Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheapest Villas for Rent in FIVE Palm Jumeirah - 1246 Properties

Luxury Furniture | Marina View | 5 Beds

AED 1 000 000/yr

Luxury Furniture | Marina View | 5 Beds

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Luxe Haven are pleased to offer this Luxurious Bedroom Villa for Rent in Garden Homes Frond B, Palm Jumeirah.Property Details:-Bedroom: 5 -Bathrooms: 7 -BUA Size: 5,500...

Well Maintained | Furnished | Private Pool

AED 950 000/yr

Well Maintained | Furnished | Private Pool

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...LuxuryProperty. com is delighted to offer this low-numbered furnished four-bedroom villa in Grand Foyer Garden Home, situated on Frond D of Palm Jumeirah with full views...

Riviera Style | Atlantis Views | Private Pool

AED 1 300 000/yr

Riviera Style | Atlantis Views | Private Pool

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...LuxuryProperty. com is pleased to present this beautiful Riviera style, a five-bedroom beach-front villa that would make an impressive family home located on one of The...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Exclusive | Private Beach Access | View Today

AED 1 200 000/yr

Exclusive | Private Beach Access | View Today

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...* Balcony* Palm Marina View* Spacious Living and Dining Area* Private Beach Access* Private Pool* Garden* ParkingThis unique layout compromises an open-plan greeting hallway with...

Vacant | Maids Room | Beach Access

AED 519 000/yr

Vacant | Maids Room | Beach Access

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...plenty of daylight into the property.Palma Residences are exclusive homes that are located in Palm Jumeirah. As It is the world’s largest man-made island the area makes an...

5 Beds | Excellent Condition | Avl Now

AED 800 000/yr

AED 999995 (-20%)
(-20%)

5 Beds | Excellent Condition | Avl Now

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...facing -Landscaped garden -Private pool -Beach access -2 Covered parking -Available nowOffice Location: Unit 2702 and 2703 Marina Plaza, Dubai Marina, Dubai UAE. Tel. No...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
UPGRADED I FURNISHED I 4 BED VILLA I SKYLINE

AED 1 100 000/yr

UPGRADED I FURNISHED I 4 BED VILLA I SKYLINE

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...multiple options available for SALE/RENT on Palm Jumeirah and other areas of Dubai!Dubai is globally recognised for its world firsts, and The Palm Jumeirah is an impressive...

Furnished - Six Bedroom with Private Garden and Pool for Rent in Palm Jumeirah

AED 1 100 000/yr

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...We are pleased to offer For Rent a Six Bedroom Hall Villa in Palm JumeirahKey Features:- Large Spacious Villa with extremely Superior Finishes - Large Living Room and...

Modern Palm Beach Villa

AED 1 300 000/yr

Modern Palm Beach Villa

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...In the heart of Palm Jumeirah steps from your private white sand beach and right down the street from Dubai's largest malls and resorts. The villa has been designed with...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Atrium Entry Garden Homes for Rent (Not Negotiable)

AED 700 000/yr

Atrium Entry Garden Homes for Rent (Not Negotiable)

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Atrium Style Entry, Garden Home with Private Swimming pool and beach access for rent in Palm Jumeirah.- 4 bedrooms - Maids Room - Private Swimming Pool - Private Beach...

Newly upgraded | Skyline view | Luxury

AED 1 395 000/yr

Newly upgraded | Skyline view | Luxury

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...star resorts and beach clubs in Dubai. The secluded nature of the area combined with the exclusive dining and entertainment venues, also makes it the perfect family home...

Maison Privee - Prvt Pool & Beach! in Luxury Palm Jumeirah Villa

AED 144 000/mo

AED 185000 (-22%)
(-22%)

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Where the city meets the sea on Dubai\'s world-famous island of The Palm Jumeirah, experience a beach breakaway drenched in sun, shopping and tranquillity. Staying in a...

