Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 3 Bed in Dubai Marina - 3685 Properties

Vacant | Full Marina View | High Floor |

AED 190 000/yr

AED 210000 (-10%)
(-10%)

Vacant | Full Marina View | High Floor |

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Coldwell Banker is proud to present to you this stunning 3 bedroom apartment with large layout located at Cayan Tower, Dubai Marina. This property is managed by Coldwell...

Brand New | Sea & Marina View | High Floor

AED 399 999/yr

Brand New | Sea & Marina View | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Ready To Move in I Stunning View I Full Sea And Marina ViewEDEN FORT REAL ESTATE Presents Amazing offers this Brand New Semi Furnished beautiful 3 Bedroom for Rent in...

Best Views | Spacious Apartment | Vacant Now

AED 279 950/yr

Best Views | Spacious Apartment | Vacant Now

Sparkle Towers, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...www. patriot. ae Company Profile: We handle commercial, residential and investment property in and around Dubai, with an emphasis on the City Fringe and Tech City markets...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Alluring 3BR with Marina View in Dubai Marina

AED 26 900/mo

AED 28000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Alluring 3BR with Marina View in Dubai Marina

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...the heart of the Marina , it is a modern shopping and lifestyle destination for residents and visitors of the Dubai Marina community. Dubai Marina Mall features a retail...

Renovated | Full Marina View | Furnished Unit

AED 320 000/yr

Renovated | Full Marina View | Furnished Unit

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Kitchen - Renovated Unit - Fully Furnished - Size: 2429 SqFt - Full Marina View - Vacant - Close to Metro and Tram Stations - Close to Marina Mall - Retail Shops, Restaurants...

Full Sea View | Biggest Layout | Close to Metro

AED 199 999/yr

Full Sea View | Biggest Layout | Close to Metro

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...area - Children's play area - Close to Sobha Realty Metro Station (previously Dubai Marina) and Dubai TramAbout Princess Tower: Princess Tower is one of the tallest...

Lowest Price! | Marina And Yacht View!

AED 239 900/yr

Lowest Price! | Marina And Yacht View!

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Marina & yachtView) - With 3 Bathrooms - Fully furnished Apartment - With amazing balcony offering a breath-takingfull marina and yacht view - Walk-In Closets / Wardrobes...

Best Marina View | Ready to Move In | No Agency

AED 325 000/yr

Best Marina View | Ready to Move In | No Agency

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...amenities? Then this is absolutely the right choice for you. Call now for viewing.The neighborly home tenant will appreciate how the property's marina location, balcony, and more...

Panoramic Palm View | Upgraded | Private Pool

AED 500 000/yr

Panoramic Palm View | Upgraded | Private Pool

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Estate is a boutique dynamic brokerage firm and digital destination connecting international clients with unique access to exclusive properties in Dubai. With extensive local...

Get notified when we have new listing available

View Now I Furnished I Palm and Sea View

AED 500 000/yr

View Now I Furnished I Palm and Sea View

Emirates Crown, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...the famous Dubai Marina area. The area renders numerous fine dining, entertainment, and leisure options mostly located inside some of the high-end hotels such as Address...

Bright and Spacious l Family SetUp Apartment with view of Palm Beach

AED 180 000/yr

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...central area of Marina and walkable to the tourist areas, 5mins to Marina mall, 2 mins walk to marina water View, walkable to the metro and tram. Very much accessible to...

Partial Sea View with Balcony | 4 cheques

AED 130 000/yr

Partial Sea View with Balcony | 4 cheques

Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Engel & Volkers is pleased to offer this stunning 3 Bedroom Apartment with maids room in Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina. The property is spread over 1,700 sq. ft and has...

3Bed + Maid I Close To Beach I Close To Metro

AED 220 000/yr

3Bed + Maid I Close To Beach I Close To Metro

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Patriot Real Estate is Proud To Offer Newly Renovated 3 Bedroom Apartment In Dubai Marina.Yearly Rent 220k 2 Cheques MaximumPROPERTY DETAIL-! 3 Bedrooms + Maid -! 5...

