Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Marina Gate - 9031 Properties

DREAMY 2BR | BEACH VIEWS | INFINITY POOL

AED 17 000/mo

DREAMY 2BR | BEACH VIEWS | INFINITY POOL

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...***Hurry and book with us now!!!***Turn your dreams into reality in this luxurious apartment located just above the beautiful beach in Dubai Marina. Live the...

On Higher Floor | Spacious | Unfurnished

AED 165 000/yr

On Higher Floor | Spacious | Unfurnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Jumeriah Living Marina Gate, which has 389 individual apartments and 15 villas, offers a variety of privileged options to live a lavish waterfront lifestyle that is...

Spacious Layout | Marina View | Low floor

AED 80 000/yr

Spacious Layout | Marina View | Low floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...waterside promenade, parks and boat-berthing facilities. Dubai Marina is unlike any other place in Dubai, the Middle East and boasts to be the largest man made marina development...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Fully Furnished | Dubai Eye View | Vacant

AED 170 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Dubai Eye View | Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... - Dubai Eye View - BUA: 1309.52 sq ft - Fully Furnished - Large Private Terrace - Equipped kitchen - 1 Covered Parking Space Included - Chiller FreeGi Properties is an...

2 bedrooms | Vacant | Unfurnished | Balcony

AED 105 000/yr

2 bedrooms | Vacant | Unfurnished | Balcony

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...name: RealCo Capital Real Estate Broker RERA ORN: 24413 Address: Al Attar Business Tower, Office 412, Al Barsha 1, Dubai Mobile # Office # Primary email: Website: www...

Furnished | Full Marina and Sea Views

AED 400 000/yr

Furnished | Full Marina and Sea Views

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...five-star premium hotel with serviced residences and Marina Plaza, an exclusive commercial tower. Dubai Marina is an elegant waterfront community that is the first choice...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Available Mid May | Full Marina View | 3 Beds

AED 340 000/yr

Available Mid May | Full Marina View | 3 Beds

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...This stunning 3 bedroom apartment for Rent in Dubai Marina. The apartment in Marina Gate 1 tower is located on a low floor with super full marina view. Sitting in your...

Modern Living | High Floor | Full Marina view

AED 375 000/yr

Modern Living | High Floor | Full Marina view

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...fam properties is delighted to present this luxurious three-bedroom apartment in No. 9 Tower Dubai MarinaKey Features:-3 Bedrooms with 4 Bathrooms -Built-In Wardrobes...

Marina View Tower B, Marina View Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

AED 94 990/yr

AED 99990 (-5%)
(-5%)

Marina View Tower B, Marina View Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Dubai Marina. ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ ① PROPERTY FEATURES: ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ ★ 1 Bedroom Apartment ★ 1.5 Bathrooms ★ Balconies ★ Fully Furnished ★ Area: 765 Sq. ft ★ All Kitchen Appliances ★...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Unfurnished | Ready to Move | Full Marina View

AED 165 000/yr

Unfurnished | Ready to Move | Full Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Best Sales Manager Awards), NSHAMA (Platinum Agent Award), MAJID AL FUTTAIM, DUBAI SOUTH (Sales Achievement Award), DANUBE (Top Broker Award), SOBHA among many others.For...

3 BR | Breath Taking Marina Views | High Floor

AED 400 000/yr

3 BR | Breath Taking Marina Views | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...central tower of The Residences at Marina Gate trio. It is the ideal location for homeowners, be they young professionals or families who want to experience an unrestricted...

Full Marina View | Furnished | High Floor

AED 400 000/yr

Full Marina View | Furnished | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Espace Real Estate is happy to present to you this spacious, furnished, 2-bedroom apartment in the luxurious Jumeirah Living Marina Gate, Dubai Marina. Situated on a...

Fully Furnished | Vacant | City View | Balcony

AED 185 000/yr

AED 190000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Fully Furnished | Vacant | City View | Balcony

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...represents the third and final tower of the prestigious Marina Gate community.Please call Prerna Shivdasani at or email for further details.Permit# 7148048181 RERA# 358, DED...

