Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Jumeirah 1 - 1522 Properties

Brand New Modern Design | Full Sea view

AED 190 000/yr

AED 214999 (-12%)
(-12%)

Brand New Modern Design | Full Sea view

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...and Fully Fitted - Bathrooms: 3 - Bua: 1217 sqft - Parking: 1 - Furnished: No - Cheques: 2 - Security Deposit: 5%Features:- Balcony - Built in wardrobes - Shared pool - Gym...

No Commission | Stylish and Modern 1Bhk | Fully Furnished | Free Wifi/DEWA

AED 8 999/mo

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

OYO Homes are designed to be unique, located in beautiful local neighborhoods, and come with the same convenience and consistency of an OYO managed Hotel.

Community Views , Large Balcony , Lower Floor

AED 200 000/yr

Community Views , Large Balcony , Lower Floor

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

SUNGATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS LLC is excited to bring you this Property in the heart of•La Rive , New Phase• 2 bedrooms • 1162 Sqft

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Fully furnished | Brand new |Balcony

AED 220 000/yr

Fully furnished | Brand new |Balcony

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

Empro properties Realty is delighted to present this beautiful 2 bedroom apartment for rent in La Cote, Port de La Mer. Just seconds walk to

Fully furnished | marina view | Brand new

AED 165 000/yr

Fully furnished | marina view | Brand new

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...Empro properties Realty is delighted to present this beautiful 1 bedroom apartment for rent in La Cote, Port de La Mer. Just seconds walk to the private beach, this...

Unfurnished Apartment with Full Sea View

AED 160 000/yr

Unfurnished Apartment with Full Sea View

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...security - Pool - GymJumeirah is one of the most sought after residential areas along the coast of Dubai with vibrant seaside community experience. This community is also known...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Modern And Beachfront Living | Ready To Move-In

AED 220 000/yr

Modern And Beachfront Living | Ready To Move-In

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...and help them Buy, Sell, Rent or Manage their realty in Dubai. Whether it is Residential, Commercial, Retail or Land Pleasant Real Estate Brokers help make right...

Sea and Marina view| Brand New | Beach Access

AED 250 000/yr

Sea and Marina view| Brand New | Beach Access

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...over and is ready to move in immediately!Property Details: 2 Bedroom 1217 sqft Storage room Beach access Brand New 1 Parking space *2 bathroom *Balcony *Pool Access *Kids...

Exclusive I Brand New | Spacious Interior

AED 200 000/yr

Exclusive I Brand New | Spacious Interior

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

LuxuryProperty. ae is delighted to present to you this two-bedroom apartment in La Rive, La Mer - Jumeirah.Key Features:2 Bedrooms with 2 Bathrooms BUA Size:

Get notified when we have new listing available

Fully Furnished | Brand New | Ready to Move

AED 220 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Brand New | Ready to Move

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...desire within close vicinity. Dubai International Airport is only a short drive away, and for those who enjoy the glitz and glamour of the city, shopping, leisure and dining...

Spacious 2 Bedroom for Rent l Vacant

AED 120 000/yr

Spacious 2 Bedroom for Rent l Vacant

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...beaches like Jumeirah Public Beach. A walking distance to box park, cinemas, restaurants, malls, parks, etc. Jumeirah is a community area in the city of Dubai, part of the...

Beach Front Living | Partial Sea View | Balcony

AED 190 000/yr

Beach Front Living | Partial Sea View | Balcony

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...residential community built on anextension of theLa Mer development on the coast at Jumeirah. It comprises arectangular marinasurrounded by a promenade and a collection of low...

Luxurious 1bhk rent 60k only with appliances near lamer beach

AED 60 000/yr

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...Amenities and offer:Luxurious 1 bedroom Big hall Neat and clean kitchen with appliances 2 washroom Master bedroom 1000Sqft area Full family buildingUnits with Balcony...

