Filters

More »
Loading...

Best Villas for Rent in FIVE Palm Jumeirah - 1805 Properties

Upgraded kitchen | Priced to rent | Vacant

AED 900 000/yr

Upgraded kitchen | Priced to rent | Vacant

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Rosie Styles of White and Co real estate is pleased to bring to the market this rare 6-bedroom atrium entry garden home on the Palm Jumeirah.- 6 bedrooms - Three floors...

Ready 5 BR Great Rotunda I BRANDED FURNITURE

AED 4 000 000/yr

Ready 5 BR Great Rotunda I BRANDED FURNITURE

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Dubai\'s most luxurious resorts, including Atlantis The Palm, Jumeirah Zabeel Saray, One&Only The Palm and many more. It is also packed with fantastic dining options...

High Number Villa I Gallery View I Atlantis View

AED 1 700 000/yr

High Number Villa I Gallery View I Atlantis View

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Villas Palm Jumeirah villas for sale are synonymous with luxury.For more information about the property, please contact us today....

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
UPGRADED I HIGH NUMBER I 4 BED VILLA I ATLANTIS

AED 1 100 000/yr

UPGRADED I HIGH NUMBER I 4 BED VILLA I ATLANTIS

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...viewing. I have multiple options available for SALE/RENT on Palm Jumeirah and other areas of Dubai!Dubai is globally recognised for its world firsts, and The Palm Jumeirah is...

Last Canal Cove / Inside Gate For Rent!

AED 700 000/yr

AED 800000 (-13%)
(-13%)

Last Canal Cove / Inside Gate For Rent!

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Arabian Gulf, Palm Jumeirah is a true resort-style community described as not just a place to be, but rather an experience. Elicits exceptional luxury that features themed...

Fully Renovated | Well Kept | Vacant

AED 1 100 000/yr

Fully Renovated | Well Kept | Vacant

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...junkies.Contact me today for a VIP viewing at . Looking forward to getting in touch with you.About UsWhite and Co Real Estate have multiple options for sale and rent within Dubai Hills...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
On the Beach | High Number | Private Pool

AED 1 200 000/yr

On the Beach | High Number | Private Pool

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...AL MIRATH REAL ESTATES is pleased to offer this Beautiful 4BR Villa in Palm Jumeirah.We are specialists in Palm Jumeirah.KEY FEATURE: • Bright Living and dining area...

Spacious and Luxurious Villa w/ Sea View

AED 1 400 000/yr

Spacious and Luxurious Villa w/ Sea View

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

... - Pets allowed - Private Garden - View of Water - BBQ area - Maids room - Private garagePalm Jumeirah is considered the world's largest man-made island. The island offers its...

Gorgeous 5BR Villa with Private Pool on Palm Jumeirah by Deluxe Holiday Homes

AED 145 500/mo

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Its neighboring communities are Dubai Marina, Jumeirah Beach Residences, Jumeirah Lakes Towers, and Bluewaters Island. Minutes away by drive are major business hubs such as...

Get notified when we have new listing available

High Number | Above 100 | Atrium Entry | Sea View

AED 1 000 000/yr

High Number | Above 100 | Atrium Entry | Sea View

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...community situated on the man-made island of Palm Jumeirah. This island resembles the shape of a palm tree and is considered to be one of the most ambitious construction projects...

Exclusive | Full Privacy | All Bills Incl.

AED 3 600 000/yr

Exclusive | Full Privacy | All Bills Incl.

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...villas Dubai has to offer.Perfect for any family either looking for a long-term home or a short-term getaway.Contact me today for a VIP viewing....

NEWLY FULLY UPGRADED | HIGH NUMBER

AED 2 100 000/yr

NEWLY FULLY UPGRADED | HIGH NUMBER

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Please contact me to get more information and pictures. Various options available.- 5 bedrooms - Fully furnished - All utilities included - Private BeachThe Palm Jumeirah is...

Stunning Upgraded Atrium Entry I Beachfront Living

AED 2 300 000/yr

Stunning Upgraded Atrium Entry I Beachfront Living

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...sports facilities* Children's play areas and parks* Shopping, dining, and entertainment options* And much moreDon't miss this opportunity to own a piece of paradise in Palm...

