Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Marina Gate - 9031 Properties

High Floor | Fully Furnished | Vacant

AED 150 000/yr

AED 160000 (-6%)
(-6%)

High Floor | Fully Furnished | Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Better Homes is proud to offer this amazing fully furnished two (2) bedroom apartment in Marina Heights, ideally located in Dubai Marina. The apartment incorporates a...

Genuine Listing|Furnished| Bills Inclusive

AED 145 000/yr

Genuine Listing|Furnished| Bills Inclusive

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...LUXFolio Real Estate is proud to present this fully furnished all inclusive 1 Bed in Orra Harbour, Marina.  UNIT AVAILABLE NOW!Unit is modern and bright with ceiling to...

Exquisite | Marina View | Modern Building

AED 165 000/yr

Exquisite | Marina View | Modern Building

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...bathroom - Shared pool - Fitness Center & Spa - 1 Covered parking - Supermarket, Café & Pharmacy - Close to Marina Walk - Close Metro &Tram - 24/7 Security...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Bills Included | Community View | Great Layout

AED 160 000/yr

Bills Included | Community View | Great Layout

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...White and Co is happy to present this fully furnished all bills included unit with Marina view!1 Bedroom - 1 Minute to Marina Mall - Direct access to Marina Walk - New...

Full Marina View 3 Beds | Vacant | Exclusive Unit

AED 170 000/yr

AED 175000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Full Marina View 3 Beds | Vacant | Exclusive Unit

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Terrace with Full Marina View* Covered Parking* Build up Area: 2,860 Sqft.Property Price:* Selling Price: AED 180,000/- 2 Cheques* Security Deposit: 5% + VATAmenities:* 24 Hour...

Dubai Marina | Stunning Views | Available from March

AED 140 000/yr

Dubai Marina | Stunning Views | Available from March

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...shops and restaurants ○1 Parking spaceThe world-famous Dubai Marina is arguably the most popular residential community in Dubai. You can go for a leisurely nighttime stroll...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
VACANT|CHILLER FREE | 2 BHK| FULLY FURNISHED

AED 110 000/yr

AED 130000 (-15%)
(-15%)

VACANT|CHILLER FREE | 2 BHK| FULLY FURNISHED

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...include the Ferris wheel Ain Dubai, Ski Dubai, Aqua venture water park, and the popular shopping and entertainment center Emirates Mall.From Time Place Tower, it takes roughly...

Low Price | Chiller Free | Spacious

AED 73 000/yr

AED 76000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Low Price | Chiller Free | Spacious

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Housess Global Real Estate are proud to offer this Spacious 1 bedroom along with 2 Bathrooms apartment located in MAG 218, Dubai MarinaType: 1 BHK. • Size: 898 Sq. ft...

Full Marina View || Well Maintained || Best Layout

AED 150 000/yr

Full Marina View || Well Maintained || Best Layout

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...of JanRosenheim Real Estate is pleased to exclusively present stunning one bedroom apartment in No. 9, Dubai Marina. This apartment is spread over a spacious 646.80 sq. ft...

Get notified when we have new listing available

FURNISHED 2 BHK 20000 MONTHLY ALL BILLS

AED 200 000/yr

FURNISHED 2 BHK 20000 MONTHLY ALL BILLS

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...TIMES HOMES is delighted to offer this 2-bedroom apartment with stunning views of the sea & Marina 52|42 Tower is designed with all facilities for a comfortable...

Marina View |Vacant Unit |Spacious |Rare Property

AED 240 000/yr

Marina View |Vacant Unit |Spacious |Rare Property

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

.../facilities make the project the most sought after in the whole Dubai Marina.The Original Six Towers are one of the very few high-end luxury developments in Dubai Marina that truly...

Dubai Ain, Full Sea View | 2 Bedroom | Chiller Free

AED 185 000/yr

AED 195000 (-5%)
(-5%)

Dubai Ain, Full Sea View | 2 Bedroom | Chiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...luxury apartments in Dubai generating the highest number of user searches according to Dubai 2020 Real Estate Market Report. Home to over 200 luxurious residential towers...

Fully Furnished | Marina Views | Modern

AED 140 000/yr

AED 150000 (-7%)
(-7%)

Fully Furnished | Marina Views | Modern

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Prestige Luxury are pleased to present this stunning 1 bedroom apartment in No. 9 Tower. Located right on the marina, and with floor to ceiling windows, this bright and...

Amazing View | Podium Unit | Vacant

AED 1 600 000/yr

Amazing View | Podium Unit | Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...White&Co are proud to present this amazing 5 bedroom luxury villa in Marina Gate.Marina Gate 1 is a luxury residential building located in Dubai Marina. It is one of...

Dubai Eye & Sea View | High floor | Vacant

AED 135 000/yr

AED 140000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Dubai Eye & Sea View | High floor | Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...gives residents panoramic vistas of the turquoise Gulf waters and the breathtaking Palm Jumeirah. The Royal Oceanic also offers easy access to the buzz of the Marina s scenic...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Royal Oceanic | unfurnished | View Of Mag Eye

AED 125 000/yr

AED 185000 (-32%)
(-32%)

Royal Oceanic | unfurnished | View Of Mag Eye

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...developer Emaar Properties transformed 50 million sq. ft. area and a 3km strip of shoreline into a brilliant neighborhood, Dubai Marina. It is home to around 200 residential...

Sea View | Negotiable | Chiller Free | Furnished

AED 135 000/yr

Sea View | Negotiable | Chiller Free | Furnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Marina Plaza, an exclusive commercial tower. Dubai Marina is an elegant waterfront community that is the first choice for the stylish and sophisticated.Alternatively, visit...

All Inclusive | Marina View | High Floor

AED 165 000/yr

All Inclusive | Marina View | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...POREB is proud to present you this Brand New Furnished 1 bedroom unit located in Dubai Marina Moon, Dubai Marina.Property Features:• 1 Bedroom – 693 Sq Ft • Brand New...

Podium Unit | Stunning Marina Views | Ready Soon

AED 320 000/yr

Podium Unit | Stunning Marina Views | Ready Soon

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Luxe Haven Real Estate is excited to present this fantastic brand new two-bedroom apartment located in the brilliant Emaar developed Vida Residences, Dubai Marina. The...

High Floor | Well Maintained | Hot Deal

AED 140 000/yr

High Floor | Well Maintained | Hot Deal

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...rise floor plan is proportioned in a unique way.  Property Details: * 1 Bedroom * 2 Bathrooms * Unfurnished * Spacious Layout * Modern Finishing * Marina View * Close...