Brand New Modern La Rive | Community View | Vacant

AED 150 000/yr

Brand New Modern La Rive | Community View | Vacant

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...Engage Properties present you 1 Bedroom for rent in Port De La Mer - La Rive with Community View1 bedroom apartment has a beautiful community view. La Rive is brand new...

Fabulous 1 BR La Rive Mid Floor / New

AED 115 000/yr

Fabulous 1 BR La Rive Mid Floor / New

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...Brand New 1 BR Port De la MerMid FloorPartial Sea ViewGreat community to move in.Can be furnishedFabulous FacilitiesFor more details please call Nataliya Royal Park Real...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Brand New Modern Le Pont |Full Sea View |Vacant

AED 130 000/yr

AED 150000 (-13%)
(-13%)

Brand New Modern Le Pont |Full Sea View |Vacant

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...Engage Properties present you 1 Bedroom for rent in Port De La Mer - Le Pont with Beautiful Sea view.1 bedroom apartment has a beautiful Sea view. Le Pont is brand new...

Partial Sea View |Cozy & Bright | Fully Furnished

AED 230 000/yr

Partial Sea View |Cozy & Bright | Fully Furnished

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...OTTO Real Estate would like to introduce you to this cozy and bright 2 bedrooms apartment in La Cote, Jumeirah, Dubai.Le Cote at Porte De L Mere is ideally set near many...

Vacant | Partial Sea View | Furnished

AED 225 000/yr

Vacant | Partial Sea View | Furnished

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

Aaronz & Co are delighted to offer for rent this brand new and spacious 2 bedroom in Le Pont, Jumeirah.Property Snapshot: ✅ 2 Bedrooms ✅

Brand New Bright Apt w/ Amazing Sea view

AED 139 000/yr

Brand New Bright Apt w/ Amazing Sea view

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...wardrobes - BBQ area - Restaurants - Mall - Garden - ShopsJumeirah is one of the most sought after residential areas along the coast of Dubai with vibrant seaside community...

White Goods Included | Brand New | View Today

AED 130 000/yr

AED 140000 (-7%)
(-7%)

White Goods Included | Brand New | View Today

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...walking distance. Light living room with fully equipped open kitchen. Bedroom with build in closets and luxurious bathroom.• 1 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom • Unfurnished • 809.55 Sq...

Luxury | Brand New | Sea and Skyline View

AED 15 000/mo

Luxury | Brand New | Sea and Skyline View

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...prestigious neighborhoods in Dubai, Jumeirah 1. Developed by Meraas, it will feature a contemporary mix of dining, entertainment, hospitality options and an exclusive residential...

Brand New | Vacant | Spacious Unit | 1 Bed

AED 130 000/yr

Brand New | Vacant | Spacious Unit | 1 Bed

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

... - Beach access - 24 hour security - 1 parking space - 819 sqft - Agent: Adnan Khan This Latest offering From Meraas truly is a work of art. The apartment has community and...

Burj view | Swimming Poll | Free Parking Area

AED 110 000/yr

Burj view | Swimming Poll | Free Parking Area

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...La Capitale Real Estate Broker is proud to offer you this 2Bedrooms in Jumeirah 1, JumeirahProperty Features: ◉ 2Bedrooms with En-suite ◉ 2Bathrooms ◉ 1 Covered car...

Vip Castles Suites - Cozy 1Br with Sunset Sea View

AED 16 000/mo

Vip Castles Suites - Cozy 1Br with Sunset Sea View

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

Le Pont at Port de La Mer is the prime choice amongst Dubai’s waterfront residences. With awe-inspiring views of Dubai’s famed skyline, world-class marina, 5-star

Luxury 2 BR I 12 Cheques I Near to City Walk I Lamer I SZR

AED 144 999/yr

AED 152999 (-5%)
(-5%)

Luxury 2 BR I 12 Cheques I Near to City Walk I Lamer I SZR

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...cabinets * Huge Living Room * 2 1/2 Bathrooms * Nice Balcony * Built-in Wardrobes * Walk-in Closet * Central AC * 24 Hours Security * Free Maintenance * 1 Covered Parking...

1522 Listings Available