VACANT MID JUNE | FURNISHED | MARINA VIEW

AED 230 000/yr

VACANT MID JUNE | FURNISHED | MARINA VIEW

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Treo Homes is very pleased to be bringing to the market our latest listing in 5242, Dubai Marina.Features - FULLY FURNISHED - Modern - Swimming pool - Large balcony...

Furnished | Marina View | Vacant

AED 230 000/yr

AED 235000 (-2%)
(-2%)

Furnished | Marina View | Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...are strategically located within the prestigious waterfront of Dubai Marina. The building is also offering spacious apartments designed with stone countertops, breakfast...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Amazing 2 Bedroom| Ready To Move In| Unfurnished

AED 180 000/yr

Amazing 2 Bedroom| Ready To Move In| Unfurnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...buildings: Fifty Two Tower and Forty Two Tower. The project was developed by Emaar Properties and completed by Q4 2021. 52|42 Tower Dubai Marina provides world-class amenities...

Fully Furnished | Vacant | Marina Views

AED 135 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Vacant | Marina Views

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...building in a prime location in Dubai Marina. The building is renowned for its spacious units, luxurious finishes and direct access to Marina Walk. Perfect for families and...

Vacant 2bhk Full sea view High floor Plus storage room

AED 88 000/yr

Vacant 2bhk Full sea view High floor Plus storage room

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...RoomSecurity StaffCCTV Security24 Hours ConciergeBroadband InternetSatellite/Cable TVMaintenance StaffFrom Escan Marina Tower it takes roughly 21minutes drive to Dubai Mall, 13...

SPACIOUS 1 BHK IN BEACH VIEW LOCATION

AED 160 000/yr

SPACIOUS 1 BHK IN BEACH VIEW LOCATION

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...PER WIN PROPERTIES LLC is pleased to present you this 1 Bedroom Apartment in Dubai MarinaJumeirah Living Marina Gate with the prime location within one of the Dubai’s...

Elegantly Furnished 1BR Apartment | Marina View | Genuine Listing

AED 130 000/yr

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Marina.Rent : 130,000 AED *Flexible Cheques 1-4 Payments *Deposit : 10%Built-up Area: 718 Sq. ft.Property Features: *1 Bedroom *2 Bathrooms *Open Kitchen *Balcony with Marina View...

Stunning View | Luxury Furnished | Spacious Layout

AED 159 800/yr

AED 190000 (-16%)
(-16%)

Stunning View | Luxury Furnished | Spacious Layout

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Dubai Metro, this building has one of the best locations in Dubai Marina for access to local amenities including restaurants, shops and other entertainment.Please call for...

Fully Furnished Marina View 2 Bedroom Apartment !!

AED 210 000/yr

Fully Furnished Marina View 2 Bedroom Apartment !!

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... ** Available from 21st April 2023Community Features :This gated community consists of 6 high quality buildings having plenty of underground parkings 6 swimming pools and a lap pool...

* No Commission* Contemporary and Spacious 2 BR+Maid Room in Dubai Marina

AED 12 499/mo

AED 14499 (-14%)
(-14%)

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...and DMCC metro stations. Dubai Marina Mall, Marina Towers and Dubai Marina tram stations are the closest to the property. The property is also in close proximity to several...

Huge Layout | Brand New | Furnished

AED 159 999/yr

AED 179999 (-11%)
(-11%)

Huge Layout | Brand New | Furnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Layout ★ Ideal Layout ★ Marina View ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ ② FACILITIES & AMENITIES: ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ ☆ Welcoming Lobby ☆ Well-Maintained Gym ☆ Swimming Pool ☆ Jacuzzi ☆ Kid\'s Play...

Community - Partial Sea View | High Floor | Ready to Move-In

AED 140 000/yr

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...in Jumeirah Living Marina Gate.The Residences at Marina Gate is the central tower in the Marina Gate development. Residents of Marina Gate II will enjoy unobstructed...

9031 Listings Available