Amazing Views l High Floor l New Unit

AED 319 999/yr

Amazing Views l High Floor l New Unit

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...apartments and contains four stunning duplex penthouses with spectacular marina views and superior finishes. The development contains a wide range of exemplary amenities.FOR...

FULL MARINA VIEW l PARTIAL SEA VIEW l GOLF VIEW

AED 320 000/yr

FULL MARINA VIEW l PARTIAL SEA VIEW l GOLF VIEW

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Finishing • Panoramic Windows with Spectacular Views • Two Allocated Parking • Laundry RoomFeatures & Amenities• Infinity Pools, Gym with Marina View • Sauna, Spa, Yoga...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Ready To Move-In l Spacious l Well Maintained

AED 120 000/yr

Ready To Move-In l Spacious l Well Maintained

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...a leisure complex with al fresco dining and sandy stretches to relax on. Smart cafes and pop-up craft markets line waterside promenade Dubai Marina Walk, while Dubai...

3 BHK fully furnished chiller free with maids room

AED 180 000/yr

3 BHK fully furnished chiller free with maids room

KG Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...affordable budget. Client's are most welcome to ask any inquiries of properties in any location that suits to their budgets and ideal places to stay anywhere in Dubai and...

Stunning Marina View | Fully Furnished / 3 Bedroom

AED 420 000/yr

Stunning Marina View | Fully Furnished / 3 Bedroom

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Select Group is the most prestigious project in Dubai Marina.Facilities and Amenities - Children's Pool & Play Area - Infinity pool - Two-level Recreational area with Gym...

Full Marina View | Upgraded 3Br | Vacant

AED 180 000/yr

Full Marina View | Upgraded 3Br | Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Allocated ParkingFor more info, call or email The Point Dubai Marina is located in the famous community of Dubai Marina. The building has 30 storeys above ground. There are 193...

Full Marina View | Spacious | Fully Furnished

AED 204 000/yr

AED 230000 (-11%)
(-11%)

Full Marina View | Spacious | Fully Furnished

Marinascape, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Kitchen* 24 hours security* GYM, Swimming pool and Squash courts* Well maintained and neat apartment* On the Marina walk* Close to metro station* Close to all shops and...

3 Plus Maids | Low Floor | Unfurnished

AED 170 000/yr

AED 220000 (-23%)
(-23%)

3 Plus Maids | Low Floor | Unfurnished

La Riviera, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Dubai Marina Mall and shops and restaurants."To arrange your viewing contact Muhammad, our area specialist today "Betterhomes RERA ORN: 97 Address: Marina Plaza, 19th Floor...

Modern 3BR | Palm View | Ready To Move

AED 200 000/yr

AED 214990 (-7%)
(-7%)

Modern 3BR | Palm View | Ready To Move

Marina Arcade Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Maverick Realty is proud to offer this spectacular and spacious three-bedroom for rent in Arcade Tower - Dubai Marina.Apartment Details:- Spacious 3 Bedrooms Modern...

3 Beds Unfurnished I Modern I Marina View

AED 320 000/yr

3 Beds Unfurnished I Modern I Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...the private balcony, which offers breathtaking views of the marina. This is the perfect spot to enjoy a cup of coffee in the morning or relax after a long day. The...

Bluewaters View | Brand New | Ready To Move

AED 345 000/yr

AED 349000 (-1%)
(-1%)

Bluewaters View | Brand New | Ready To Move

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...ambient outdoor living space, and will have spacious and ultra-luxury waterfront apartments with mesmerizing views of Dubai Eye, JBR & Palm Jumeirah.DED# 572574, RERA# 303...

Spacious 3 BR + Maid | Unfurnished | Marina View

AED 250 000/yr

Spacious 3 BR + Maid | Unfurnished | Marina View

Marina Quays, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Dubai Marina is one of the largest man-made waterfront developments renowned for its architectural marvels. Edge Realty Real Estate is delighted to present to the market...

3685 Listings Available