Upgraded kitchen | Priced to rent | Vacant

AED 900 000/yr

Upgraded kitchen | Priced to rent | Vacant

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Rosie Styles of White and Co real estate is pleased to bring to the market this rare 6-bedroom atrium entry garden home on the Palm Jumeirah.- 6 bedrooms - Three floors...

Best Priced I Beachfront I Garden Home Villa

AED 650 000/yr

Best Priced I Beachfront I Garden Home Villa

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...We are delighted to present to you this fantastic four-bedroom villa on the Palm with the beach right at your doorstep.Key Features:* 4 Bedrooms with 6 Bathrooms* BUA...

Stunning Sea View Villa | 6 bedrooms

AED 1 100 000/yr

Stunning Sea View Villa | 6 bedrooms

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...supermarkets in Dubai is only 10-15 minutes away. Popular shopping destinations near the community are: The Pointe Palm Jumeirah, Nakheel Mall and golden mile galleria. Some of the...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
7BR villa Sea view swimming pool beach front palm jumeirah

AED 4 500/dly

7BR villa Sea view swimming pool beach front palm jumeirah

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Jumeirah specialist.Reliable Holiday Homes represents the new breed of passionate real estate professionals that develop innovative strategies to deliver tangible results...

Sea View | Fully Furnished | Large Plot | Must See

AED 1 400 000/yr

Sea View | Fully Furnished | Large Plot | Must See

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Dental Clinic, ConfiDent Dubai Palm and Al Das Medical Clinic)Beach (Palm Jumeirah)Company name: Top Class Real Estate Broker LLC RERA ORN: 509 Address: Office 808, Onyx Tower...

Vacant | Luxury Furnished | Beach Access

AED 999 999/yr

Vacant | Luxury Furnished | Beach Access

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

... Signature Villas is an exclusive residential development located on the fronds of Palm Jumeirah, offering breathtaking views and world-class amenities. It is a villa sub...

Ready to move 4Br in Palma Residences

AED 550 000/yr

Ready to move 4Br in Palma Residences

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Palma Residences is a collection of large villas and townhouses in Palm Jumeirah. The date palm-shaped archipelago is a sought-after residential address and tourist...

Sea view| Swimming pool| Private Beach| Palm Jumeirah

AED 75 000/mo

AED 95000 (-21%)
(-21%)

Sea view| Swimming pool| Private Beach| Palm Jumeirah

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...( like a hotel ) Sea view Private swimming pool Private Garden Private Beach ( Direct Beach access ) One of the best frond Easy to access The Palm Jumeirah is ( world...

5 BR villa Sea view swimming pool beach front Palm Jumeirah

AED 3 500/dly

5 BR villa Sea view swimming pool beach front Palm Jumeirah

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...RENTAL LLC We are operating in the market of UAE been long time and specialized in Palm Jumeirah with trustworthy reputation. People from the industry used to call us as a...

7BR villa sea view beach access private swimming pool garden Palm Jumeirah

AED 95 000/mo

AED 110000 (-14%)
(-14%)

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...LLC We are operating in the market of UAE been long time and specialized in Palm Jumeirah with trustworthy reputation. People from the industry used to call us as a Palm...

Signature Villa | Private Baech Access | 6Bed

AED 999 999/yr

Signature Villa | Private Baech Access | 6Bed

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...nowReference number: ASR-R-04The world’s largest and grandiose man-made island in the immaculate waters of the Arabian Gulf, Palm Jumeirah is a true resort-style community described...

FURNISHED AND UPGRADED 4 BED ViIla I WITH Bills

AED 1 100 000/yr

FURNISHED AND UPGRADED 4 BED ViIla I WITH Bills

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...example. Viewed from above, the manmade island resembles a stylised palm tree, which was built from reclaimed land mass and a series of artificial archipelagos.Palm Jumeirah is...

Mid Number I 5Br Atrium Entry I Atlantis Views

AED 995 000/yr

Mid Number I 5Br Atrium Entry I Atlantis Views

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...We are pleased to offer this mid-number Garden Home five-bedroom with the most stunning views of the Atlantis Hotel and Royal Atlantis Residences, this villa is situated...

1246 Listings Available