Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 3 Bed in Dubai Marina - 3685 Properties

Luxurious 3BR+Maids/R | Furnished | Pets Friendly

AED 249 999/yr

Luxurious 3BR+Maids/R | Furnished | Pets Friendly

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Mall Metro Station - 15 mins drive Dubai International Airport - 25 mins Supermarkets Several Restaurants Bus ServicesFor more information and viewing, feel free to contact...

Partial Palm View | Modern Design | Vacant

AED 249 899/yr

Partial Palm View | Modern Design | Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...FIRSTPOINT REAL ESTATE is happy to introduce this beautiful lateral apartment in Marina Arcade Dubai to the sort of people who love living close to the action.Its huge...

Spacious Apartment | Vacant 3 BR | Palm and Marina View

AED 215 000/yr

Spacious Apartment | Vacant 3 BR | Palm and Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...ft. * 4 Bedrooms * Balcony * Build it Wardrobe * Parking Space Available * Shared Pool and GymMarketing Permit No. :Dubai Marina is one of the most iconic neighbourhoods...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Stunning View | Prime Location | Ready to move

AED 270 000/yr

Stunning View | Prime Location | Ready to move

Sparkle Towers, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Business Bay, Dubai. Office phone no: Primary email: Company Profile: Nexus Point is a leading independently owned real estate company based in Dubai. Our main focus is to...

Full marina View| 3BR+Maid| Habtoor tower

AED 189 999/yr

Full marina View| 3BR+Maid| Habtoor tower

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...washing area Separate Maids Room Huge Balcony overlooking to Marina Maintenance is free 2 Car ParkingFOR VIEWING AND DETAILS PLEASE CONTACT Mr. Aashir Building facilities...

Stylish Unit | Fully Furnished | 3Bhk Apartment

AED 370 000/yr

Stylish Unit | Fully Furnished | 3Bhk Apartment

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...ERUDITE Real Estate are proud to present this lovely fully furnished 3 bedrooms apartment for rent in Marina gate 1, Dubai Marina. A big balcony with a spectacular views...

Stunning Apartment | Fully Furnished | Vacant

AED 300 000/yr

Stunning Apartment | Fully Furnished | Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...MTH Properties proud to offer this Apartment in Marina Arcade for Rent.* AED 300,000 * Vacant * Palm Jumeirah View * Fully Furnished * 3 Bedrooms * BUA: 2,465 sq. ft...

Apartment For Rent In Elite Residence Dubai Marina

AED 230 000/yr

Apartment For Rent In Elite Residence Dubai Marina

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...the Experts to understand your requirements. Unique zone is located in Dubai. We are committed to provide Real Estate advisories which include Sales, Rentals and Re-sale of...

FABOLOUS VIEWS/ LUXURY LOCATION /VACANT FROM 25TH

AED 330 000/yr

AED 350000 (-6%)
(-6%)

FABOLOUS VIEWS/ LUXURY LOCATION /VACANT FROM 25TH

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Tower is a project of Halcon Real Estatecompleted in 2010.Dubai Marina is a highly-popular area in Dubai built around a man-made lake surrounded by high-rise residential...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Marina View | High Floor | 3 BR+Maids

AED 280 000/yr

Marina View | High Floor | 3 BR+Maids

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Property Info: Emirates Crown Tower | Unobstructed Marina ViewSize: 3881sq. ft 3 Bedrooms + Maid's Room 5 Bathrooms 2 Parking Spaces High Floor Rental Price: AED...

3 Bed+ Maid\'S Room | Fully Furnished |Near Metro Station

AED 1 795 000/yr

3 Bed+ Maid\'S Room | Fully Furnished |Near Metro Station

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...quality finishes and fittings.It is situated close to commercial skyscrapers and to the well-known Dubai Yacht Club as well as it is just accessible for you to go to the Dubai...

Fully furnished |Sea View | Huge Balcony

AED 155 000/yr

Fully furnished |Sea View | Huge Balcony

Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Cloudberry Properties is pleased to present you fully furnished apartment in Marina Wharf Dubai Marina.Property Details :- 3 Bedroom - 3 Bathrooms - 1287 sqft. - Kitchen...

