Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Al Shamkha - 5055 Properties

Brand New 3 Bedrooms Majlis Maid Room 4 Bathrooms 90K

AED 90 000/yr

Brand New 3 Bedrooms Majlis Maid Room 4 Bathrooms 90K

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...MALL 3 MINS DRIVE *ABU DHABI CITY 35 MINS DRIVE * DUBAI 45 MINS DRIVEModern Living Real Estateis working with real estate professionals who help customers to find their...

Ideal Rom Size 4 Bhk Ground Floor at Al Shamkha

AED 70 000/yr

Ideal Rom Size 4 Bhk Ground Floor at Al Shamkha

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...Ideal Rom Size 4 BHK Ground Floor at Al Shamkha•Agency Fee 5% Applicable•4 Bedrooms•1 Hall•3 Bathrooms•Agency Fee 5% ApplicableWater and Electricity Included in the Rent...

Excellent 2 Bedrooms Hall with 1 Bathroom and Kitchen Near to Makani Mall

AED 2 500/mo

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311). Along the northern length of the community, Sweihan Road leads towards the outskirts of Abu Dhabi. ⚫ MODERN LIVING APPEARANCE IN MARKET. Modern...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Superb Three Bedrooms Hall Three Bath for rent at Al Shamkha

AED 50 000/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

RENT DETAILS:-50,000/- 1 -2 payment 5% COMMISSION ON YEARLY RENTALCompound Structure =ORIGINAL PICTURES ATTACHED WATER AND ELECTRICITY INCLUDED IN RENT FAMILY ARENA ATMOSPHERE IDEAL LOCATIONFacilities

BRAND NEW 2 BEDROOMS HUGE SIZE HALL 2 BATHROOMS GROUND FLOOR 50000 AED AT Al SHAMKHA

AED 50 000/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...PARKING *WATER ELECTRICITY INCLUDED *GENERAL MAINTENANCE BY THE OWNER *YOUR CONTRACT DIRECT WITH THE OWNER *AGENCY FEE MUST BE PAID *FRIENDLY LANDLORD*ABU DHABI AIRPORT 15 MINS...

First Floor 3 Bedrooms {Majlis Door Separate } Apartment Al Shamkha.

AED 60 000/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

5 % Comission/ Agency Fee 2 Pyments Option's3 Bhk Apartment Features below ; Excellent size 3 Bedrooms. Big size Majlis. Big Size Kitchen. 3 Bathrooms.

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Three Bedrooms Majlis Four Bath Kitchen Balcony At Al Shamkha 60000Aed

AED 60 000/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

RENT DETAILS:-60,000/- 1 -2- payment 5% COMMISSIONCompound Structure = * SPECIOUS HUGE 3 ROOM Kitchen Majlis * SEPARATE Kitchen 4 BathORIGINAL PICTURES ATTACHED WATER AND

Beautiful Two Bedrooms Majlis Maid Room Kitchen Three Bath At Al Shamkha 3700Aed Monthly

AED 44 400/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

RENT DETAILS:-44,400/- 1 -12- payment 5% COMMISSIONCompound Structure = * SPECIOUS HUGE 2 ROOM Kitchen Majlis * SEPARATE Kitchen 3 BathORIGINAL PICTURES ATTACHED WATER AND

Very Specious 2 Bedroom Majlis Apartment in Villa For Rent at Al Shamkha

AED 50 000/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...Modern Living Real Estate Pleased to offer this amazing 2 Bedroom Apartment Located in Al Shamkha Community Abu DhabiProperty Details:Total BU Area 2400SQF 2 Bedroom 1...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Finishing looks like brand new kitchen as everyone asks for 3 bed room with huge Majlis in villa at Al shamkha

AED 65 000/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...available, it's own beauty, calmness, easy access to other states of U. A. E and also the Abu Dhabi International airport is very nearby. There are about 65,000 residents in Al...

Spacious 2 Bedrooms Majlis Kids room 2 Bathrooms Ground Floor Monthly 4000

AED 4 000/mo

AED 60000 (-93%)
(-93%)

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...CONTRACT DIRECT WITH THE OWNER *AGENCY FEE MUST BE PAID *FRIENDLY LANDLORD*ABU DHABI AIRPORT *ABU DHABI CITY 35 MINS DRIVE * DUBAI 45 MINS DRIVE LULU MALL 2 MINUTES DRIVE Modern...

ADCP P/2587- Brand New- 1- 4 Payments.

AED 37 500/yr

AED 45000 (-17%)
(-17%)

ADCP P/2587- Brand New- 1- 4 Payments.

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...be settled in cash. 2. All Standard Fees must be settled in cash 3. Cheques should be made payable to: "Abu Dhabi Commercial Properties" OR "ADCP" dated & signed...

