Filters

More »
Loading...

Best Villas for Rent in FIVE Palm Jumeirah - 1805 Properties

Access to Beach | Private Pool | Atlantis View

AED 190 000/mo

Access to Beach | Private Pool | Atlantis View

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...LuxuryProperty. com would like to offer this stunning seven-bedroom Garden Home on The Palm boasts direct beach access and stunning Atlantis views.Key Features:* 7...

Infinity Pool | Private Beach Access | View Today

AED 189 000/mo

AED 195000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Infinity Pool | Private Beach Access | View Today

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...located on Frond C of Dubai’s iconic Palm Jumeirah.Key Features:* 7 Bedrooms with 8 Bathrooms* BUA Size: 13,403 Sq. Ft* Balcony* Full floor-to-ceiling windows* Direct Private...

7 BR Signature Villa Tropical Paradise near FROND TIP

AED 2 990 000/yr

7 BR Signature Villa Tropical Paradise near FROND TIP

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Exotic Luxury Holiday Homes is proud to offer this magnificent 7-bedroom Signature Villa on the prestigious Palm Jumeirah for sale. With a private pool, this stunning...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
High Number | Renovated | Furnished

AED 1 500 000/yr

High Number | Renovated | Furnished

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Signature Villas, Garden Homes, and custom-built villas are positioned along each of the sixteen fronds that branch off from the main Palm Jumeirah trunkThis is an exceptional...

Renovated Garden Home | Atlantis View

AED 1 200 000/yr

Renovated Garden Home | Atlantis View

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...floor plans. Each villa offers three to five bedrooms with a swimming pool, water views and an exclusive private beach. Residents-only health clubs and entertainment options...

Prime Location | Beach Access | Family Home

AED 2 000 000/yr

Prime Location | Beach Access | Family Home

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
High Number | Private Pool | Beach Access

AED 1 100 000/yr

High Number | Private Pool | Beach Access

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...complete privacy, a beachfront location, and access to some of the finest retail and dining outlets in Dubai, including the Atlantis, Nakheel Mall, and the Pointe with over 100...

Atrium | Above100 | Pool | Ready to Move in

AED 900 000/yr

AED 1000000 (-10%)
(-10%)

Atrium | Above100 | Pool | Ready to Move in

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...entertainment room.  Atrium Type Four Bedrooms Five Bathrooms Maids Room Sea and Atlantis view Private Pool Private Beach Private Garden ...

Skyline View | Best Price | Vacant

AED 950 000/yr

Skyline View | Best Price | Vacant

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...of high quality, luxury properties spread across Dubai. Specialists in the most desirable communities for more than a decade, our reach is expanding as the emirate itself...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Atrium Entry | Beach Access | Private Pool

AED 950 000/yr

Atrium Entry | Beach Access | Private Pool

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Appello Real Estate is proud to offer this 4 Bedroom Luxury Villa in Garden Homes Frond C located in Palm Jumeirah. The villa has has a stunning view of Atlantis. It...

Fully Furnished | Private Pool | Beach Access

AED 1 300 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Private Pool | Beach Access

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...is set on Frond E with easy access to leisure spots of the man-made island.For further details or to arrange a viewing appointment please contact our Palm Jumeirah Expert...

Stunning Luxurious Fully Furnished Waterfront Villa - Private Pool - For Rent

AED 1 300 000/yr

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...pointe - 5 minutes drive away from Atlantis - 10 to 12 minutes drive away from Dubai Marina MalAsking Rent: 1.2 MillionCreated and master developed by Nakheel, the world...

Bright 5BR Palm Villa w/ Private Pool Beach

AED 1 300 000/yr

Bright 5BR Palm Villa w/ Private Pool Beach

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...this villa such as its private pool, patio, and garden that leads on to the beach. As part of one of Dubai’s most exemplary developments, The Palm Jumeirah, this villa has...

