Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Marina Gate - 9031 Properties

Unfurnished 2Br Large Lay-out / Sea and Marina view

AED 150 000/yr

Unfurnished 2Br Large Lay-out / Sea and Marina view

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Unfurnished 2Br Large Lay-out / Sea and Marina viewHousess Global Real Estate Proudly present to offer you this beautiful Apartment-Area Sq. Ft: -Two Masters bed room...

FULLY FURNISHED | Next to Beach | Call Now

AED 119 000/yr

FULLY FURNISHED | Next to Beach | Call Now

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...in Marina, which is popular due to the waterfront location. The area includes the Dubai Marina Mall, with a large cinema, eateries, and shops. Also, the Marina Walk offers...

Lavish | Fully Upgraded | Prime Location

AED 160 000/yr

Lavish | Fully Upgraded | Prime Location

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...UNI Real Estate is pleased to present to you this lavish 1 BHK for rent in Marina Pinnacle Tower on one Dubai Marina premium towers.PROPERTY FEATURES: ■ 1Bedroom ■ 2...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Luxurious Upgraded | Vacant | Prime Location

AED 300 000/yr

Luxurious Upgraded | Vacant | Prime Location

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...is one of the few remaining brand new apartments in Dubai Marina. Marina Arcade is one of the most elegant and chic developments in the area.The tower is close to local...

Amazing 2 Bed Room Apartment | Marina Full View

AED 240 000/yr

Amazing 2 Bed Room Apartment | Marina Full View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... * Direct access to Marina WalkTo arrange a viewing please contact MR,Ameer Sultan or email a. Lifestyle Amenities: - Lounge and Infinity pool with temperature control...

Fully Furnished | Chiller Free | Near Metro

AED 62 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Chiller Free | Near Metro

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...a leading property brokerage, investment, and property management company in Dubai. Our dedicated team of agents and staff offer a full spectrum of innovative and...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
MARINA PLUS SEA VIEW | VACANT | FURNISHED

AED 105 000/yr

MARINA PLUS SEA VIEW | VACANT | FURNISHED

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Magnus Properties is pleased to offer this 1 bedroom apartment with amazing marina view in princess Tower. There is also quite a lot of amazing features that give this...

Luxurious 3 Bedroom | Community View | Vacant Now

AED 225 000/yr

Luxurious 3 Bedroom | Community View | Vacant Now

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...shops, restaurants, and world-class amenities. Convivially located in the heart of Dubai Marina, the Tower ensures easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road, tram, metro as well as...

Luxurious New Tower | Vacant | Multiple Options

AED 200 000/yr

Luxurious New Tower | Vacant | Multiple Options

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...metro as well as Marina Walk and the beach. Promising to be the last word in luxury, elegance and sophistication; all the apartments offer lavish amenities to ensure a...

Get notified when we have new listing available

PARTIAL MARINA VIEW l HIGH FLOOR l CHILLER FREE

AED 145 000/yr

PARTIAL MARINA VIEW l HIGH FLOOR l CHILLER FREE

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...the Dubai Marina. Enjoy a jog, stroll or cycle along the 3km marina promenade, or make the most of the many shops, buzzing nightlife and restaurants the marina has to...

BRIGHT UNIT l CHILLER FREE l CLOSE TO METRO

AED 100 000/yr

BRIGHT UNIT l CHILLER FREE l CLOSE TO METRO

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... • Partial Marina View • One Allocated ParkingFeatures & Amenities •Outdoor Pool, Gym with Partial Marina View • Steam Room, Spa • Outdoor Barbeque Area •Ladies Saloon • 24...

High End Furniture | Marina View | Available Now

AED 155 000/yr

AED 165000 (-6%)
(-6%)

High End Furniture | Marina View | Available Now

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...wide range of exemplary amenities. It also sits on one of the last remaining plots on Dubai Marina’s waterfront. A premium residence in an unrivaled location offering you...

Fully Furnished | Full Amenities | Best Accessibility

AED 190 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Full Amenities | Best Accessibility

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...We are proud to present you with this beautiful 1 bedroom furnished apartment located in Marina Gate Dubai Marina.The interior of this one-bedroom house has been...

Fully Furnished | Marina View | Bills Included

AED 210 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Marina View | Bills Included

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...interior. The balcony of this incredibly distinctive apartment offers a lovely partial marina, golf course, and pool view. The employees and security are kind, and the landlord...

HomesGetaway - Luxury 2Br Apartment in Stella Maris, Dubai Marina

AED 38 000/mo

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... • Valet Parking • Waterfront • Centrally Air-Conditioned • Kids Play Area • Basketball court • Marina yacht club • Restaurants and dining outletsThings to Remember:Smoking in...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Furnished | Spacious | Huge Balcony

AED 75 000/yr

Furnished | Spacious | Huge Balcony

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... Address: Office 1401, Damac Executive Heights, Barsha Heights, Dubai Company Profile: We handle commercial, residential and investment property in and around Dubai, with an...

Unfurnished|Sea View-High Floor| Call Now

AED 79 000/yr

AED 95000 (-17%)
(-17%)

Unfurnished|Sea View-High Floor| Call Now

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...September 2022, Princess Tower is the third tallest building in Dubai, after the Burj Khalifa and Marina 101 and the 36th tallest building in the world. Princess Tower was the...

High Floor | Vacant | Multiple Options

AED 215 000/yr

High Floor | Vacant | Multiple Options

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...high end. This is one of the few remaining brand new apartments in Dubai Marina. Marina Arcade is one of the most elegant and chic developments in the area.The tower is...

Volante | Stunning Waterfront View in Dubai Marina

AED 9 100/wkly

Volante | Stunning Waterfront View in Dubai Marina

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...condo!Known as one of Dubai’s skyscrapers, The Point Tower is located between Jumeirah Beach Residences (JBR) and Dubai Marina, overlooking the iconic Dubai Marina Yacht Club...

Volante | Stunning Waterfront View in Dubai Marina

AED 25 000/mo

Volante | Stunning Waterfront View in Dubai Marina

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Ain Dubai, the biggest and tallest Ferris wheel in the world located in Bluewaters Island.Have a great time in this bright and airy apartment, furnished to high standards...

Full Marina View 3 BHK Apartment

AED 320 000/yr

Full Marina View 3 BHK Apartment

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Realty Solutions is very pleased to offer this gorgeous 3-bhk apartment for rent in one of the most outstanding towers in all of Marina No. 9, built by Select...

3 Bed Full Marina & Sea View

AED 319 000/yr

3 Bed Full Marina & Sea View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...view over Marina and side Sea & Palm Jumeirah view - Open plan kitchen with integrated appliances - Powder room - Laundry area - 3 ensuite bedrooms with stunning views...

High Floor Beach View 3 Bedrooms Chiller Free

AED 129 999/yr

High Floor Beach View 3 Bedrooms Chiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Asteco Property Concierge presents a Beautiful 3 Bedroom Apartment in Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina.Note: Other Unit's Photos are used for Reference only. .• Unfurnished...

Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Great Layout

AED 100 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Great Layout

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...most exclusive and prestigious districts in the Emirate, Dubai Marina. It is a 107-storey tower comprising 6 Basements, Ground Floor, and 100 Floors, in which a total of 763...

Furnished | Prime Location | Inquire Now

AED 109 000/yr

AED 115000 (-5%)
(-5%)

Furnished | Prime Location | Inquire Now

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Are you looking for a fully furnished low-floor unit? How about living in a cozy apartment in the heart of Dubai Marina? Then delete your shortlist and grab this amazing...

9031 Listings Available