Filters

More »
Loading...

Best Villas for Rent in FIVE Palm Jumeirah - 1805 Properties

Private Beach | High Number | Furnished

AED 1 200 000/yr

AED 1300000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Private Beach | High Number | Furnished

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Betterhomes is delighted to present to the market this beautiful five-bedroom villa, ideally located on the O frond of the Palm Jumeirah with gorgeous views looking over...

Astonishing View | Private Pool | Upscale Location

AED 59 999/mo

Astonishing View | Private Pool | Upscale Location

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...decorated to the highest standard to provide you with a unique style of Dubai City living.The rental price includes: - High-quality furniture, white goods, kitchen appliances...

Palm Jumeirah's Largest beachfront Estate (Monthly/Weekly availability)

AED 180 000/mo

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...The Estate includes over 7,800 sq ft of Interior space and its beachfront location provides one of the largest plots on the Palm with over 15,000 sq ft for backyard...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Palm Jumeirah Signature Luxury 6 bed (Monthly/Weekly availability)

AED 150 000/mo

AED 190000 (-21%)
(-21%)

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

This Signature Gallery View layout includes 6 en-suite bedrooms + maids room + drivers room.The villa marble floors and walls are whitewashed to enhance a

Bills Included | Beachfront Living | Spacious

AED 4 000 000/yr

Bills Included | Beachfront Living | Spacious

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Bills Included | Beachfront Living | Spacioushaus & haus is pleased to offer this incredible 13,000 sq. ft upgraded villa on the exclusive Palm Jumeirah. The

Canal Cove Townhouse - Palm Jumeirah

AED 800 000/yr

Canal Cove Townhouse - Palm Jumeirah

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Espace Real Estate is pleased to present to the market this well-maintained Canal Cove located between the ever-popular Fronds on the Palm Jumeirah, with perfect garden...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Bills Included | Beachfront Living | Spacious

AED 1 800 000/yr

Bills Included | Beachfront Living | Spacious

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...offers a luxurious furnished interior to promote signature living by the beach. This complex holds 5 large bedrooms plus maids, private pool garden, and whats life on the palm...

Upgraded I Private Pool I Extended Plot

AED 2 850 000/yr

Upgraded I Private Pool I Extended Plot

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...complete sense of luxury living.This is an exceptional residential opportunity on Palm Jumeirah fronds, offering you complete privacy, a beachfront location, and access to some...

Central Rotunda 4 Bed I BEST DEAL I VACANT NOW

AED 674 900/yr

Central Rotunda 4 Bed I BEST DEAL I VACANT NOW

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...resorts, including Atlantis The Palm, Jumeirah Zabeel Saray, One&Only The Palm and many more. It is also packed with fantastic dining options worth visiting, such as Nobu...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Fully Renovated I Signature Villa I Atlantis Views

AED 3 500 000/yr

Fully Renovated I Signature Villa I Atlantis Views

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...development located on the fronds of Palm Jumeirah, offering breathtaking views and world-class amenities. It is a villa sub-community developed by Nakheel Properties that features...

Furnished | Well kept | Priced to rent

AED 875 000/yr

Furnished | Well kept | Priced to rent

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Specializing in The Palm Jumeirah, Rosie Styles of White and Co is delighted to bring to present one of the finest Garden Villas the Palm has to offer.* All Bills...

Garden Homes, Atrium entry, High Number 4 B/R VILLA

AED 900 000/yr

AED 1000000 (-10%)
(-10%)

Garden Homes, Atrium entry, High Number 4 B/R VILLA

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...island spanning over 78 km of waterfront property to the Dubai coastline. The island is known for its tourism, leisure, and retail options. It appeals equally to the residents...

Fully Upgraded I Furnished I Central Rotunda

AED 2 000 000/yr

Fully Upgraded I Furnished I Central Rotunda

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...* Exclusive & Easy Access to the Beach* Covered Parking SpaceThe Garden Homes are one of the three types of homes available on The Palm, apart from the Signature Villas and...

Upgraded | Furnished | Bills included

AED 2 000 000/yr

Upgraded | Furnished | Bills included

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...family-friendly home for many. This Dubai landmark is segregated into three main sections, the Trunk, the Fronds, and the Crescent. The Fronds are home to private villas, each...

Exclusive Beach Access I Prestigious Location

AED 2 000 000/yr

Exclusive Beach Access I Prestigious Location

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...clubs in Dubai. The secluded nature of the area combined with the exclusive dining and entertainment venues, also makes it the perfect family holiday home. Garden homes have...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Private Pool | High Number | Bills Included

AED 1 900 000/yr

Private Pool | High Number | Bills Included

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...main Palm Jumeirah trunkThis is an exceptional residential opportunity on Palm Jumeirah fronds, offering you complete privacy, a beachfront location, and access to some of...

Access to Beach | Private Pool | Ready to Move in

AED 1 800 000/yr

Access to Beach | Private Pool | Ready to Move in

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Jumeirah. Please contact us today to book a viewing....

Maison Privee - Mesmerizing Beachfront Villa on The Palm w/ Pool

AED 98 000/mo

AED 100000 (-2%)
(-2%)

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...developments - The Palm Jumeirah, this villa shares its key location with Nakheel Mall, the world’s tallest shopping centre, and plenty of famous restaurants and convenience...

Grand Foyer | Upgraded and Furnished | Pool

AED 1 050 000/yr

Grand Foyer | Upgraded and Furnished | Pool

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...* Private Pool* Landscaped Garden* ParkingThis renovated property is situated on Frond B featuring beautiful sunset views over The Atlantis and Royal Atlantis. Palm Jumeirah...

Well Maintained | Furnished | Private Pool

AED 950 000/yr

Well Maintained | Furnished | Private Pool

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...opportunity on Palm Jumeirah fronds, offering you complete privacy, a beachfront location, and access to some of the finest retail and dining outlets in Dubai, including the...

Riviera Style | Atlantis Views | Private Pool

AED 1 300 000/yr

Riviera Style | Atlantis Views | Private Pool

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...one of the most ambitious real-estate developments on earth, named the 8th wonder of the world as it can be seen from space as a beautiful palm-shaped land. A true resort...

Exclusive | Private Beach Access | View Today

AED 1 200 000/yr

Exclusive | Private Beach Access | View Today

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...* Balcony* Palm Marina View* Spacious Living and Dining Area* Private Beach Access* Private Pool* Garden* ParkingThis unique layout compromises an open-plan greeting hallway with...

UPGRADED I FURNISHED I 4 BED VILLA I SKYLINE

AED 1 100 000/yr

UPGRADED I FURNISHED I 4 BED VILLA I SKYLINE

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...example. Viewed from above, the manmade island resembles a stylised palm tree, which was built from reclaimed land mass and a series of artificial archipelagos.Palm Jumeirah is...

5 Beds | Excellent Condition | Avl Now

AED 800 000/yr

AED 999995 (-20%)
(-20%)

5 Beds | Excellent Condition | Avl Now

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...spectacular views of the Royal Atlantis. This well-kept five-bedroom Garden Home is offering a living space on a 7,000 sqft plot. On entry are double-height ceilings to the right a...

Modern Palm Beach Villa

AED 1 300 000/yr

Modern Palm Beach Villa

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...In the heart of Palm Jumeirah steps from your private white sand beach and right down the street from Dubai's largest malls and resorts. The villa has been designed with...

1805 Listings Available