Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Marina Gate - 9031 Properties

Unfurnished | Vacant | High Floor

AED 165 000/yr

Unfurnished | Vacant | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...lounge all overlook the marina, establishing the property as one of the most sought-after locations in the city.To find all available properties for sale and for lease with...

AL-FULLY FURNISHED| CHILLERFREE|1M TO METRO|2BED

AED 120 000/yr

AL-FULLY FURNISHED| CHILLERFREE|1M TO METRO|2BED

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... morning jog, easily accessible to supermart for groceries, you can enjoy more coffee shops around while looking at the breathtaking view of Dubai Marina, easily accessible to...

Spacious 1BR+Study facing SZR Unfurnished

AED 68 000/yr

Spacious 1BR+Study facing SZR Unfurnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...and 5-bed penthouses. The building has an ideal location, close to Sheikh Zayed Road and the picturesque Marina.The Zen, Dubai Marina has 24-hour security, high-speed...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
3 bedroom | High Floor | Marina View

AED 325 000/yr

3 bedroom | High Floor | Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...children s pool, fully-equipped gymnasium overlooking the Marina, trimmed squash and paddle tennis courts, and 24/7 hours security & concierge services.MARINA GATE II...

Great marina views | Luxury 1 bed| Modern Living

AED 4 900/wkly

AED 5500 (-11%)
(-11%)

Great marina views | Luxury 1 bed| Modern Living

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... Sauna & Steam room Private Club5 Minutes’ Drive to sheikh Zayed road 30 Minutes’ Drive to Dubai International AirportDED# 999506...

Elegant 1BHK | Prime Location | Marina Sea View

AED 164 990/yr

AED 174990 (-6%)
(-6%)

Elegant 1BHK | Prime Location | Marina Sea View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...in Dubai certified by RERA. We have an extensive portfolio of residential and commercial and offer a wide range of services to local and foreign investors. We also provide...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Marvelous 2BR in Dubai Marina

AED 27 000/mo

Marvelous 2BR in Dubai Marina

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...minutes to drive to Dubai Mall, 11 minutes to Palm Jumeirah, 16 minutes to Burj Al Arab and 11 minutes to The Walk JBR. *Airport proximity Dubai International Airport (DXB) is...

Upgraded Kitchen | Chiller Free | 1461sqft

AED 165 000/yr

Upgraded Kitchen | Chiller Free | 1461sqft

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...storage and utility closet to the right. on the left is a hallway leading to both bedrooms, each with full marina views, and each with their own ensuite bathroom.The entrance...

Brand New Tower | Marina View | 2BHK

AED 200 000/yr

Brand New Tower | Marina View | 2BHK

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...rental Comission: 5 % of rentalBrand new tower in prime location over the marina walk, luxury finishing and amenities with stunning view from the 41st Floor.FEATURES: Bedroom...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Sea Views | Brand New | Un-furnished| Vacant Now

AED 220 000/yr

Sea Views | Brand New | Un-furnished| Vacant Now

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...residential units respectively, with an additional 44 apartments located on the podium level. The Marina is a great place to live. A self-contained community with everything you...

High Floor I Spacious 4BR I Marina & Street View

AED 315 000/yr

High Floor I Spacious 4BR I Marina & Street View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...WaterWorld Real Estate is pleased to offer this 4BR Apartment in Al Mesk Tower, Dubai MarinaRent Price: AED 315,000/- Size: 3,276.96FEATURES & AMENITIES: - 24/7...

Marina View | Fully Furnished | Available Now

AED 220 000/yr

AED 270000 (-19%)
(-19%)

Marina View | Fully Furnished | Available Now

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...stunning Marina Views from every window, this two bedroom property is available immediately for move in. From the entrance, you can enter a beautifully presented Livingroom and...

Furnished | 2 Balconies | 5 mins to Marina Mall

AED 95 000/yr

Furnished | 2 Balconies | 5 mins to Marina Mall

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Heights Dubai, UAEDED# 1010542, RERA# 28664...

