Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Marina Gate - 9031 Properties

3BR | no. 9 Tower | Marina Views | Vacant Now

AED 280 000/yr

AED 320000 (-13%)
(-13%)

3BR | no. 9 Tower | Marina Views | Vacant Now

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...No. 9 / Marina - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms - Built up area: 1767 sq. ft - Balcony with Marina View - Unfurnished real photos - High Floor - Kitchen appliances - Built...

High-end | Full Sea View | Fully Upgraded

AED 28 000/mo

AED 30000 (-7%)
(-7%)

High-end | Full Sea View | Fully Upgraded

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Dubai Marina.PK Holiday Homes is delighted to present you this large modern fully furnished 2 bed apartment in the heart of Dubai Marina. The apartment has a modern and...

High End Tower | Available in March 2023

AED 150 000/yr

High End Tower | Available in March 2023

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Hamptons International presents you with this Contemporary 1-bedroom unit with a lounge pool view located at Marina Gate 2, Dubai Marina.The apartment can be furnished...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Hot Deal

AED 210 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Hot Deal

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...home.Property Details:* 1 Bedroom * 2 Bathrooms * Size: 794 sq. ft. * Fully Furnished * Partial Marina, Community and Golf Course View * Vacant from 4th March 2023 * Huge...

Furnished | Ready To Move In | Close To Metro

AED 119 950/yr

Furnished | Ready To Move In | Close To Metro

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Bathrooms  - Built in Wardrobes - Marina views  -Vacant on transfer - Balcony -FurnishedFacilities & Amenities: - Well Equipped Gymnasium - ...

Vacant | Sea view | Unfurnished

AED 200 000/yr

Vacant | Sea view | Unfurnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...apartment.Property features: 2 Bedrooms2 BathroomsUnfurnishedBalconyMid floorModern finishesSwimming poolWell equipped gymEasy layoutDirect Marina Walk accessCovered parking...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Unfurnished 1BR | Marina View | High Floor

AED 145 000/yr

AED 164990 (-12%)
(-12%)

Unfurnished 1BR | Marina View | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Walk Dubai Marina Mall Dubai Marina Yacht Club Fine dining, Restaurants SupermarketsFor more information and viewing, feel free to contact us on .Permit# 7148063033 DED...

Panoramic City View , Marina View , New Apartment, All Bills Included

AED 16 500/mo

AED 18000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...for those seeking a luxurious and unforgettable Dubai experience. Book your stay today and discover the very best of Dubai living.#2-bedroom apartment #Dubai Marina...

Must See 2 Br | Brand New | Sea & Marina View

AED 255 000/yr

Must See 2 Br | Brand New | Sea & Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Bridges & Allies Real Estate is delighted tooffer you this Brand new 2 Bedroom apartmentwith breathtaking views of the Sea and Marina for rent in Stella Maris Dubai...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Marina View | Unfurnished | Chiller Free

AED 100 000/yr

Marina View | Unfurnished | Chiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Looking for a unfurnished apartment? Would you like to enjoy your cup of coffee with a marina view? Then this is the perfect property for you. Contact our property...

Direct View of Dubai Eye & Palm Jumeirah & JBR

AED 190 000/yr

Direct View of Dubai Eye & Palm Jumeirah & JBR

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Property: Nestled in one of the most sought after residential areas in Dubai, 52|42 rises majestically high. The two towers, of 52 and 42 storeys, host a total of 260 and 162...

Marina Views | Kitchen Appliances | Prime Location

AED 275 000/yr

Marina Views | Kitchen Appliances | Prime Location

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...lifestyle. The development has direct access to the Marina Walk and panoramic views of the Marina Canal and Arabian Gulf Sea.Stella Maris is situated in a popular destination...

High Floor | Unfurnished | Excellent Condition

AED 165 000/yr

High Floor | Unfurnished | Excellent Condition

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...sense of positivism, inspiration, and community.Unit Details: Bedrooms: 1 View: Marina ViewKitchen: Open and Fully FittedBathrooms: 2Built up Area: 977 square feetNo. of...

Full Panoramic Sea view of Dubai Eyes and Palm

AED 220 000/yr

AED 240000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Full Panoramic Sea view of Dubai Eyes and Palm

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Residential Tower at the far north of the marina. Once built these two flagship projects will effectively complete the 20 year masterplan of the Dubai Marina development just in...

Stunning Marina View | High Floor | Cozy

AED 295 000/yr

Stunning Marina View | High Floor | Cozy

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...stroll alongside the Marina. Dubai Marina is a very perfect community that have very easy link with all major roads.Engel &Volker’s is one of the world’s leading service...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Fully Furnished | 3 Bed | Marina View

AED 379 999/yr

AED 399999 (-5%)
(-5%)

Fully Furnished | 3 Bed | Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Marina -Fully Furnished 3BR Apt -All Furnitures includes Sofa, Carpet, Beds, etc. -Balcony -Near to Metro 10 mins walk -Full Marina View -Area :1804.14 sqft -Mid Floor...

No Commission | Dubai Marina 2BHK | Fully Furnished | Free DEWA/WiFi

AED 14 999/mo

AED 15399 (-3%)
(-3%)

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

OYO Homes are designed to be unique, located in beautiful local neighborhoods, and come with the same convenience and consistency of an OYO managed Hotel.

No Commission | Dubai Marina 1BHK | Fully Furnished | Free DEWA/WiFi

AED 9 999/mo

AED 10399 (-4%)
(-4%)

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Dubai Marina, Dubai.

AED 13 000/mo

Dubai Marina, Dubai.

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...for its stunning cruising yachts. Celebrate your time at Marina mall within only 4 minutes of walking distance. It only takes: 10 minutes to walk to JBR beach. 10 minutes...

Dubai Marina, Dubai

AED 18 500/mo

Dubai Marina, Dubai

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Find peace in the fabulous view of the Marina Canal and relish your stay in our home-like two-bedroom apartment having a breathtaking view of the Marina canal and Marina...

*No Commission* Lavish and Grand 4 BR Apartment with Marina View

AED 6 999/wkly

AED 11999 (-42%)
(-42%)

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Boasting city views, Royal 4 Bedroom Apartment with Marina View. Features accommodation with a terrace and a balcony, around 1.7 km from Hidden Beach. The air...

Evasofia Home at The Address Marina

AED 760/dly

AED 1099 (-31%)
(-31%)

Evasofia Home at The Address Marina

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

..."The Address Residence Dubai Marina residences are exceptional. The apartment is beautiful and spacious, with a beautiful view from the balcony. The location on the...

High floor | Vacant | Fully Furnished

AED 169 000/yr

AED 189000 (-11%)
(-11%)

High floor | Vacant | Fully Furnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...The Residences at Marina Gate offers unrivalled lifestyle in a cosmopolitan city to solidify its leading position as a destination for idealism seekers so they can...

Marina View | Vacant Now | Modern Finish

AED 265 000/yr

AED 270000 (-2%)
(-2%)

Marina View | Vacant Now | Modern Finish

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...and a stunning wrap-around balcony, giving numerous views of the marina down below. With the Marina Promenade just beneath the tower, the high-life is right on your...

Large Layout | Furnished | Prime Location

AED 120 000/yr

Large Layout | Furnished | Prime Location

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Tel: Email: Website: www. edgerealty. ae Showroom #4 Aswar Building Sheik Zayed Road Dubai UAEPermit# 7122254000 DED# 685379, RERA# 12040...

9031 Listings Available