Spacious 2 Bedroom Hall Close To Makani Mall For Rent In Al shamkha City

AED 42 000/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

... > Walking distance from mosque. > 8 Minutes drive from Mall. > 5 Minutes drive from Patrol Station. > 20 Minutes drive from Abu Dhabi International Airport.>...

3500 Monthly Separate Entrance With Yard 2 Bed Room Hall in Al Shamkha City

AED 38 000/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...Parking ● Excellent Finishing ● Water Electricity Maintenance Include ● Experience Maintenance Team ● Ready To MoveStrengths: ● Bus Stop On The Door. ● Easy Access To Abu Dhabi...

Fantastic 2 Bed Rooms Majlis 2nd Floor in Al Shamkha City

AED 47 000/yr

AED 50000 (-6%)
(-6%)

Fantastic 2 Bed Rooms Majlis 2nd Floor in Al Shamkha City

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...Markets ● 15 minutes drive to Abu Dhabi International Airport ● 70 Minutes Drive To Dubai ● 24/7 Public TransportDED# CN-3737076...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
3700 Monthly 2 Bed Room Majlis and MaidRoom in Al Shamkha City

AED 45 000/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...Maintenance Team ● Ready To MoveStrengths: ● Bus Stop On The Door. ● Easy Access To Abu Dhabi, Dubai, Al Ain, Sharjah ● Easy Access To International Schools ● Near Mosque And Super...

Perfect 4 Bed Rooms Majlis With 4 Baths Close to Alfalah Around About in Al Shamkha City

AED 80 000/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...Ain, Sharjah ● Easy Access To International Schools ● Near Mosque And Super Markets ● 15 minutes drive to Abu Dhabi International Airport ● 70 Minutes Drive To Dubai ● 24/7...

Brand New 2Bhk with Big Kitchen Personal Big Terrace Elevator In Villa At Al Shamkha

AED 50 000/yr

AED 55000 (-9%)
(-9%)

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...HPM/MH/OA/9073 Al Hassan Property Management Is Offering . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Brand New 1st Tenancy Luxurious 2Bhk with Personal Big Terrace Service...

Great Offer 2 Bedroom Hall Apartment Also With Monthly Payment Plan Near Super Market For Rent at Al Shamkha

AED 49 999/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...Drive from Makani Mall Walkable from School also Multiple School For Kids next to Zone Shamkha Medical Care Hospital Next Zone Burjeel Hospital at Makani Mall 24 hrs Services...

Fabulous Brand New 2 Bedrooms Hall 3 Washrooms Besides Makkni Mall 55,000 Al Shamkha.

AED 55 000/yr

AED 60000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...Brand New Mulhaq 2 Bedrooms Hall 3 Bathrooms Rent In Al Shamkha 2 Bhk Apartment Features below ; Excellent size Master Bedrooms. Standard Hall. Proper Closed kitchen...

Specious Apartment| 3 Bedroom+Majlis| Near BusStop

AED 65 000/yr

Specious Apartment| 3 Bedroom+Majlis| Near BusStop

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...E311 Sheikh Rashid Bin Zayed Highway With Multi Linked area and easy Access to Abu Dhabi City and just at 7 Mint Drive From Abu Dhabi International Airport The East Side of...

3Bhk with Big Kitchen Separate Hall Ground Floor Near LuLu Mall Al Shamkha

AED 55 000/yr

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...Excellent Interior Work in Family Residence Villa Al Shamkha .Leasing Detail: ● 1,2 Payments AED. 55000. ● 5% Agency Fees is Applicable ● Security Deposit Cheque OnlyProperty...

Brand new apartment consist to main road

AED 55 000/yr

AED 70000 (-21%)
(-21%)

Brand new apartment consist to main road

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...Shamkha city is a major residential development area located on the mainland it makes it convenient for those commuting to Al Ain or Dubai and central Abu Dhabi is also...

Spacious 1BHK with Good Kitchen in Al Shamkha City

AED 30 000/yr

Spacious 1BHK with Good Kitchen in Al Shamkha City

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...market Easy Access to Abu Dhabi, Dubai, Al Ain Just 25 minutes drive to Abu Dhabi city Just 18 minutes drive to Abu Dhabi International AirportLeasing Detail: 2,3 payment...

4Bhk full 1st Floor Separate Majlis Big Size Rooms Separate Big Kitchen in Villa

AED 90 000/yr

AED 100000 (-10%)
(-10%)

Al Shamkha, Abu Dhabi

...Kitchen Near Al Shamkha Mall in Family Residence Villa At Al ShamkhaLeasing Detail: ● 1,2, Payments AED. 90000 ● Security Deposit Cheque only Refundable ● Commission 5...

5055 Listings Available