Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheapest Villas for Rent in FIVE Palm Jumeirah - 1246 Properties

Atlantic View |5 BR Villa |High Number | Luxurious !!

AED 1 100 000/yr

Atlantic View |5 BR Villa |High Number | Luxurious !!

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...missing out. This villa is complete with five bedrooms, all with ensuite, with two of the bedrooms being situated on the ground floor. . . .- Garden Home Villa E - Upgraded...

6BR Ultra Lux Villa w Pool in Palm Jumeirah

AED 140 000/mo

6BR Ultra Lux Villa w Pool in Palm Jumeirah

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Palm Jumeirah offers its Residents an amazing waterfront lifestyle. There is a superb range of hotels, beach clubs, and retail facilities available all around the...

Amazing Sea View | Fully Furnished | Ready Now

AED 700 000/yr

Amazing Sea View | Fully Furnished | Ready Now

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...KP-R-6315 RERA Permit Number: The Palm Jumeirah is a man-made island comprising of two-kilometre long trunk, 17 fronds and surrounding crescent and it is one of Dubai’s...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Stunning Sea View Villa | 6 bedrooms

AED 1 100 000/yr

Stunning Sea View Villa | 6 bedrooms

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...array of amenities and services, it offers residents everything needed to live life to the full. Palm Jumeirah provides a beautiful, self-contained environment for residents...

5BR Furnished Private Pool & Beach Seaview

AED 775 000/yr

AED 975000 (-21%)
(-21%)

5BR Furnished Private Pool & Beach Seaview

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Area: The Palm Jumeirah Community: Garden Homes VillasThe Palm Jumeirah is known Globally one of the best and top area to enjoy luxury life for your Vacations Holidays...

Luxury Beach Villa| amazing view | Vacant

AED 1 199 888/yr

Luxury Beach Villa| amazing view | Vacant

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...◔ ◕ Houseland Properties ◔ ◕ is one of the leading real estate brokerage company based in Dubai, we offer a wild range of properties to the local and international...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Atlantis View| Private Beach Access| 4 Bedroom

AED 1 199 999/yr

Atlantis View| Private Beach Access| 4 Bedroom

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...signature villas, the Crescent encompasses the hotels and is connected to a 5.4 km long Palm Jumeirah Monorail provides the better connectivity between Palm Jumeirah and the...

Luxurious Living Furnished 4 Bedrooms Villa

AED 1 249 999/yr

Luxurious Living Furnished 4 Bedrooms Villa

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...and Back Gardens • Private swimming pool • Covered parking • Direct private beach access • Barbecue areaAbout Palm Jumeirah consists of the trunk, the 17 fronds and the...

Rent Luxurious Furnished 4 Bedrooms Villa

AED 1 249 999/yr

Rent Luxurious Furnished 4 Bedrooms Villa

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...This island offers vibrant shopping, dining and entertainment hubs including the world's tallest dancing fountain at the Pointe. Palm Jumeirah was developed by Nakheel...

Get notified when we have new listing available

4 Bed Villa with Free Cleaning

AED 115 000/mo

4 Bed Villa with Free Cleaning

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

... - Housekeeping services - Extra bed linen/towels - Tour Bookings - Airport pickup/drop off - Grocery shopping - Car RentalAdditional Fees: - 5% VAT - Dubai Tourism Fee (AED 40 per...

Luxurious Palm villa With Captivating Atlantis View.

AED 950 000/yr

Luxurious Palm villa With Captivating Atlantis View.

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Jumeirah - Land 7060 SQFT -BUA 5100 - 4 bedrooms + Maid's+ office - Private Olympic size Swimming Pool with fountains - Private Access to beach - Private Garage for 2 Cars...

EXCLUSIVE 5BR | GARDEN HOME FROND E | WELL MAINTAINED | READY

AED 899 999/yr

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...PATRIOT PRESENTS THIS AMAZING WELL MAINTAINED 5 BEDROOM GARDEN HOME VILLA FOR RENT IN FRONT E CLUSTER READY TO MOVE IN.Palm Jumeirah Frond E 5 bedrooms All en-suite...

