Filters

More »
Loading...

Best Villas for Rent in FIVE Palm Jumeirah - 1805 Properties

Private Pool | Sea View | Fully Renovated

AED 140 000/mo

Private Pool | Sea View | Fully Renovated

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...short drive away from Nakheel Mall, The Pointe mall, and various other attractions on the Palm. In the vicinity, you will find a large selection of restaurants helmed by...

ROYAL ATLANTIS VIEW | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH

AED 1 183 000/yr

ROYAL ATLANTIS VIEW | PRIVATE POOL & BEACH

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...has a massive archipelago styled like a palm tree with beachfront residences and villas lining each of its fourteen fronds. The spinal trunk is home to residential...

CHEAPEST SIGNATURE VILLA-THE ROYAL ATLANTIS VIEW

AED 1 700 000/yr

AED 2200000 (-23%)
(-23%)

CHEAPEST SIGNATURE VILLA-THE ROYAL ATLANTIS VIEW

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...offer a one stop shop for all your property, investment and financial needs. Our brand enjoys strong international recognition with offices in Dubai and London and an...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
HUGE 7BR VILLA | PVT POOL | LAKE VIEW | GARDEN SPACE

AED 895 000/yr

AED 900000 (-1%)
(-1%)

HUGE 7BR VILLA | PVT POOL | LAKE VIEW | GARDEN SPACE

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...townhouses all over Dubai for prices ranging from AED 30K up-to 2 million.ABOUT US: ADM real estate broker LLC prides itself in providing a committed and efficient brokerage...

Fully Renovated | Vacant | Fully Furnished

AED 1 800 000/yr

Fully Renovated | Vacant | Fully Furnished

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Fully Renovated | Vacant | Fully Furnished- Vacant Now - Upgraded Throughout - Fully Furnished To a High Standard - 1 Bedroom Downstairs - Infinity

Signature Villa | Vacant | Unfurnished

AED 2 000 000/yr

Signature Villa | Vacant | Unfurnished

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Espace Real Estate presents this stunning and vacant Gallery View Signature Villa on Palm Jumeirah offers an abundance of space, natural light, elegant finishing, and...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Private Beach | Sea View | Vacant | View Today

AED 900 000/yr

Private Beach | Sea View | Vacant | View Today

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...last long on the market, so do not hesitate to contact our local Palm Jumeirah specialist, Rebecca Bowland, Permit# 6512950700 DED# 684748, RERA# 12065...

Fully Upgraded I High Number I Central Rotunda

AED 2 200 000/yr

Fully Upgraded I High Number I Central Rotunda

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...LuxuryProperty. com is delighted to present this High number of four-bedroom Central Rotunda Villa Garden Homes, Palm Jumeirah.Key Features:4 Bedrooms with 5 Bathrooms...

High End Furniture | 4BR | Stunning Villa

AED 1 200 000/yr

AED 1400000 (-14%)
(-14%)

High End Furniture | 4BR | Stunning Villa

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...spectacular views of the Royal Atlantis. This well-kept five-bedroom Garden Home is offering a living space on a 7,000 sqft plot. On entry are double-height ceilings to the right a...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Renovated | High quality | Modern

AED 2 300 000/yr

Renovated | High quality | Modern

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

... - GaragePalm Jumeirah is a unique place with an exclusive address. Island living provides true resort-style amenities and atmosphere with privacy and tranquility and offers a wide...

Atrium Entry | Unfurnished | Vacant Now

AED 850 000/yr

Atrium Entry | Unfurnished | Vacant Now

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Atlantis & Sea View - 5 Bedroom + MaidsCall our Palm Jumeirah specialist Alexandra to book your viewing today!Betterhomes RERA ORN: 97 Address: Marina Plaza, 19th Floor...

High End | Bills included | Private beach

AED 1 900 000/yr

High End | Bills included | Private beach

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...will find 5 large bedrooms with the master bedroom having its own large walk-in wardrobe, bathtub and boasts a large balcony with stunning views of the sea and Dubai Marina...