Amazing 1Br in Address Dubai Marina High Floor

AED 17 000/mo

AED 27000 (-37%)
(-37%)

Amazing 1Br in Address Dubai Marina High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Luton Vacation Homes pleased to offer our new brand fully furnished 1 bedroom apartment located in the Address Dubai Marina High floor & City view.Stay in Luxury...

High Floor | Ready To Move | Amazing View

AED 320 000/yr

High Floor | Ready To Move | Amazing View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...structure contains 223 apartments with 1, 2, and 3 bedrooms as well as penthouses. This waterfront development offers quick access to The Walk JBR Dubai and Marina Walk.The...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Stunning Unit - Available Immediately - Premium Location

AED 150 000/yr

Stunning Unit - Available Immediately - Premium Location

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...quick access to everything the area has to offer as well as being linked to public transport.Dubai Marina is a thriving hub of activity and has something for everyone. Trendy...

Brand New Luxury Tower | Full Marina View

AED 240 000/yr

Brand New Luxury Tower | Full Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Brand New Luxury Tower | Full Marina View | High FloorBetterhomes are proud to present in exclusive this brand new apartment in the desired community of Dubai marina in

Exclusive | Luxury | High Floor | Premium Location

AED 175 000/yr

Exclusive | Luxury | High Floor | Premium Location

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...RestaurantsLocation and Nearby:- Easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road (SZR) - Metro, Bus, and Tram Stations - The Marina Walk - Dubai Marina Mall - Dubai Marina Yacht Club - Fine dining...

SHEIK ZAYED ROAD VIEW | Unfurnished / 1Cheaque

AED 65 000/yr

SHEIK ZAYED ROAD VIEW | Unfurnished / 1Cheaque

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Oskan Properties is pleased to present you OneBedroom apartment upgraded to three in Escan Tower, Dubai Marina.Escan Tower is a residential development project set apart...

Fully Furnished | Marina View | Spacious Layout

AED 250 000/yr

AED 270000 (-7%)
(-7%)

Fully Furnished | Marina View | Spacious Layout

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Are you excited to lease an apartment on a high floor to enjoy the stunning view of the marina? Would you like to rent in a premium location with the best amenities...

Marina view | 1 Cheque | Chiller Free

AED 65 000/yr

Marina view | 1 Cheque | Chiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Oskan Properties is pleased to present you OneBedroom apartment in Escan Tower, Dubai Marina.Escan Tower is a residential development project set apart by its ideal...

HIGH FLOOR l FURNISHED l PARTIAL SEA VIEW

AED 159 000/yr

HIGH FLOOR l FURNISHED l PARTIAL SEA VIEW

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...ASTECO Property Concierge proudly presents to you this New Spacious open layout 1 Bedroom Apartment in Dubai Marina.PROPERTY DETAILS - 1 Bedroom Apartment - with 2...

Unfurnished | Great Perfect Location Marina View

AED 245 000/yr

AED 320000 (-23%)
(-23%)

Unfurnished | Great Perfect Location Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... • Unfurnished • Can be fully Furnished with Bills included (request for prices) • Large Balcony • Parking Space • Infinity Swimming Pool • Modern Gyms and SpaJumeirah Living Marina...

NEW BRAND |HIGH FLOOR|CORNER UNIT

AED 180 000/yr

NEW BRAND |HIGH FLOOR|CORNER UNIT

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...who understand and truly appreciate real luxury. A one-of-a-kind residential tower that redefines the marina district and offers 52 floors of unparalleled luxurious living...

1BR||ESCAN MARINA||WITH STUNNING VIEW

AED 75 000/yr

1BR||ESCAN MARINA||WITH STUNNING VIEW

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Groceries Near the D59 and E11 interchange JLT Metro Station Marina Side is a five-minute walk away Close to Jumeirah Beach Residence (JBR) Dubai Marina Mall is five minutes away...

9031 Listings Available