Pool Villa with Elevator and Beach Access

AED 34 999/wkly

Pool Villa with Elevator and Beach Access

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...rentals in Dubai. For more information, visit our website at www. stayeverluxe. comDED# 962825...

Palm Jumeirah Villa / 6 Bedroom +Maidroom / Beautiful Villa

AED 1 100 000/yr

Palm Jumeirah Villa / 6 Bedroom +Maidroom / Beautiful Villa

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...are deluxe double and triple-storied on the Palm Jumeirah. These delectable properties are located on the island Fronds (Crown) and are available in a range of distinct...

Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Brand New

AED 1 450 000/yr

Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Brand New

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Prestige Luxury Real Estate is pleased to offer this magnificent, luxurious 4 Bed +1 Maid, Villa in Frond O, Garden Homes, Palm Jumeirah. The property is spread over...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Private Beach Access | Atrium Entry | Sea View

AED 900 000/yr

Private Beach Access | Atrium Entry | Sea View

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...D&B Properties are delighted to bring to the market for rent this Garden Home Villa, at the Palm Jumeirah.Features:- BUA: 6,705 sq. ft. - Plot area: 7,078 sq. ft...

Atrium Entry 2 | Atlantis View | 4 Bedrooms

AED 1 100 000/yr

Atrium Entry 2 | Atlantis View | 4 Bedrooms

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...amazing family-friendly home for an array of residents. It is the world's largest man-made island spanning over 78 km of waterfront property to the Dubai coastline. The island...

5BR Furnished | High Number | Private Beach

AED 1 300 000/yr

5BR Furnished | High Number | Private Beach

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...The Palm Jumeirah is known Globally one of the best and top area to enjoy luxury life for your Vacations Holidays or Living.Basic Information about Property.- Newly...

Lux. 4 Bed+M | Furnished | Bills Paid | Call Now |

AED 1 300 000/yr

Lux. 4 Bed+M | Furnished | Bills Paid | Call Now |

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Swimming Pool.High Number Villa.Villa has a beautiful view of Atlantis and The Royal Atlantic.Please don't hesitate to contact me for viewing.Palm Jumeirah is a globally coveted...

AVAILABLE NOW | MARINA SKYLINE VIEW

AED 1 800 000/yr

AVAILABLE NOW | MARINA SKYLINE VIEW

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...family-friendly home for many. This Dubai landmark is segregated into three main sections, the Trunk, the Fronds and the Crescent. The Fronds are home to the private villas...

Private Pool | Sea View | Fully Renovated

AED 140 000/mo

Private Pool | Sea View | Fully Renovated

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...internationally acclaimed Michelin-starred chefs, as well as the beautiful Palm Boardwalk, Al Ittihad Park, and much more.You will not find many vacation rental options in the city...

Sea View | Luxury Villa | Palm Jumeirah

AED 850 000/yr

Sea View | Luxury Villa | Palm Jumeirah

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Achiever Properties LLC is pleased to offer this Spacious and Luxurious 4 Bedroom + Maid room villa for Rent in Palm JumeirahVilla Features:- 4 Bedrooms - 6 Bathrooms...

Vacant Now | Modern Furnishing | Beach Access

AED 950 000/yr

Vacant Now | Modern Furnishing | Beach Access

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Kennedy Property is excited to offer this well-priced five-bedroom (plus maid's)villa for rent in Canal Cove L, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai.Send us a WhatsApp message Key...

High End Furniture | 4BR | Stunning Villa

AED 1 200 000/yr

AED 1400000 (-14%)
(-14%)

High End Furniture | 4BR | Stunning Villa

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...spectacular views of the Royal Atlantis. This well-kept five-bedroom Garden Home is offering a living space on a 7,000 sqft plot. On entry are double-height ceilings to the right a...

Luxurious Palm villa With Captivating Atlantis View.

AED 950 000/yr

Luxurious Palm villa With Captivating Atlantis View.

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Turnkey Properties is pleased to offer Stunning Beachside villa Where The Views Will Take Your Breath Away.Description : -Superbly Renovated Family Masterpiece In Palm...

1246 Listings Available