Unique 1B Duplex Villa | Pool & Beach Access

AED 10 499/mo

AED 12199 (-14%)
(-14%)

Unique 1B Duplex Villa | Pool & Beach Access

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

... - Incomparable views of Dubai. - Stunning choice of units of royal 2 bedroom villas and one bedroom duplexes. - Direct access to the 11km Boardwalk at Palm JumeirahSpacious design...

Upgraded | Bills Incl. | Modern & Bright

AED 1 790 000/yr

Upgraded | Bills Incl. | Modern & Bright

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...This villa will offer you full privacy and a chance to experience hundreds of award-winning restaurants and retail outlets. One of the finest villas Dubai has to...

VACANT / BEACHFRONT LIVING / FULLY FURNISHED

AED 1 200 000/yr

VACANT / BEACHFRONT LIVING / FULLY FURNISHED

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...the Palm Jumeirah is one of the world's most eye-catching landmarks. The island consists of three zones - the Trunk, the Crescent and the 16 Fronds - together forming its...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Vacant Now | Three Storey | Fully Upgraded

AED 1 400 000/yr

AED 1490000 (-6%)
(-6%)

Vacant Now | Three Storey | Fully Upgraded

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Vacant Now | Three Storey | Fully UpgradedNow available is this 4 Bedroom + Maid Three-Storey Atrium Entry Garden Homes Villa on Frond B, Palm Jumeirah for lease through

Fully Furnished I Atrium Entry I Atlantis View

AED 775 000/yr

AED 950000 (-18%)
(-18%)

Fully Furnished I Atrium Entry I Atlantis View

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...resorts and beach clubs in Dubai.Palm Jumeirah is one of the most sought-after residential areas in the UAE for the affluent and for those that wish to experience a resort...

FULLY FURNISHED I 4 BEDS VILLA I HIGH NUMBER

AED 1 365 000/yr

FULLY FURNISHED I 4 BEDS VILLA I HIGH NUMBER

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...options available for SALE/RENT on Palm Jumeirah and other areas of Dubai!Dubai is globally recognised for its world firsts, and The Palm Jumeirah is an impressive example...

Vacant | Fully Furnished | Upgraded | View Today

AED 820 000/yr

AED 900000 (-9%)
(-9%)

Vacant | Fully Furnished | Upgraded | View Today

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Vacant | Fully Furnished | Upgraded | View TodayNow available is this Garden Gallery 4 Bedroom + Maids Garden Home Villa on Frond O, Palm Jumeirah for lease through

Full Service | Short and Long Term | Amazing View

AED 2 000 000/yr

Full Service | Short and Long Term | Amazing View

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...floors, its luxurious furnishings. Palm Jumeirah is a unique place with an exclusive address. Island living provides true resort-style and state of art amenities with one of a...

5 Bedroom Villa fully furnished & all bills included

AED 1 200 000/yr

AED 1300000 (-8%)
(-8%)

5 Bedroom Villa fully furnished & all bills included

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Book now with the best rental rate for 12 months!We are delighted to present stunning 5 bedroom Villa in Palm Jumeirah with private pool, and garden that leads on to the...

Private Pool and Garden – Furnished Villa

AED 625 000/yr

Private Pool and Garden – Furnished Villa

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

This luxurious seaside home boasts an incredible 3,161 square feet of livable area, a large patio, and a private pool.This stunning two-bedroom home with a

Vacant | Furnished | Atlantis Views | View Now

AED 820 000/yr

Vacant | Furnished | Atlantis Views | View Now

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Vacant | Furnished | Atlantis Views | View NowNow available is this 4 Bedroom + Maid Garden Home Villa on Frond O, Palm Jumeirah for lease through Standpoint Real Estate

Furnished | Upgraded| Ready to Move In

AED 1 500 000/yr

Furnished | Upgraded| Ready to Move In

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Are you the kind of tenant that values the location and view of the property that you are going to lease?Would you like to live

Garden Home | Vacant Now | Central Rotunda

AED 700 000/yr

Garden Home | Vacant Now | Central Rotunda

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...luxury.Residents get to enjoy a waterfront lifestyle, with pristine views of your own private beach on your doorstep.Palm Jumeirah is the largest manmade island on the planet. Set on...