Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Marina Gate - 9031 Properties

Spacious|High Floor|Marina View

AED 165 000/yr

Spacious|High Floor|Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...ROYAL LINK PROPERTIES PRESENTS 1 BEDROOM IN DUBAI MARINA, BOOK NOW !!Unit Details: - High floor - Floor to ceiling windows. - 1 Bedroom - 2 Bathrooms - 1 Parking...

Chiller Free | Luxurious 1Br | Middle Floor

AED 100 000/yr

Chiller Free | Luxurious 1Br | Middle Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...experience and knowledge of the local property market. Being one of the successful registered agents of major Dubai developers, we are a proud recipient of several awards by DAMAC...

Perfect Location | Beautifully Furnished | High End

AED 150 000/yr

Perfect Location | Beautifully Furnished | High End

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...restaurant and pharmacy • Near metro & tram • 24-hour securityMarina Gate 2 is a luxury residential building located in Dubai Marina. It is one of the three buildings in the...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Huge Layout | Bills and Housekeeping Included

AED 340 000/yr

Huge Layout | Bills and Housekeeping Included

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

.../7Jumeirah Living Marina Gate is part of the famous residential project; Marina Gate. As Jumeirah Living is also a 5* Hotel, as a resident on the residential side you have full...

Marina Views | Fully Upgraded | Bills Included

AED 340 000/yr

Marina Views | Fully Upgraded | Bills Included

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...LuxuryProperty. com are extremely happy to bring to the market this stunning two-bedroom property in Jumeirah Living Marina Gate, one of the most talked-about buildings...

2 Bedrooms | Fully Furnished | Vacant

AED 180 000/yr

2 Bedrooms | Fully Furnished | Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...several restaurants on the Marina Walk. It is also in close proximity to other known locations, with the Marina Mall being a 10-minute drive, DMCC a 5-minute drive, and Sheikh...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Marina View | Unfurnished | 3 BR Apt On High Floor

AED 250 000/yr

Marina View | Unfurnished | 3 BR Apt On High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Vacant and Ready to Move In 3 Bedroom Apartment on a high floor. It's a bright and spacious apartment and located in the dynamic community of Dubai Marina.- Built up...

Upgraded Furnished 2 Bed| Chiller Free

AED 110 000/yr

Upgraded Furnished 2 Bed| Chiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Marina Walk, while Dubai Marina Mall is packed with chain and luxury fashion brands. Upscale yachts cruise through the large man-made marina, where activities range from jet...

Breathtaking Views / Brand New / Chiller Free

AED 345 000/yr

Breathtaking Views / Brand New / Chiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...which are the Dubai Marina Mall, a shopping and entertainment destination; The Address Dubai Marina, a five-star premium hotel with serviced residences and Marina Plaza, an...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Chiller Free / Full Sea View / Modern furniture

AED 245 000/yr

Chiller Free / Full Sea View / Modern furniture

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...• 2 Bedrooms • BUA 1122 sqft • Fully furnished • Parking • Chiller free • Outdoor pool • Gym • 24/7 concierge and security • In demand location- Dubai Marina • Contact...

Fully Furnished| Amazing 1Bhk| View Now

AED 170 000/yr

Fully Furnished| Amazing 1Bhk| View Now

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Business Bay, Dubai Email: Website: www. ajapropertiesuae. com We appreciate for choosing AJA Properties.DED# 1098628, RERA# 31762...

Chiller Free | Furnished and Renovated | Sea Views

AED 210 000/yr

Chiller Free | Furnished and Renovated | Sea Views

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...unbeatable. Located in the heart of Dubai Marina, it is just a short walk from the beach with great transport stations nearby, making it easy to explore the rest of the city. The...

Managed Property | Full Sea View | 3BR

AED 250 000/yr

Managed Property | Full Sea View | 3BR

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...mention the spectacular Downtown Dubai skyline in the distance. With the most splendid views over the marina and the sea, this is the perfect place for you. A prime location...

Perfect Quality, Best View, Amazing Complex

AED 159 999/yr

Perfect Quality, Best View, Amazing Complex

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Perfect Quality, Best View, Amazing ComplexViewing possible 24/7Call or Whats up on ILLIA at Sumy Real Estate specializing in many Locations and different kind of Dubai...

Chiller Free | Fully Furnished | Huge 2 Bed

AED 120 000/yr

Chiller Free | Fully Furnished | Huge 2 Bed

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...poolReference Number: EAR-R-01Cascades Tower is an impressive 17-storey residential building in Dubai Marina Standing 72m or 236.22 ft. above the ground, Cascades, Dubai Marina...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Best Layout, 2br+Maids, Spacious Size, Chiller Free, Best Quality

AED 139 999/yr

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Fully Furnished | High Floor | Chiller Free

AED 70 000/yr

Fully Furnished | High Floor | Chiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Dreamzassets Real Estate is pleased to offer you this 1BHK Apartment in Escan Marina Tower, Dubai Marina, for Rent.Apartment Details:- Marina View - Spacious 1 Bedroom...

Insta-Worthy Bohemian Dream W/Scenic Views - 5 Min to the Beach.

AED 16 000/mo

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...decoder • Full Toiletries, Linens, TowelsBuilding facilities and amenities: • Gymnasium with high-end equipment • Kids Play Area • Marina Mall few steps away • DMCC Metro...

Marina View | Fully Furnished | Chiller Free | Huge Layout

AED 98 000/yr

Marina View | Fully Furnished | Chiller Free | Huge Layout

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Prima Living Properties is pleased to present this One Bedroom apartment for rent in Time Place, Dubai Marina, which comes fully furnished.Unit Details: - 1 Bedroom...

Semi-furnished 2BR+Maids ,Marina View Opal Tower

AED 112 000/yr

Semi-furnished 2BR+Maids ,Marina View Opal Tower

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Royal home Real Estate is currently offering this exclusive property for rent with 2 bed room and maids room big size Full Marina view with partial Marina and Sheikh...

Upgraded Furnished | Marina View | Chiller Free

AED 90 000/yr

AED 98000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Upgraded Furnished | Marina View | Chiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Classic Paramount Real Estate is Presenting Bright and Spacious 1 Bedrooms with a spectacular view of the marina lake and Golf Club in Time Place TowerApartment Features...

Luxury 2BHK apt / Stunning View / Fully Furnished / New property

AED 270 000/yr

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... - Restaurants & Cafés - Minutes away from Dubai Marina Mall - Walking distance to Dining, Spas and Retail outlets - Access to Dubai TramSituated within Dubai Marina that offers...

High Floor | Unfurnished | Well Maintained

AED 160 000/yr

High Floor | Unfurnished | Well Maintained

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Are you searching for an apartment for rent on a very high floor? Want to rent a bright and spacious apartment with an amazing view?

Beautifully Furnished / High Floor / Spacious

AED 250 000/yr

AED 260000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Beautifully Furnished / High Floor / Spacious

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...cooled swimming pool with a decking area, steam, and a sauna.Edition Real Estate RERA ORN: 23442 Address: Park Place Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai Office no Office phone no...

Brand New 2BR with Marina View

AED 16 000/mo

AED 22000 (-27%)
(-27%)

Brand New 2BR with Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Striving to maximise the benefits of a marina lifestyle, intricately planned units feature carefully crafted interior elements, full-length windows and highly efficient layouts...

9031 Listings Available