Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Al Shamkha - 5055 Properties

Superb Three Bedrooms Hall Three Bath for rent at Al Shamkha

AED 48 000/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

RENT DETAILS:-4,000/- AED MONTHLY 5% COMMISSION ON YEARLY RENTALCompound Structure =ORIGINAL PICTURES ATTACHED WATER AND ELECTRICITY INCLUDED IN RENT FAMILY ARENA ATMOSPHERE IDEAL LOCATIONFacilities :-*

Excellent 2bhk is available in very good price

AED 34 000/yr

Excellent 2bhk is available in very good price

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...Luxury 2 Bedrooms Hall with 2 Bathrooms and Kitchen Near to Al Shamkha MallAstonishing Price 2 Bedrooms Spacious Hall Proper kitchen 2 Bathrooms Road side Entrance Near...

1 bhk available with Private Entrance with covered parking

AED 3 300/mo

1 bhk available with Private Entrance with covered parking

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...Ventilation Dressing Room Bathroom with Bathtub Private Yard with covered Parking Road side Entrance Near to Malls Near to Market Near to Mosque Near to Exits⚫ Al shamkha is a...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Brand new 2bhk in monthly option / ultra spacious

AED 45 600/yr

Brand new 2bhk in monthly option / ultra spacious

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...community, Sweihan Road leads towards the outskirts of Abu Dhabi. ⚫ MODERN LIVING APPEARANCE IN MARKET. Modern living is a company in UAE market based on ethics of the business...

Economical 3 Bedrooms Majlis G/Loor Al Shamkha.

AED 50 000/yr

Economical 3 Bedrooms Majlis G/Loor Al Shamkha.

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

5 % Comission3 Bhk Apartment Features below ; 3 Bedrooms. Majlis. Good Kitchen. 3 Bathrooms. Best Flooring. High finishing.Leasing Details: > Contract with Landlord. >

Very Specious 2 Bedroom Hall With Balcony in Villa For Rent at Al Shamkha

AED 3 900/mo

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...From Abu Dhabi International Airport The south Side of Al Shamkha Al Riyadh City Fastest Developing New Area Which Linked to E311 and Western Side Al Shawamekh and Shakhboot...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Brand New Mulhaq 2 Bedroom Hall with Huge Yard In Al Shamkha South

AED 50 000/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...Walking distance from mosque. > 8 Minutes drive from Mall. > 5 Minutes drive from Patrol Station. > 20 Minutes drive from Abu Dhabi International Airport.> Monthly...

3200 MONTHLY 2BHK 3 BATHROOMS NEAR MAKANI MALL SHAMKHA.

AED 38 400/yr

AED 50000 (-23%)
(-23%)

3200 MONTHLY 2BHK 3 BATHROOMS NEAR MAKANI MALL SHAMKHA.

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

5 % Comission2 Bhk Apartment Features below ; 2 Bedrooms. Hall. Kitchen. 2 Bathrooms. Best Flooring. High finishing. Leasing Details: > Contract Direct with the

Great Offer 2 Bedroom Hall in a Villa For Monthly Rent AED3700 at Al Shamkha

AED 3 700/mo

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

Get notified when we have new listing available

Excellent for families 2 Bed Room And Hall ForRent At Al Shamkha

AED 36 000/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...5 Minutes drive from Patrol Station. > 20 Minutes drive from Abu Dhabi International Airport.> Two Payments option. > Including Electricity and Water. >...

Now Get this wonderful 3 Bedroom Hall in Villa at Al Shamkha

AED 55 000/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

... • All Documents are available • Easy Access to Abu Dhabi, Dubai, Al Ain • Easy Access to Abu Dhabi International Airport • Ideal Villa for Families • Just 30 minutes drive to...

Walking Distance Makani Mall 3 Bedroom Hall 3 Washroom Ground Floor Only 5000 Aed Monthly At Al Shamkha

AED 60 000/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...WALKING DISTANCE MAKANI MALL 3 BEDROOM HALL 3 WASHROOM GROUND FLOOR ONLY 5000 AED MONTHLY AT AL SHAMKHA*BIG SIZE 3 BEDOOOM *GOOD SIZE HALL *NEAT AND CLEAN 3 WASHROOM...

2 Bedrooms Hall | 2 bathrooms | Beautiful Kitchen Available for Rent at Al Shamkha

AED 40 000/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...Al Shamkha RENT DETAILS:-3500/- AED Monthly 40000/- AED yearly with 4 payments 5% CommissionProperty Details * Lavish 2 bedroom hall * Beautiful Kitchen * Quality...

BRAND NEW 2 BEDROOMS MAJLIS WITH TAWTEEQ AVAILABLE AT AL SHAMKHA SOUTH

AED 50 000/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...BRAND NEW 2 BEDROOMS MAJLIS WITH TAWTEEQ AVAILABLE AT AL SHAMKHA SOUTH NEAR TO MALL INSIDE THE BUILDING MODERN LIVING REAL ESTATE2 Bedrooms 1 Huge Size Majlis 3...

Brand New 2 Bedrooms Hall Available At Al Shamkha South Near Makani Mall

AED 46 000/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...MinutesAbu Dhabi 30 MinutesModern Living Real Estateis working with real estate professionals who help customers to find their dream houses in quick time and good budget. We are...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Awesome 3 Bed Room And Hall For Rent At Al Shamkha

AED 50 000/yr

Awesome 3 Bed Room And Hall For Rent At Al Shamkha

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi