Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Jumeirah 1 - 1522 Properties

Astonishing Modern Apartment

AED 799/dly

Astonishing Modern Apartment

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...home who lives here will experience the iconic views of the blue sea and Dubai skylines.Port de La Mer is located at the tip of the north peninsula with great road links...

Stunning Seaview in Port De La Mer Jumeirah

AED 15 000/mo

Stunning Seaview in Port De La Mer Jumeirah

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...gym. Residents will enjoy proximity to the Marina and Yacht Club, seaside and Marina promenades overlooking Pearl Jumeirah, fashionable boutique restaurants and cafes, and...

BRAND NEW | SEA VIEW | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW

AED 220 000/yr

AED 240000 (-8%)
(-8%)

BRAND NEW | SEA VIEW | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...within one of the most prestigious neighbourhoods in Dubai, Jumeirah 1. Developed by Meraas, it feature a contemporary mix of dining, entertainment, hospitality options and an...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
BRAND NEW 2 BEDROOM | VACANT | AMAZING VIEW

AED 175 000/yr

AED 200000 (-13%)
(-13%)

BRAND NEW 2 BEDROOM | VACANT | AMAZING VIEW

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...Rive, Le Pont, La Cote, La Voile. ‡ Watch Video Tour of this property on: https://famproperties. com/la-mer-apartments-dubai/la-rive-building-one/2-bedroom-Apartment-for...

Canal and Pool View | 2 Bedroom | Great Location

AED 185 000/yr

Canal and Pool View | 2 Bedroom | Great Location

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...AreasMeraas’s Port de La Mer is the first freehold master community in Jumeirah. It comprises a selection of ultra-stylish 1- 4 bedroom apartments with panoramic views of the open...

Brand New | Sea View | Unfurnished

AED 220 000/yr

AED 240000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Brand New | Sea View | Unfurnished

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...Beach Access - Restaurants - Over 190 berth marina and yacht club - Seaside and marina promenades overlooking Pearl Jumeirah - Private beach access - Fashionable boutiques...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Fully Furnished | Full sea view | Brand new

AED 400 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Full sea view | Brand new

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...neighborhood in Jumeirah, Dubai. A marina-side living style with interesting terracotta roof styles, whitewashed stonework, pasture exterior, and luxuriant greenery with balcony...

Spacious | Sea Views | Stunning Interiors

AED 160 000/yr

Spacious | Sea Views | Stunning Interiors

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...Marina View *Large Balcony *85" TV *Brand New Appliances *High FloorLocated in Port De La Mer, one of the most sought-after residential areas in Dubai, this new and upcoming...

3B | Beach Access | Water and Skyline View

AED 34 999/mo

3B | Beach Access | Water and Skyline View

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

As part of FAM Group; Fam Living is delighted to offer this fully furnished, equipped apartment in La Pont Building 2 with gorgeous layouts, housekeeping

Get notified when we have new listing available

Price Reduction | Available Now | Larger Layout

AED 195 000/yr

AED 200000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Price Reduction | Available Now | Larger Layout

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...Berth Marina and Yacht club -5-star hospitality experiences -Seaside and marina promenades overlooking Pearl Jumeirah -Beach access -Outdoor parkPlease call for more...

2BR | Beach Access | Stunning Sea View

AED 21 999/mo

AED 25999 (-15%)
(-15%)

2BR | Beach Access | Stunning Sea View

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...center - Kid's playground - Fashionable boutiques restaurants and cafes - 1 Parking placePort de La Mer is easily accessible from all major road links. Located within La Mer...

Exclusive | Contemporary | Unrivalled Amenities

AED 245 000/yr

Exclusive | Contemporary | Unrivalled Amenities

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

Exclusive | Contemporary | Unrivalled Amenitieshaus & haus are pleased to offer this luxurious and thoughtfully designed two-bedroom apartment with elegant and open living space.

Brand New | Sea view | Furnished Vacant

AED 230 000/yr

AED 250000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Brand New | Sea view | Furnished Vacant

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

Brand New | Sea view | Furnished Vacant- infinity pool - Dubai skyline - gym - fully equipped kitchen - kids play area - balcony - beachfront - 1399 Sq. ft. - Property

Exclusive I Corner Unit I Largest Layout I Vacant

AED 230 000/yr

Exclusive I Corner Unit I Largest Layout I Vacant

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...Dubai's most sought-after areas, La Mer.The Port de La Mer is the first freehold master community in Jumeirah. It comprises a selection of ultra-stylish apartments with...

Best Deal Huge 2 Bedroom 2nd December Street Jumeirah

AED 80 000/yr

Best Deal Huge 2 Bedroom 2nd December Street Jumeirah

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...Stunning 2 Bedrooms Opposite Ghazal Mall in Al Wasl Road DUBAINear to Satwa and jumerah 1. Hypermarket is nearby. 24-hour security stationed permanently at the building...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
full water views , brand new , higher floor

AED 200 000/yr

full water views , brand new , higher floor

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

SUNGATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS LLC is excited to bring you this Property in the heart of• La Rive , New Phase• 2 bedrooms , Master

BrandNew 2Br | Apartment Sea View l Prime Location

AED 220 000/yr

BrandNew 2Br | Apartment Sea View l Prime Location

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...mins Burj Al Arab 28 mins Ibn Battuta Mall 32 mins The Walk JBR 33 mins Dubai International Airport 20 minsIt is a brand new apartment with a partial sea view. The Apartment...