Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Marina Gate - 9031 Properties

Exquisite |High Floor |Furnished

AED 90 000/yr

Exquisite |High Floor |Furnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Carrefour Daycare center. - Walking distance from the beach - Close to Marina Mall.For viewings and meeting please contact: Lilian Mwangi lilian. Asteco Property Concierge, a...

Full Marina View| Furnished 2 Bedroom|Chiller Free

AED 124 999/yr

Full Marina View| Furnished 2 Bedroom|Chiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Asteco Property Concierge presents a Beautiful 2 Bedroom Apartment in Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina.Property Features:--- • Fully Furnished • 2 Bedroom Apartment • Spacious...

NEAR DMCC METRO I MARINA VIEW I FULLY UPGRADED

AED 170 000/yr

NEAR DMCC METRO I MARINA VIEW I FULLY UPGRADED

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...premium-class residential tower besides Dubai Yatch club in the most sought after neighborhood Dubai Marina. It comprises of 1,2 and 3 bedrooms apartments. Apartments have...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Higher Floor I Marina and Sea View I Corner Unit

AED 179 999/yr

AED 199999 (-10%)
(-10%)

Higher Floor I Marina and Sea View I Corner Unit

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...ASTECO Property Concierge proudly presents this 2 Bedroom Apartment located in Stella MarisPROPERTY FEATURES:* Brand New Stylish - Wide, Full Open Marina Sea and Lake...

STUNNING FULLY FURNISHED 1 BR APARTMENT

AED 65 000/yr

STUNNING FULLY FURNISHED 1 BR APARTMENT

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Asteco property concierge presents this upgraded 1 bedroom apartment in Manchester Tower, Dubai Marina. You will never be bored while living in Manchester 1 Tower...

Spacious 2Bed | Modern Furnishing | Free cleaning

AED 16 000/mo

Spacious 2Bed | Modern Furnishing | Free cleaning

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Sauna- 24/7 CCTV security- Spa Zone- Allocated parking space The Sulafa Tower is a 76-storey skyscraper in the Dubai Marina. The tower has a total structural of 288m making...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
FULL SEA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT

AED 135 000/yr

FULL SEA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Features: - 1 Bedroom Apartment - 2 Bathrooms - Equipped Kitchen - Marina View - 786 Sqft - Balcony - Fully FurnishedBuilding Features - - Swimming Pool - Gymnasium - Jacuzzi...

Fully Furnished | Full Marina View | Palm View

AED 155 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Full Marina View | Palm View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Air-Conditioning. Security. GYM. Swimming Pool.A&B Realty Real Estate is a luxury boutique estate agency based in Dubai. One of the fastest growing real estate firms in...

VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | MARINA VIEW

AED 190 000/yr

VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | MARINA VIEW

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Asteco Property Concierge is extremely proud to present this beautifully Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment in the Exclusive Jumeirah Living Marina Gate.Furnished 1 Bedroom...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Panoramic Marina Views | High Floor | Prime Location | Fully Equipped Kitchen

AED 220 000/yr

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...ARFEEN REAL ESTATE: A privately-owned real estate company in Dubai certified by RERA. We have an extensive portfolio of residential and commercial and offer a wide range of...

MARINA AND SEA VIEW I HIGHER FLOOR I HOTEL FURNISHING I MAID

AED 300 000/yr

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...shoreline. Towering at a total height of 1,099 feet, it is currently the 13th tallest building in Dubai and the fifteenth tallest in the Middle East. Developed by DamacProperties...

Amazing Furniture | Spacious | Great Views

AED 120 000/yr

Amazing Furniture | Spacious | Great Views

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...contact me below.White & Co are the Brightest and Fastest growing Real Estate Brokerage Firm in Dubai. We pride ourselves on being the most experienced new player in the...

SPACIOUS 4BHK+MAID|FULLY FURNISHED|CLOSE TO METRO

AED 230 000/yr

AED 260000 (-12%)
(-12%)

SPACIOUS 4BHK+MAID|FULLY FURNISHED|CLOSE TO METRO

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... Swimming Pool Gymnasium Security 24/7CONTACT : Company name: Patriot Real Estate RERA ORN: 17286 Address: Office 1401, Damac Executive Heights, Barsha Heights, Dubai Office...