4 Bedrooms | New Luxury Furniture | 6 Months Contract

AED 1 200 000/yr

4 Bedrooms | New Luxury Furniture | 6 Months Contract

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Espace Real Estate is proud to present this stunning Garden Home villa for rent in Palm Jumeirah. This amazing Garden Home villa on Frond L, Palm Jumeirah features...

Vacant Now | Modern Furnishing | Beach Access

AED 950 000/yr

Vacant Now | Modern Furnishing | Beach Access

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...RoomPrivate Garage Reference Number: KP-R-6318 RERA Permit Number: The Palm Jumeirah is a man-made island comprising of two-kilometre long trunk, 17 fronds and surrounding crescent...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Splendid 5BR Villa at Canal Cove Palm Jumeirah

AED 80 000/mo

AED 104900 (-24%)
(-24%)

Splendid 5BR Villa at Canal Cove Palm Jumeirah

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...appealing. A game room with darts, foosball, and a coffee corner is available for kids and kids-at-heart. The views from the balcony are akin to Los Angeles fan palms but with a...

Bills included | Serviced | Atrium style

AED 1 550 000/yr

Bills included | Serviced | Atrium style

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...landmark. The island comprises residential buildings and villas, boutiques, and world-class hotels and residences. Palm Jumeirah is not a place that a single nation fell in love...

Gallery View Layout I Private Garden| Beach Access

AED 1 200 000/yr

AED 1300000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Gallery View Layout I Private Garden| Beach Access

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...the front garden gives this villa a real sense of Mediterranean living combined with the luxurious Dubai lifestyle.The views from the large balcony are stunning both day...

MID NUMBER |5 BHK +MAID|ATRIUM ENTRY |VACANT

AED 950 000/yr

MID NUMBER |5 BHK +MAID|ATRIUM ENTRY |VACANT

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...7082 SQ. FT BUA 5500 SQ. FT SEA VIEW RENT 950,000 AED VACANTCall Sipho Ndebele on or visit www. binayah. com for further detailsABOUT PALM JUMEIRAHPalm Jumeirah is a...

FULLY UPGRADED | FURNISHED | DUBAI EYE VIEW

AED 1 750 000/yr

FULLY UPGRADED | FURNISHED | DUBAI EYE VIEW

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Furnished - Marina skyline views - Dubai Eye View - Furnished to a high standard - Upgraded villaCall me today at or email for more options as well!The Palm Jumeirah is one of...

Well Maintained | Furnished | Private Pool

AED 920 000/yr

Well Maintained | Furnished | Private Pool

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...LuxuryProperty. com is delighted to offer this low-numbered furnished four-bedroom villa in Grand Foyer Garden Home, situated on Frond D of Palm Jumeirah with full views...

Bills included | Call me for viewing

AED 1 320 000/yr

AED 1450000 (-9%)
(-9%)

Bills included | Call me for viewing

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Garden Homes are deluxe double and triple storied 4 and 5 bedroom villas on the Palm Jumeirah.6,699.00 sqft.These Luxury properties are located on the island Fronds...

Unfurnished 5 Bed | Garden Home | High numbers.

AED 850 000/yr

Unfurnished 5 Bed | Garden Home | High numbers.

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Palm Jumeirah luxury garden home beach villa with direct beach access.No agents, no holiday homes.Unfurnished vacant villa for rent ready to be occupied for family use...

Best deal | Bills included | Call now

AED 1 200 000/yr

AED 1299999 (-8%)
(-8%)

Best deal | Bills included | Call now

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Garden Homes are deluxe double and triple storied 4 bedroom and 5 washroom villas on the Palm Jumeirah.918 BuiltThese Luxury properties are located on the island Fronds...

Exclusive | Vacant Now | 4 BR Grand Foyer

AED 795 000/yr

Exclusive | Vacant Now | 4 BR Grand Foyer

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Palms go to place. PROPERTY FEATURES: -Balcony -Built in wardrobes -Central air conditioning -Central heating -Community View -Covered parking -Fully fitted kitchen -Private...

1805 Listings Available