Sunset and Sea Views | Stunning Furnished Garden Villa

AED 1 100 000/yr

Sunset and Sea Views | Stunning Furnished Garden Villa

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

HMS homes are pleased to introduce you this amazing 4 Bed Garden Home Villa with private pool and direct beach access.- Vacant Now - High

Beach Access | Fully Furnished | High Number

AED 1 500 000/yr

Beach Access | Fully Furnished | High Number

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...AZCO Real Estate is pleased to offer this magnificent 5 Bedroom Villa in Frond O, Garden Homes, Palm Jumeirah. The property is spread over 6,699 sq. ft. and has a modern...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Private Pool | Luxurious Villa | Upscale Location

AED 104 999/mo

AED 109999 (-5%)
(-5%)

Private Pool | Luxurious Villa | Upscale Location

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...pool and a private beach. It is located in the heart of Palm Jumeirah, and the villa features spacious living and dining areas plus a fully fitted kitchen and large bedrooms...

Maison Privee - Luxury 5BR Villa with Private Pool and Beach

AED 130 500/mo

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Overview Where the city meets the sea on Dubai\'s world-famous island of The Palm Jumeirah, experience a beach breakaway drenched in sun, shopping and tranquillity...

6 BDR Luxury Villa in Palm Jumeirah Frond L

AED 6 000/dly

AED 7500 (-20%)
(-20%)

6 BDR Luxury Villa in Palm Jumeirah Frond L

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Luxurious 6 BDR villa plus maids room in Palm Jumeirah.Description: Living room, Dining area, Kitchen, Maid room, Heated pool, Jacuzzi, BBQ area, Outside dining area...

Dubai, Palm Jumeirah 6 BR Luxury Villa with Gym

AED 129 000/mo

AED 145000 (-11%)
(-11%)

Dubai, Palm Jumeirah 6 BR Luxury Villa with Gym

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...their grilling prowess.You'll enjoy the height of luxury and comfort at our Palm Jumeirah property. Spend a genuinely exceptional vacation by making your reservation right...

CANAL COVE 4 BR VILLA IN PALM

AED 120 000/mo

CANAL COVE 4 BR VILLA IN PALM

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Luxury 4BDR villa in Palm Jumeirah, Canal CoveDescription Living room Dining area Bar Kitchen Maid room Shared pool BBQ area 2 Outside dining areas Direct access to the...

Luxury & Exclusive 4BR Palm Villa| Beach, Pool and Golf Included | All Bills Included

AED 125 000/mo

AED 130000 (-4%)
(-4%)

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...This luxurious and exclusive 4 bedroom villa has an area of 6,692 Sqft. located in one of the Signature Villas in Palm Jumeirah, Frond M. With its own private pool and...

Awe-inspiring | Private Pool and Garden

AED 1 600 000/yr

Awe-inspiring | Private Pool and Garden

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...popular communities including:- Business Bay - Dubai Creek Harbour - Jumeirah Village Circle - Dubai Hills EstatePermit# 6511046600 DED# 677961, RERA# 11917, DED# 905881, DED...

AVAILABLE NOW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS

AED 670 000/yr

AED 900000 (-26%)
(-26%)

AVAILABLE NOW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...with steps leading onto your very own private beach and crystal clear waters.To arrange an immediate viewing please call Rhian, our Palm Jumeirah Specialist for a wider...

Pool and Beach 5BR Garden Villa - Newly Renovated - All Bills

AED 1 300 000/yr

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...exemplary developments, The Palm Jumeirah, this villa has access to supermarkets that deliver, beauty parlours close by, barber salons and even a tailor.The rental price includes...

5BR | FULLY FURNISHED | BEACH FRONT | PRIVATE POOL | GAME ROOM | KIDS CLUB | KAYAK | ALL BILLS INCLUSIVE | FREE MAINTENANCE

AED 1 100 000/yr

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

... Security deposit: AED 2,000 will be collected during the booking and returned after checking out inspection 6684 sqft Ref: 5BR Villa/Palm Jumeirah/LuxuryDED# 945286...

1805 Listings Available