Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheapest Villas for Rent in FIVE Palm Jumeirah - 1246 Properties

Vacant | Fully Furnished | Upgraded | View Today

AED 820 000/yr

AED 900000 (-9%)
(-9%)

Vacant | Fully Furnished | Upgraded | View Today

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Vacant | Fully Furnished | Upgraded | View TodayNow available is this Garden Gallery 4 Bedroom + Maids Garden Home Villa on Frond O, Palm Jumeirah for lease through

FULLY FURNISHED | WELL MAINTAINED | VACANT

AED 1 250 000/yr

FULLY FURNISHED | WELL MAINTAINED | VACANT

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...contact Ms. Sadikshya Contact : Email : Licensed ; ORN : 22946Office Timing : 9.30am to 6.30- Monday to SaturdayPalm Jumeirah is an archipelago of artificial islands on the...

UNFURNISHED | | 4 BR + MAID | ATLANTIS VIEW

AED 1 150 000/yr

UNFURNISHED | | 4 BR + MAID | ATLANTIS VIEW

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

... • Laundry Area • Covered ParkingAmenities: • Huge Front and Back Gardens • Private swimming pool • Covered parking • Direct private beach access • Barbecue areaAbout Palm...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
FULLY FURNISHED | WELL MAINTAINED | VACANT

AED 1 150 000/yr

FULLY FURNISHED | WELL MAINTAINED | VACANT

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...contact Mr zubin Contact : Email : Licensed ; ORN : 22946Office Timing : 9.30am to 6.30- Monday to SaturdayPalm Jumeirah is an archipelago of artificial islands on the Persian...

EXCLUSIVE | Garden Home |Extended Plot| 4 Bedroom

AED 850 000/yr

AED 1000000 (-15%)
(-15%)

EXCLUSIVE | Garden Home |Extended Plot| 4 Bedroom

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Frond C, Palm Jumeirah.Property Details:- Vacant - 4 Bedrooms - 5 Bathrooms - Outdoor Pool - Own Garden - Well Maintained - Full Sea ViewCall Us Now Office: Website: www...

Luxurious Villa for Rent | Furnished | High Number | Vacant

AED 1 700 000/yr

Luxurious Villa for Rent | Furnished | High Number | Vacant

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Real Choice Real Estate is pleased to offer this Luxurious and Furnished Villa in Frond L, Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah, this features spacious living spaces with big five...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Furnished | Modern Designs | Newly Renovated

AED 1 800 000/yr

Furnished | Modern Designs | Newly Renovated

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Jumeirah offers its residents an amazing waterfront lifestyle. Signature Villas, Garden Homes, and custom-built villas are positioned along each of the sixteen fronds that...

5 Bedroom Villa fully furnished & all bills included

AED 1 200 000/yr

AED 1300000 (-8%)
(-8%)

5 Bedroom Villa fully furnished & all bills included

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Book now with the best rental rate for 12 months!We are delighted to present stunning 5 bedroom Villa in Palm Jumeirah with private pool, and garden that leads on to the...

Atlantis View | Fully Furnished | High Number

AED 1 200 000/yr

Atlantis View | Fully Furnished | High Number

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Sunset, it’s located within the most demanded frond E in the World famous man-made Palm Jumeirah Island. The villa consist of 5 en-suite Bedrooms, of which the 4 Bedrooms are...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Private Pool and Garden – Furnished Villa

AED 625 000/yr

Private Pool and Garden – Furnished Villa

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

This luxurious seaside home boasts an incredible 3,161 square feet of livable area, a large patio, and a private pool.This stunning two-bedroom home with a

FULLY FURNISHED I 4 BEDS VILLA I HIGH NUMBER

AED 1 365 000/yr

FULLY FURNISHED I 4 BEDS VILLA I HIGH NUMBER

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Palm Jumeirah , Frond O, HIGH NUMBER Additional details: Vacant , FULLY FURNISHEDPrice: 1,365,000 AED net/YEAROverviewCall me today for a private viewing. I have multiple...

