:

Fendi-Designed I Sea Views I Prestige Location

AED 250 000/yr

Fendi-Designed I Sea Views I Prestige Location

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...We are delighted to present this three-bedroom apartment in Damac Heights, Dubai Marina.Key Features:* 3 Bedroom with 4 Bathrooms* BUA Size: 2,184 Sq. Ft.* Floor-to...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Marina View l Fully Furnished l Ready To Move In

AED 154 999/yr

Marina View l Fully Furnished l Ready To Move In

Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Asteco Property Concierge presents to you this best and affordable deal in the market-3 Bedroom Apartment located in Marina Wharf II,PROPERTY DETAILS: - 3 Bedroom - 3...

Full Marina View |Spacious |Prime Location

AED 155 000/yr

Full Marina View |Spacious |Prime Location

Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Elevators - Welcoming Lobby - Convenient Waste Disposal on every floor - Speedball Court - Kids Play Area - Billiard's Room - View of Landmark - SecurityDubai Marina is one of...

Duplex | Vacant | Unfurnished | High Floor

AED 340 000/yr

Duplex | Vacant | Unfurnished | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...your viewing contact Lydia on .Betterhomes RERA ORN: 97 Address: Marina Plaza, 19th Floor, Dubai Marina Office phone no: Email: Website: www. bhomes. comDED# 223306, RERA...

Marina View |Vacant Unit |Spacious |Rare Property

AED 240 000/yr

Marina View |Vacant Unit |Spacious |Rare Property

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...area - Outdoor children’s play areaAbout Al Anbar TowerAl Anbar Tower is a 19-storey residential tower in Dubai Marina. It is part of a multi-tower complex, Dubai Marina...

3Br Furnished I Marina Canal View I Available

AED 320 000/yr

3Br Furnished I Marina Canal View I Available

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...stunning natural beauty of a marina view.The location of Al Fairooz is ideal for those looking for a peaceful and tranquil environment. The marina provides a picturesque setting...

3 Bedroom | Full Marina View | High Floor

AED 38 000/mo

3 Bedroom | Full Marina View | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

waterfront living to its residents. It is the most popular area for renting luxury apartments in Dubai.Nestled in one of the most sought-after residential areas in Dubai, 52 | 42...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Full Palm Jumeirah View | 3 Bedroom+Maid |Vacant

AED 200 000/yr

Full Palm Jumeirah View | 3 Bedroom+Maid |Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...craft markets line waterside promenade Dubai Marina Walk, while Dubai Marina Mall is packed with chain and luxury fashion brands. Upscale yachts cruise through the large man...

Fully Furnished |3 Bedroom+Maid |Sea And Palm Jumeirah View

AED 250 000/yr

Fully Furnished |3 Bedroom+Maid |Sea And Palm Jumeirah View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Cheval Blanc Real Estate is Proud To Offer You This Amazing Luxury 2 bedroom apartment in Marina Arcade Dubai MarinaPROPERTY DETAILSDUBAI MARINA MARINA ARCADE FULLY...

Fully Upgraded | Fully furnished | Marina view

AED 55 000/mo

Fully Upgraded | Fully furnished | Marina view

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...benefit from the high floor and balcony that emphasize the spectacular views of Dubai Marina.Property Amenities ✓ Sofa set and Television ✓ Fully equipped Kitchen ✓ Powder Room...

Furnished 3Br + Maid with Large Balcony

AED 140 000/yr

Furnished 3Br + Maid with Large Balcony

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Prestige Luxury Real Estate offers this spacious 3 bedroom apartment located in one of Dubai's most stunning communities, Dubai Marina - a community love by expats and...

Exclusive | Amazing Sea View | Furnished

AED 225 000/yr

AED 229000 (-2%)
(-2%)

Exclusive | Amazing Sea View | Furnished

Marina Crown, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...enjoy a good set of facilities, including fitness and leisure options.Dubai Marina is a popular area for renting and buying luxury apartments in the emirate. Built around a...

Full Marina View 3 Beds | Vacant | Exclusive Unit

AED 170 000/yr

AED 175000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Full Marina View 3 Beds | Vacant | Exclusive Unit

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Terrace with Full Marina View* Covered Parking* Build up Area: 2,860 Sqft.Property Price:* Selling Price: AED 180,000/- 2 Cheques* Security Deposit: 5% + VATAmenities:* 24 Hour...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Chiller Free | with Maids Room | Sea View|Kitchen Appliances

AED 120 000/yr

AED 130000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...residents in Dubai with the excellent services that includes a premium fitness club situated on a whole floor. Located in Dubai Marina, Sulafa Tower, with its 81 floors, is one...

Multiple Payment | Sea & Skyline View | Princess Tower

AED 180 000/yr

Multiple Payment | Sea & Skyline View | Princess Tower

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...in Dubai makes us one of the most sought out property solutions partners in Emirate. We have unparalleled success in the sales and lease of quality properties, property...

Marina View | Unfurnished | 3 BR Apt On High Floor

AED 250 000/yr

Marina View | Unfurnished | 3 BR Apt On High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...viewings, please call ARASTU / email: Al Mass is one of the original EMAAR 6 Towers and is another waterfront tower in Dubai Marina. A 37-storey development with a selection of...

Price Neg | Full Sea View | Fully Furnished

AED 309 999/yr

Price Neg | Full Sea View | Fully Furnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...numberThe location of this property allows for easy access to the amenities of Dubai Marina. Close proximity to transport links and major roads makes for an easy commute and...

Sea Views | Vacant | Ready Now

AED 250 000/yr

Sea Views | Vacant | Ready Now

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

- Spacious - Available now - View TodayThe newly handed-over residential complex 52 | 42 consists of 2 high-rise towers in the heart of Dubai Marina. With the most splendid views...