Huge Layout | Brand New Furniture | Marina & Sea View in Stella Maris, Dubai Marina.

AED 249 999/yr

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Ready To Move in I Brand New I Full Sea And Marina ViewEDEN FORT REAL ESTATE Presents Amazing offers this Brand Fully Furnished beautiful 2 Bedroom for Rent in Stella...

ICONIC RESIDENCE, PRIME LOCATION, BEST CHOICE

AED 80 000/yr

AED 85000 (-6%)
(-6%)

ICONIC RESIDENCE, PRIME LOCATION, BEST CHOICE

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Luxurious Building. Easy access to Marina Walk. Property highlights: * Amazing &Marina View Apartment * 1 BR In Princess Tower * Area: 860 sqft * Well Maintained * 1 Covered...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Vacant | Specious 2BHK | Best View

AED 73 999/yr

AED 79999 (-8%)
(-8%)

Vacant | Specious 2BHK | Best View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...17286 Address: Office 1401, Damac Executive Heights, Barsha Company Profile: We handle commercial, residential and investment property in and around Dubai, with an emphasis...

Chiller Free l Upgraded l High Floor

AED 174 999/yr

Chiller Free l Upgraded l High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... - 1,676 Sqft. - Marina View. - Built-in wardrobes. - Kitchen Appliances. - High floor. - Unfurnished.AMENITIES: - Swimming pool - Gymnasium - 5 minutes' walk to JBR beach...

Vacant I Fully furnished I Fitted Kitchen

AED 90 000/yr

Vacant I Fully furnished I Fitted Kitchen

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...through its handpicked agents who are well-known and renowned for providing the best market analysis, advisory, brokerage, and after-sales services in the Dubai Real Estate...

Ready to Move In | Luxury Furnished | High Floor

AED 150 000/yr

Ready to Move In | Luxury Furnished | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Buckingham Real Estate is pleased to offer you this premium luxury fully furnished 1 bedroom apartment in the desirable Jumeirah Living Marina Gate .This stunning high...

Brand New, 1BR, Stella Maris, Dubai Marina, Rich Stay

AED 850/dly

AED 1895 (-55%)
(-55%)

Brand New, 1BR, Stella Maris, Dubai Marina, Rich Stay

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...breeze right from your apartment. Approximately 30 minutes by taxi from Dubai International Airport (DXB). Also 10 minutes by taxi to Marina Mall and 1.5 km to Marina...

Marina View l Furnished l Ready to Move in

AED 99 999/yr

Marina View l Furnished l Ready to Move in

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...ASTECO Property Concierge is pleased to offer this amazing 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Marina View Tower A, Dubai Marina.PROPERTY DETAILS: - Fully Furnished 1...

SPACIOUS 2 BD l READY TO MOVE IN l UNFURNISHED

AED 89 999/yr

SPACIOUS 2 BD l READY TO MOVE IN l UNFURNISHED

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...ASTECO Property Concierge proudly presents to you this bright spacious open layout 2-bedroom Apartment in Dubai Marina.PROPERTY DETAILS: -Vacant 2 bedrooms...

Elegant 2 BR Apartment for Rent in Sulafa Tower

AED 120 000/yr

Elegant 2 BR Apartment for Rent in Sulafa Tower

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...viewing, please contact me anytime. Mustafa Soukrati About us Future World Real Estate is a branded company in Dubai and our people are experienced and well-versed in Dubai...

Magnificent 1 BR, Stella Maris, Marina, Rich Stay

AED 850/dly

AED 1895 (-55%)
(-55%)

Magnificent 1 BR, Stella Maris, Marina, Rich Stay

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...soothing waves and gentle sea breeze right from your apartment. Approximately 30 minutes by taxi from Dubai International Airport (DXB). Also 10 minutes by taxi to Marina Mall...

Best Layout | Corner Unit | High floor

AED 115 000/yr

AED 120000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Best Layout | Corner Unit | High floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...contemporary waterfront addresses in Dubai, which was designed for those individuals who love experiencing the luxury of lifestyle in Dubai.About Dreamcatcher Real Estate...

9031 Listings Available