Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheapest Villas for Rent in FIVE Palm Jumeirah - 1246 Properties

Garden Home villa | Luxury furnished | With maid

AED 1 700 000/yr

Garden Home villa | Luxury furnished | With maid

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Palm Jumeirah, a strategically engineered artificial palm tree-shaped island offering kilometers of Dubai s infamous shoreline and stunning properties. Nothing short of...

Excellent Finishing | Atrium Entry | Pool

AED 830 000/yr

AED 1500000 (-45%)
(-45%)

Excellent Finishing | Atrium Entry | Pool

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...access to the beach - Family-friendly environment - Gated community - Double garage parking - 24/7 SecurityThe Palm Jumeirah is one of the world's most prestigious beachfront...

Genuine Listing | Beautiful Sea Views | Vacant

AED 1 150 000/yr

Genuine Listing | Beautiful Sea Views | Vacant

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...LuxLiving Real Estateis delighted to offer you this luxurious 4-bedroom villa inGrand Foyer Garden Home Villa, Palm Jumeirah. This villa has a spacious and sophisticated...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Fully Upgraded | Brand New | Atlantis View

AED 1 800 000/yr

Fully Upgraded | Brand New | Atlantis View

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...This area is home to an exceptional collection of luxury villas, townhouses, apartments and hotels. Boasting world-class facilities and aesthetic views, living in Palm...

Custorm Furnished |5 Bedroom+Maid |Sea View |Vacant

AED 1 150 000/yr

Custorm Furnished |5 Bedroom+Maid |Sea View |Vacant

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Cheval Blanc Real Estate is Proud To Offer You This Amazing Luxury 5 Bedroom plus Maid Atrium EntryPROPERTY DETAILSPALM JUMEIRAH GARDEN HOME ATRIUM ENTRY FULLY FURNISHED...

Upgraded | Bills Incl. | Modern & Bright

AED 1 790 000/yr

Upgraded | Bills Incl. | Modern & Bright

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...This villa will offer you full privacy and a chance to experience hundreds of award-winning restaurants and retail outlets. One of the finest villas Dubai has to...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Fully Furnished | Well Maintained | Vacant

AED 1 150 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Well Maintained | Vacant

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Gulf in Jumeirah, Dubai, United Arab Emirates. It is part of a larger series of developments called the Palm Islands, including Palm Jebel Ali and Palm Deira, which, if...

Stay Yearly, Pay Monthly| Interconnecting Villas | All In

AED 27 500/mo

AED 35499 (-23%)
(-23%)

Stay Yearly, Pay Monthly| Interconnecting Villas | All In

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Jumeirah views Beach living and private access- 30 mins from DXB Airport. - Access to white sand, warm and clear beach. - Access to a range of activities. - Incomparable views...

3 Floors | Exclusive | High Number

AED 1 590 000/yr

3 Floors | Exclusive | High Number

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...award-winning restaurants and retail outlets. One of the finest villas Dubai has to offer.Perfect for any family either looking for a long-term residence or a short-term...

Get notified when we have new listing available

AVAILABLE NOW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS

AED 670 000/yr

AED 900000 (-26%)
(-26%)

AVAILABLE NOW | MULTIPLE OPTIONS

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...with steps leading onto your very own private beach and crystal clear waters.To arrange an immediate viewing please call Rhian, our Palm Jumeirah Specialist for a wider...

Luxury Furnished 5 Br | Beachfront | Must See

AED 1 500 000/yr

Luxury Furnished 5 Br | Beachfront | Must See

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

... •Atrium Entry, Garden Homes •5 Bedroom plus Maid’s room •Fully Furnished •Beach Access •Private Pool •Fitted Kitchen and Fully Equipped •Modern Luxury •Dubai Skyline View •Rent...

4B + M Villa | Private Pool & Beach Access

AED 58 999/mo

AED 110999 (-47%)
(-47%)

4B + M Villa | Private Pool & Beach Access

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...As part of Fam Group, Fam Living is delighted to offer this fully furnished, equipped & serviced Villa on Frond A - Palm Jumeirah with gorgeous layouts, housekeeping...