Private Pool | Four Bedrooms | Upgraded

AED 950 000/yr

Private Pool | Four Bedrooms | Upgraded

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

As you walk into this 4-bedroom Mediterranean Central Rotunda Garden Home, through into the central atrium, you’ll be stunned by the architecture. Followed by an

Luxury Furniture | Marina View | 5 Beds

AED 1 000 000/yr

Luxury Furniture | Marina View | 5 Beds

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Luxe Haven are pleased to offer this Luxurious Bedroom Villa for Rent in Garden Homes Frond B, Palm Jumeirah.Property Details:-Bedroom: 5 -Bathrooms: 7 -BUA Size: 6,705...

Royal Atlantis View | Big Layout | Vacant

AED 799 999/yr

Royal Atlantis View | Big Layout | Vacant

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Posititive Properties is delighted to offer you this : Garden Homes are deluxe double and triple storied 4 and 5 bedroom villas on the Palm Jumeirah.918 BuiltThese...

FULLY FURNISHED | PRIVATE POOL | SKYLINE VIEW

AED 1 500 000/yr

FULLY FURNISHED | PRIVATE POOL | SKYLINE VIEW

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...standard for luxury beachfront living has been set by Palm Jumeirah. It accurately reflects the opulent lifestyle that one would anticipate from Dubai. Private access to the...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
FULL SKYLINE VIEW | PRIVATE BEACH | FURNISHED

AED 1 500 000/yr

FULL SKYLINE VIEW | PRIVATE BEACH | FURNISHED

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...REAP Real Estate Brokers proudly brings you this magnificent 5BR+M villa set in Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah, available for rent.KEY FEATURES & AMENITIES:* Luxurious...

Few Options | Atlantis view | Furnished

AED 1 400 000/yr

Few Options | Atlantis view | Furnished

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Luxe Haven Real Estate is pleased to offer this Four-Bedroom villa in Central Rotunda Garden Home Villa, Palm Jumeirah.Features: - BUA: 5,000 sq. ft. - Plot area: 6,700...

Access to Beach | Private Pool | Ready to Move in

AED 1 800 000/yr

Access to Beach | Private Pool | Ready to Move in

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...leads out to a private beach overlooking the heart of the Palm and the shimmering waters of the Arabian Gulf.This is an excellent residential option on the prestigious Palm...

Maison Privee - Private Pool & Beach Access Villa w/ Cinematic Vws

AED 144 000/mo

AED 185000 (-22%)
(-22%)

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...one of Dubai’s most exemplary developments, The Palm Jumeirah, this villa has supermarkets that deliver, beauty parlors close by, barber salons, and a wide choice of...

Maison Privee - Mesmerizing Beachfront Villa on The Palm w/ Pool

AED 98 000/mo

AED 100000 (-2%)
(-2%)

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...This stunning property on Palm Jumeirah overflows with luxury, from the private pool to the landscaped garden that overlooks the azure of the Arabian Gulf. Guests will...

Luxurious 3 bedroom Villa in Canal Cove

AED 65 000/mo

AED 80000 (-19%)
(-19%)

Luxurious 3 bedroom Villa in Canal Cove

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Jumeirah, Media City and Al Sufouh tram stations. There is a monorail service that takes you to and from Atlantis the Palm.There is no shortage of supermarkets near Canal Cove...

Grand Foyer | Upgraded and Furnished | Pool

AED 1 050 000/yr

Grand Foyer | Upgraded and Furnished | Pool

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Villas all feature their own private garden and private pool, stairs from here lead down to the tranquil private beach that is only accessible to palm villa residents.The Palm...

Private Beach Access|Fully Furnished|Atlantis View

AED 1 050 000/yr

Private Beach Access|Fully Furnished|Atlantis View

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Mujeeb Mebude & LUXFolio Real Estate are delighted to present this beautiful 6 bedroom large plot high number villa in the heart of Palm Jumeirah.Description* 6...

Bills included | Call me for viewing

AED 1 320 000/yr

AED 1450000 (-9%)
(-9%)

Bills included | Call me for viewing

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...ultimate family and holiday homes.The plot sizes range from 6,500 7,000 sq ft.This is a high-number villa located in Palm Jumeirah with its very own private beach with a view of...

Upgraded | Private Pool and Beach | View Today

AED 150 000/mo

Upgraded | Private Pool and Beach | View Today

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...LuxuryProperty. com would like to offer this exclusive & fully furnished luxury villa, situated on the Palm Jumeirah - with beach access & private swimming pool...

1246 Listings Available