Lavish 3Br with Full Sea View | Available Today!!

AED 33 000/mo

Lavish 3Br with Full Sea View | Available Today!!

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Welcome to Lavish 3BR Suite with Full Sea View! Located at Damac Heights in Dubai Marina. This fully furnished three-bedroom apartment is equipped with modern interior...

Brand New / Marina View / Chiller Free

AED 260 000/yr

Brand New / Marina View / Chiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...location of this property allows for easy access to the amenities of Dubai Marina and to transport links and major roads makes for an easy commute and ensures the whole of Dubai...

3 Bed Room | High Floor 40+| Spacious Layout

AED 200 000/yr

3 Bed Room | High Floor 40+| Spacious Layout

Marina Arcade Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...the most famous building in Dubai Marina and bordering Dubai Media city, connections that take you places. Effortlessly commute by Car, Metro, Tram avoiding all the...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Stunning Views

AED 360 000/yr

Fully Furnished | High Floor | Stunning Views

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Marina View. Attached with The Address Dubai Marina Hotel & Dubai Marina Mall as well as Pier 7 Restaurant.Property details:- Amazing Marina View - 3 Bedroom - 2 Bathroom...

Perfect Quality, Fully Furnished, Best Location, Chiller Free

AED 149 999/yr

Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...different kind of Dubai Real Estate business. With Experience of 8 years we Always have several options as per your needs, cooperating with different companies and individuals...

Vacant | Large Duplex | Upgraded | Spacious

AED 340 000/yr

Vacant | Large Duplex | Upgraded | Spacious

The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Vacant | Large Duplex | Upgraded | SpaciousNow available is this large three bedroom apartment in Torch Tower, Dubai Marina. The building is set in the heart of marina

Vacant ,sea view

AED 350 000/yr

Vacant ,sea view

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Shenzhen. Fast Way is committed to providing a full range of Dubai real estate solutions to its clients. Fast way real estate proudly is proud to offer this brand new one BR...

Spacious 3 Bhk I Marina View I Good Layout

AED 320 000/yr

Spacious 3 Bhk I Marina View I Good Layout

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... About Bluechip Bluechip Real estate Brokerage firm headquartered in Dubai, UAE. Established in January 2005, provides the most innovative and cost-effective real estate...

Unfurnished | Vacant |Chiller Free |On High Floor

AED 205 000/yr

Unfurnished | Vacant |Chiller Free |On High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...finishing.PROPERTY FEATURES: -Unfurnished -On high floor -Marina view -Premium and high-end finishing -With balcony -Fully-equipped gymnasium -allocated parking space -Built-in...

Lovely 3 BR + Maid Apt. | Marina View| Mid Floor

AED 210 000/yr

Lovely 3 BR + Maid Apt. | Marina View| Mid Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Shop and RestaurantsWalking distance to Dubai Marina Mall, Water Taxis, Tram and Metro stations 5% - Agency Fee 5% - Security DepositDubai Marina is a hub of high-rise...

Full Marina View | 3BK + Maid | Next to Metro

AED 199 999/yr

Full Marina View | 3BK + Maid | Next to Metro

Al Habtoor Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Oskan Properties is proud to offer 3 Bedroom + Maids Apartment with Full Marina View and on Higher Floor for Rent in Al Habtoor Tower, Dubai MarinaFeatures:- Dubai...

High floor full marina lake view captivating 3bhk plus maids ready to move semi furnished

AED 279 999/yr

Sparkle Towers, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...affordable budget. Client's are most welcome to ask any inquiries of properties in any location that suits to their budgets and ideal places to stay anywhere in Dubai and...

High-end | Full Sea View | Fully Upgraded

AED 29 000/mo

AED 65000 (-55%)
(-55%)

High-end | Full Sea View | Fully Upgraded

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Dubai Marina.PK Holiday Homes is delighted to present you this large modern fully furnished 3bed apartment in the heart of Dubai Marina. The apartment has a modern and...

3685 Listings Available