2B | Pool & Jacuzzi | Private Beach | Villa

AED 51 799/mo

AED 61399 (-16%)
(-16%)

2B | Pool & Jacuzzi | Private Beach | Villa

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...rentals Superior Palm Jumeirah views Beach living and private access- 30 mins from DXB Airport. - Access to white sand, warm and clear beach. - Access to a range of activities...

Luxury 1B Beach Villa | Beach Access

AED 13 899/mo

Luxury 1B Beach Villa | Beach Access

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

... - Incomparable views of Dubai. - Stunning choice of units of royal 2 bedroom villas and one bedroom duplexes. - Direct access to the 11km Boardwalk at Palm JumeirahSpacious design...

All Bills Inc | short-long term options

AED 1 600 000/yr

All Bills Inc | short-long term options

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Beach -2 parking spaces -Sea and Atlantis view -Vacant The Palm Jumeirah is one of the most exclusive beachfront developments in the world and a hub for the rich and famous...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Private Beach | Fully Upgraded | Prime Finishing

AED 1 600 000/yr

Private Beach | Fully Upgraded | Prime Finishing

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...on the coast of the Arabian Sea, in the dynamic city of Dubai, Palm Jumeirah is an eye-catching landmark of the world. As the name suggests, it is built in the shape of a...

Beautiful Villa | Private Pool|Beach | Billiards

AED 85 000/mo

AED 110000 (-23%)
(-23%)

Beautiful Villa | Private Pool|Beach | Billiards

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...comfort of all residents of the Palm Jumeirah, it is managed by Nakheel and they enforce a strict security policy. There is a maximum of 10 guests able to stay in the property...

Luxurious | Unfurnished | Private Swimming Pool

AED 890 000/yr

Luxurious | Unfurnished | Private Swimming Pool

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

... * Five bedrooms * Top-end kitchen ? * Huge floor layout * Private swimming pool * Two private garage spaces.You're invited to schedule a viewing at your earliest convenience...

High Number | Upgraded | Biggest Layout

AED 995 000/yr

AED 1050000 (-5%)
(-5%)

High Number | Upgraded | Biggest Layout

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

With years of experience in the Luxury Real Estate Market, Rosie Styles of White and Co is delighted to present this upgraded, high-number Garden Home

Modern | Beach Access | Private Pool | View Now

AED 136 500/mo

Modern | Beach Access | Private Pool | View Now

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...LuxuryProperty. com would like to offer this fantastic five-bedroom villa with a very modern and relaxing feel. An added benefit is brand new bespoke furniture of a high...

Luxury Furnished | Kitchen Equipped | Bills Included

AED 1 300 000/yr

Luxury Furnished | Kitchen Equipped | Bills Included

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

... •Dubai Skyline View •Rent per year: AED 1.3 MillionActual photos are uploaded. Call Svitlana today for more informationThe Palm Jumeriah is one of the most well-known and...

5 BR + Maid / Vacant / Luxurious Villa

AED 1 800 000/yr

5 BR + Maid / Vacant / Luxurious Villa

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...specs.Palm Jumeirah is a unique place with an exclusive address. Island living provides true resort-style amenities and atmosphere with privacy and tranquility and offers a wide...

Fully Furnished|Available Now|Bills Included

AED 1 700 000/yr

Fully Furnished|Available Now|Bills Included

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Mujeeb Mebude is a leading rentals specialist at LUXFolio Real Estate dealing exclusively with property on The Palm. If you're looking for a rental, you're in safe...

Luxury Beachfront Villa The On Palm Jumeirah

AED 800 000/yr

AED 900000 (-11%)
(-11%)

Luxury Beachfront Villa The On Palm Jumeirah

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Castles Plaza Real Estate is keen to showcase this bespoke 4-bedroom Garden Homes villa on Palm Jumeirah. 4 bed+maids This spacious Garden Homes villa is the perfect...

Exclusive Offer | Beautiful Villa | Atlantis View

AED 1 100 000/yr

Exclusive Offer | Beautiful Villa | Atlantis View

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

... Garden Homes are deluxe double and triple-storied on the Palm Jumeirah. These delectable properties are located on the island Fronds (Crown) and are available in a range of...

1246 Listings Available